Philips Sonicare ProResults HX6018/07

Price History
• Brush head
• Suitable for: Series 2 for plaque protection, HealthyWhite+, Series 3 for healthy gums, DiamondClean, EasyClean, FlexCare, FlexCare Platinum, FlexCare+ for Kids, and HealthyWhite
• Replaceable brush head
• Reminder bristles
• Contents: 8 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Sonicare ProResults HX6018/07
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Sonicare ProResults Brush Head - 8 Pack 3267479
As one of our flagship toothbrush heads, Philips Sonicare ProResults is perfect for new or legacy Sonicare users who simply desire that authentic Sonicare cleaning experience at an unbelievable value. At first glance it may not be obvious, but brush heads lose stiffness and gradually wear down over months of normal use. Our blue reminder bristles fade to white and help you recognize when it's time for a replacement. For optimal results, replace your brush head every three months. Superior performance at superior value. Removes up to 2x more than a manual toothbrush. Model number: HX6018/07. Pack of 8. Medium bristles. Compatible with all Philips handles. For ages 12 years and over. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 8710103645054.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£15.00
£19.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Lowest total price
Philips Sonicare ProResult HX6018/07 Standard Sonic Toothbrush Heads - Pack of 8 OPC-P6FH7VC-NEW
Philips Sonicare ProResult HX6018/07 Standard Sonic Toothbrush Heads - Pack of 8
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare Original C1 ProResults Sonic Toothbrush Heads - Medium HX6018 HX601807
Philips Sonicare Original C1 ProResults Sonic Toothbrush Heads - Medium HX6018, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrush Heads
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare Original ProResults Standard Sonic Toothbrush Heads - 8 Pack in White (Model HX6018/07) OPC-PCRFNTF-NEW
Philips Sonicare Original ProResults Standard Sonic Toothbrush Heads - 8 Pack in White (Model HX6018/07) Description Product Description Proven to...
prodImage
£61.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for: Series 2 for plaque protection, HealthyWhite+, Series 3 for healthy gums, DiamondClean, EasyClean, FlexCare, FlexCare Platinum, FlexCare+ for Kids, and HealthyWhite
Replaceable brush head
Reminder bristles
Contents: 8 pieces

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Sonicare ProResults HX6018/07
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

52 Reviews

Latest
Just seem a little pricey
Autor: Anthony
|
19/09/2021
|
Just find the replacement brushes a little pricey
Philips Sonicare Premium Gum
Autor: Amazon Customer
|
03/09/2021
|
This product is very soft to the gums and it lasts for a long time.
1/3 of it came off within a week for each head
Autor: Dan
|
03/09/2021
|
I switched from oral-b to Philips and I’m happy with the device itself - the battery lasts forever and it is quite and gentle on my teeth and gums. However, Philips sells these brush heads at a very high price and yet they sell...View More the worst quality brushes because they fall apart quickly - see photo. I kept using them although half of the brush heads have always been missing within a week but I shouldn’t have put up with this.View Less
Not the real thing
Autor: Mr Avtar Singh Kalsi
|
01/09/2021
|
Doesn't fit like it should , makes a very loud noise because it doesn't fit. Fake product
Great - but expensive!!
Autor: M. Douglas
|
01/09/2021
|
Great - but expensive!
With reviews from

Philips Sonicare ProResults HX6018/07 Review Summary

4.1out of 5
Based on 52 reviews
5
34
4
7
3
2
1
7

More from Philips

Similar Priced Products

Philips HX9024/10
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Sonicare ProResults HX6014/07
£14.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oral-B Interspace Replacement Brush 2-Pack
£15.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Sonicare ProResults HX6014/87
£14.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Panasonic Multishape ER-6CT02
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Sonicare ProResults HX6018/07
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
computer-star*
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel