Oral-B Pro Sensitive Clean Replacement Brush Head 8 pcs

Price History
• Replacement Brush Heads
• Compatible with: All Oral-B electric toothbrushes, except Pulsonic and iO
• Contents: 8 Piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oral-B Pro Sensitive Clean Replacement Brush Head 8 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ORAL-B PRO SENSITIVE CLEAN TOOTHBRUSH HEADS 8 PACK – GENTLE GUM CARE & CLEAN
ORAL-B PRO SENSITIVE CLEAN TOOTHBRUSH HEADS 8 PACK – GENTLE GUM CARE & CLEAN, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrush Heads
prodImage
£14.49
Shipping: Free
Oral-B Pro Sensitive Clean Toothbrush Heads - Pack of 8
Removes up to 100% more bacterial plaque for cleaner teeth and healthier gums than a manual toothbrush Only genuine Oral-B brushes feature X-shaped filaments that clean areas conventional brushes cannot reach for optimal cleaning efficiency Oral-B Sensitive Clean brush head features ultra-silky high density filaments for gentle and effective cleaning Guaranteed compatibility with all Oral-B rechargeable electric toothbrushes except Pulsonic and iO toothbrushes Oral-B is the most used toothbrush brand worldwide by dentists and clinically proven results
prodImage
£29.22
Shipping: Free
Oral-B Pro Sensitive Clean - Original Replacement Toothbrush Heads for Electric Toothbrush - Gentle Teeth Cleaning, Replacement Brushes with X-Shaped Bristles, Toothbrush Attachment, Made in Germany
Clinically confirmed: removes 10x better plaque* than brush heads of the best-selling brand in Germany** (*12 weeks average Plaque removal, **Nielsen trade panel L12M) Original brush heads from Oral-B with innovative X-shaped bristles: clean areas that normal bristles cannot reach - for optimal cleaning performance Oral-B Pro Sensitive Clean offers a high density of extra-soft bristles for particularly gentle teeth cleaning Removes up to 100% more bacterial plaque than a manual toothbrush - for cleaner teeth and healthier gums Designed and made in Germany – guaranteed fit with all rechargeable electric toothbrushes from Oral-B, except Pulsonic & iO Dentists recommend: change the brush brush every 3 months for 100% cleaning power Oral-B is the most commonly used brand by dentists worldwide with clinically proven results
prodImage
£35.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatible with
All Oral-B electric toothbrushes, except Pulsonic and iO
Contents
8 Piece

Price History

1M 3M
Oral-B Pro Sensitive Clean Replacement Brush Head 8 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oral-B

Oral-B Genius X 20000
£296.54
Oral-B Genius X 20000Compare 1 Prices
Oral-B Pro 3 3900 Duo
£107.34
Oral-B Pro 3 3900 DuoCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 10
£202.44
Oral-B iO Series 10Compare 11 Prices
Oral-B Pulsonic Slim Luxe 4000
£100.28
Oral-B Pulsonic Slim Luxe 4000Compare 1 Prices
Oral-B iO 9 Duo
£315.00
Oral-B iO 9 DuoCompare 5 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 5
£119.06
Oral-B iO Series 5Compare 8 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 8N
£198.99
Oral-B iO Series 8NCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 6
£119.99
Oral-B iO Series 6Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips HX6034
£13.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Philips Sonicare ProResults HX6014/87
£14.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Oral-B Interspace Replacement Brush 2-Pack
£15.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Panasonic Multishape ER-6CT02
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips HX9052/17
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oral-B Pro Sensitive Clean Replacement Brush Head 8 pcs
akerinio
prodImage
£14.49
Shipping: Free
H2DPRO United Kingdom
prodImage
£29.22
Shipping: Free
novaStore
prodImage
£35.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel