Oral-B Interspace Replacement Brush 2-Pack

Price History
• Replacement Brush Heads
• Suitable for cleaning under bridges, crowns
• Extra narrow brushes
• Contents: 2 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oral-B Interspace Replacement Brush 2-Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oral B Interspace 2ea JS-SELL-6065-J2-P-1
Recommended for cleaning interspaces and around bridges, crowns & implants
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Oral-B Interspace Brush Heads - 2 Heads INTERSPACE IP17-2 (2 HEADS)
x2 Interspace replacment toothbrush heads Removes 25% more plaque than brushing alone Recommended if you have bridges crowns and implants Brush heads are interchangable with all Oral-B handles (excluding Pulsonic/Sonic)
prodImage
£16.29
Shipping: Free
BRAInterspacec2er Replacement Brushes JS-SELL-6065-J1-P-1
Oral-B iInterdental replacement brushes For cleaning between teeth, around and under bridges, crowns, braces and implants
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for cleaning under bridges, crowns
Extra narrow brushes
Contents: 2 pieces

Price History

1M 3M
Oral-B Interspace Replacement Brush 2-Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oral-B

Oral-B Genius X 20000
£296.54
Oral-B Genius X 20000Compare 1 Prices
Oral-B Pro 3 3900 Duo
£107.34
Oral-B Pro 3 3900 DuoCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 10
£202.44
Oral-B iO Series 10Compare 11 Prices
Oral-B Pulsonic Slim Luxe 4000
£100.28
Oral-B Pulsonic Slim Luxe 4000Compare 1 Prices
Oral-B iO 9 Duo
£315.00
Oral-B iO 9 DuoCompare 5 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 5
£119.06
Oral-B iO Series 5Compare 8 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 8N
£198.99
Oral-B iO Series 8NCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 6
£127.91
Oral-B iO Series 6Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Sonicare ProResults HX6014/87
£14.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips HX9052/17
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips HX9024/10
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oral-B Interspace Replacement Brush 2-Pack
JAMBO SUPPLIES
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
SussexSpares
prodImage
£16.29
Shipping: Free
JAMBO SUPPLIES
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel