Philips Sonicare Sensitive HX6054/87

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips Sonicare Sensitive HX6054/87
from £24.39to £42.284 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Brush head set for sensitive teeth
• Extra-soft bristles gently remove plaque
• Compatible with various Philips Sonicare handles
• Regular replacement recommended every 3 months
• Effective cleaning even in hard-to-reach areas
• Easy replacement for hygienic oral care
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Sonicare Sensitive HX6054/87
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Sonicare S2 Sensitive, Genuine Replacement Toothbrush Heads, White, 4 Pack, HX6054/87 B0DHZPR16V
Gentle yet effective cleaning of sensitive teeth and gums: this toothbrush head features a unique design with long, thin, ultra-soft bristles that keep every brush stroke kind Remove up to 10x more plaque than a manual toothbrush in hard-to-reach areas with more than 3,000 densely packed bristles designed to provide thorough yet gentle brushing Proven Sonicare technology: deep and gentle cleaning with up to 62,000 bristle movements; dynamic fluid action supports cleaning by driving fluid deep between teeth and along the gumline Click-on design: Philips Sonicare S2 Sensitive brush heads fit all Philips Sonicare handles⁴ You'll know when it's time to change the brush head thanks to BrushSync replacement reminder (compatible handles) that tracks how often and how hard you brush, and when blue bristles turn white 70% of the plastic in this brush head is bio-based²; paper-based recyclable packaging³ The set includes: 4x S2 Sensitive brush heads, white
prodImage
£24.39
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare S2 Sensitive, Genuine Replacement Toothbrush Heads, White, 4 Pack, HX6054/87 B0DHZPR16V
Gentle yet effective cleaning of sensitive teeth and gums: this toothbrush head features a unique design with long, thin, ultra-soft bristles that keep every brush stroke kind Remove up to 10x more plaque than a manual toothbrush in hard-to-reach areas with more than 3,000 densely packed bristles designed to provide thorough yet gentle brushing Proven Sonicare technology: deep and gentle cleaning with up to 62,000 bristle movements; dynamic fluid action supports cleaning by driving fluid deep between teeth and along the gumline Click-on design: Philips Sonicare S2 Sensitive brush heads fit all Philips Sonicare handles⁴ You'll know when it's time to change the brush head thanks to BrushSync replacement reminder (compatible handles) that tracks how often and how hard you brush, and when blue bristles turn white 70% of the plastic in this brush head is bio-based²; paper-based recyclable packaging³ The set includes: 4x S2 Sensitive brush heads, white
prodImage
£24.39
Shipping: Free
PHILIPS Sonicare S2 Sensitive HX6054/87 Replacement Toothbrush Head - Pack of 4, White 10279521
- This pack of four Sensitive brush heads are gentle on teeth and gums while removing plaque- Its densely packed bristles are well-crafted to remove up to 10 times more plaque- Dynamic fluid action helps to clean by flushing fluid between teeth and along your gumline - BrushSync tracks how long you've been using each head and reminds you when you're due a new one
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£34.99
£40.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Rarewaves Philips HX6054/87 Sonicare S2 Sensitive NEW
Philips HX6054/87 Sonicare S2 Sensitive NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£42.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Brush head set for sensitive teeth
Extra-soft bristles gently remove plaque
Compatible with various Philips Sonicare handles
Regular replacement recommended every 3 months
Effective cleaning even in hard-to-reach areas
Easy replacement for hygienic oral care
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Sonicare Sensitive HX6054/87
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Similar Priced Products

Philips Sonicare Premium All-in-One HX9092/87
£23.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Sonicare F1 HX3042
£25.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips HX6066/10
£26.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Sonicare Optimal White HX6062/88
£20.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips HX9054/17
£19.85
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips Sonicare Sensitive HX6054/87
prodImage
£24.39
Shipping: Free
ALLSMARTSHOP
prodImage
£24.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: £5.99
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£42.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel