Philips HX6034

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips HX6034
from £11.99to £33.609 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Brush head
• Suitable for: HealthyWhite+ for Kids
• Snap-on brush head
• Reminder bristles
• Contents: 4 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips HX6034
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
New 4 Pack Philips Sonicare HX6034 Electric Toothbrush heads for Kids, Blue UK HX603433
New 4 Pack Philips Sonicare HX6034 Electric Toothbrush heads for Kids, Blue UK, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrush Heads
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
PHILIPS SONICARE FOR KIDS, GENUINE REPLACEMENT TOOTHBRUSH HEADS FOR KIDS AGED 3+ HX6034/90
PHILIPS SONICARE FOR KIDS, GENUINE REPLACEMENT TOOTHBRUSH HEADS FOR KIDS AGED 3+, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrush Heads
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare for Kids, Genuine Replacement Toothbrush Heads for Kids Aged 3+, 4 Pack, HX6034/90 29-12-25.AMES2.10.76.22.99
Gentle, thorough, engaging cleaning for children aged 3 and up: rest assured that your child can stay comfortable as they develop healthy brushing habits and keep away cavities Designed especially for kids: this brush head features soft bristles for gentle cleaning, a contoured bristle profile to fit your child's teeth, and a soft rubber back for extra in-mouth comfort Superior cleaning in seconds: the sonic power enables you to take full advantage of the limited time your child spends brushing to build healthy habits and perfect their brushing technique Proven Sonicare technology cleans gently yet effectively with up to 62,000 bristle movements; dynamic fluid action supports cleaning by driving fluid deep between teeth and along the gumline 70% of the plastic in this brush head is bio-based¹; paper-based recyclable packaging² The set includes: 4x Sonicare for Kids 3+ brush heads
prodImage
£19.78
£24.27
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Philips Sonicare for Kids, Genuine Replacement Toothbrush Heads for Kids Aged 3+, 4 Pack, HX6034/90 8.00 UK
Gentle, thorough, engaging cleaning for children aged 3 and up: rest assured that your child can stay comfortable as they develop healthy brushing habits and keep away cavities Designed especially for kids: this brush head features soft bristles for gentle cleaning, a contoured bristle profile to fit your child's teeth, and a soft rubber back for extra in-mouth comfort Superior cleaning in seconds: the sonic power enables you to take full advantage of the limited time your child spends brushing to build healthy habits and perfect their brushing technique Proven Sonicare technology cleans gently yet effectively with up to 62,000 bristle movements; dynamic fluid action supports cleaning by driving fluid deep between teeth and along the gumline 70% of the plastic in this brush head is bio-based¹; paper-based recyclable packaging² The set includes: 4x Sonicare for Kids 3+ brush heads
prodImage
£19.78
£24.27
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Philips Sonicare for Kids, Genuine Replacement Toothbrush Heads for Kids Aged 3+, 4 Pack, HX6034/90 29-12-25.AMES2.10.76.22.99
Gentle, thorough, engaging cleaning for children aged 3 and up: rest assured that your child can stay comfortable as they develop healthy brushing habits and keep away cavities Designed especially for kids: this brush head features soft bristles for gentle cleaning, a contoured bristle profile to fit your child's teeth, and a soft rubber back for extra in-mouth comfort Superior cleaning in seconds: the sonic power enables you to take full advantage of the limited time your child spends brushing to build healthy habits and perfect their brushing technique Proven Sonicare technology cleans gently yet effectively with up to 62,000 bristle movements; dynamic fluid action supports cleaning by driving fluid deep between teeth and along the gumline 70% of the plastic in this brush head is bio-based¹; paper-based recyclable packaging² The set includes: 4x Sonicare for Kids 3+ brush heads
prodImage
£19.78
£24.27
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Philips Sonicare for Kids, Genuine Replacement Toothbrush Heads for Kids Aged 3+, 4 Pack, HX6034/90 8.00 UK
Gentle, thorough, engaging cleaning for children aged 3 and up: rest assured that your child can stay comfortable as they develop healthy brushing habits and keep away cavities Designed especially for kids: this brush head features soft bristles for gentle cleaning, a contoured bristle profile to fit your child's teeth, and a soft rubber back for extra in-mouth comfort Superior cleaning in seconds: the sonic power enables you to take full advantage of the limited time your child spends brushing to build healthy habits and perfect their brushing technique Proven Sonicare technology cleans gently yet effectively with up to 62,000 bristle movements; dynamic fluid action supports cleaning by driving fluid deep between teeth and along the gumline 70% of the plastic in this brush head is bio-based¹; paper-based recyclable packaging² The set includes: 4x Sonicare for Kids 3+ brush heads
prodImage
£19.78
£24.27
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Philips Sonicare Kids 3+ HX6034/33 Toothbrush Heads for Kids - White/Green 3+
Philips Sonicare Kids 3+ HX6034/33 Toothbrush Heads for Kids - White/Green 3+, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrush Heads
prodImage
£14.80
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare HX6034 Electric Toothbrush heads for Kids, Blue, Pack of 4 HX6034/33
Philips Sonicare HX6034 Electric Toothbrush heads for Kids, Blue, Pack of 4, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrush Heads
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Philips HX6034/90 Sonicare For Kids Ersa NEW HX603490
Philips HX6034/90 Sonicare For Kids Ersa NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£33.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for: HealthyWhite+ for Kids
Snap-on brush head
Reminder bristles
Contents: 4 pieces

Price History

1M 3M
Philips HX6034
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Similar Priced Products

Philips HX6034
donmorg_2
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
akerinio
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.78
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.78
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel