Oral-B Precision Clean CleanMaximizer pack of 6

Price History
• Replacement Brush Heads
• Set Consisting of: 6 pieces
• Compatible with: compatible with all Oral-B handles (except Pulsonic & iO)
• Coloring of the green bristles to yellow at the time the brush head should be replaced
• Removal of up to 100% more plaque compared to conventional toothbrushes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oral-B Precision Clean CleanMaximizer pack of 6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oral-B Precision clean Brush Heads with cleanMaximiser Bristles for Optimal cleaning - Pack of 6 OPC-PGS59ZH-NEW
...
prodImage
£17.00
£29.00
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Lowest total price
Oral-B Precision Clean Toothbrush Head with CleanMaximiser Technology, Pack of 6 Counts, 33 g X5-LDJ0-I1TW
With cleanmaximiser technology, green bristles turn yellow when it is time to replace your brush head Up to 100% more plaque removal and healthier gums vs. A regular manual toothbrush The unique bristles brush away plaque for a superior tooth-by-tooth clean than with a regular manual toothbrush Compatible with all Oral-B handles except Pulsonic & io From the #1 brand recommended by dentists worldwide
prodImage
£19.18
£23.67
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Spare for Electric Toothbrush Oral-B EB-20-6 FFS Precission Clean OPC-P79YVJD-NEW
Improve your oral hygiene with good quality products, like Spare for Electric Toothbrush Oral-B EB-20-6 FFS Precission Clean ! Oral-B Precision...
prodImage
£31.47
Shipping: Free
Oral-B Precision Clean Electric Toothbrush Heads Pack of 6 with CleanMaximiser Bristles for Optimal Dental Care, Toothbrush Attachment for Oral-B Toothbrushes B089KZ7XLM - 2 - FBA
CleanMaximiser technology turns green bristles yellow, signaling the optimal time to change for the best cleaning Helps reduce gum disease and removes up to 100% more plaque than a manual toothbrush For the best cleaning, dentists recommend changing the brush head every 3 months 100% passport guarantee for all Oral-B Braun electric toothbrushes, except Pulsonic & iO Designed & made in Germany Brand quality from Oral-B - most commonly used by dentists worldwide Box contents: 6 pieces (individually packed for hygienic reasons)
prodImage
£33.59
Shipping: Free
Oral-B Precision Clean Electric Toothbrush Heads Pack of 6 with CleanMaximiser Bristles for Optimal Dental Care, Toothbrush Attachment for Oral-B Toothbrushes
CleanMaximiser technology turns green bristles yellow, signaling the optimal time to change for the best cleaning Helps reduce gum disease and removes up to 100% more plaque than a manual toothbrush For the best cleaning, dentists recommend changing the brush head every 3 months 100% passport guarantee for all Oral-B Braun electric toothbrushes, except Pulsonic & iO Designed & made in Germany Brand quality from Oral-B - most commonly used by dentists worldwide Box contents: 6 pieces (individually packed for hygienic reasons)
prodImage
£35.67
Shipping: Free
Oral-B Precision Clean Brush Heads with CleanMaximiser Bristles for Optimal Cleaning - Pack of 6
CleanMaximiser technology turns green bristles yellow and indicates the time to change for best cleaning Removes up to 100% more plaque than a regular manual toothbrush Encloses each tooth individually and reaches hard-to-reach areas Compatible with all Oral-B handpieces, except Pulsonic & IO Brand quality from Oral-B - the #1 toothbrush brand that dentists worldwide recommend Box contents: 6 Oral-B Precision Clean brush heads individually packaged (for hygiene reasons)
prodImage
£36.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Coloring of the green bristles to yellow at the time the brush head should be replaced
Removal of up to 100% more plaque compared to conventional toothbrushes
Compatible with
compatible with all Oral-B handles (except Pulsonic & iO)
Set Consisting of
6 pieces

Price History

1M 3M
Oral-B Precision Clean CleanMaximizer pack of 6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oral-B

Oral-B Genius X 20000
£149.00
Oral-B Genius X 20000Compare 2 Prices
Oral-B Pro 3 3900 Duo
£107.34
Oral-B Pro 3 3900 DuoCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 10
£202.44
Oral-B iO Series 10Compare 11 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 5
£119.06
Oral-B iO Series 5Compare 8 Prices
Oral-B Pulsonic Slim Luxe 4000
£100.28
Oral-B Pulsonic Slim Luxe 4000Compare 1 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 8N
£198.99
Oral-B iO Series 8NCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO 9 Duo
£315.00
Oral-B iO 9 DuoCompare 5 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 6
£119.99
Oral-B iO Series 6Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Sonicare Premium All-in-One HX9092/88
£17.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips HX9052/17
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oral-B Interspace Replacement Brush 2-Pack
£15.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Sonicare ProResults HX6018/07
£15.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips HX9054/17
£19.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips HX9024/10
£17.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oral-B Precision Clean CleanMaximizer pack of 6
prodImage
£17.00
Shipping: £12.00
DMC BEAUTY
prodImage
£19.18
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£31.47
Shipping: Free
novaStore
prodImage
£33.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel