Panasonic Multishape ER-6CT01

• Replacement brush head set for electric toothbrushes, 4 pieces
• Compatible with Panasonic Multishape toothbrushes
• Soft firmness for gentle and effective cleaning
• Easy brush head replacement
• Dimensions: Width 16 mm, Depth 17 mm, Height 84 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Panasonic Multishape ER-6CT01
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Panasonic ER-6CT01 Wet and Dry Electric Toothbrush Head Replacement with Multi-fit Brush (x4), Compatible with MULTISHAPE Modular Personal Care System OPC-PF95SZG-NEW
Description PanasonicER-6CT01WetandDryElectricToothbrushHeadReplacementwithMulti-fitBrush(x4),CompatiblewithMULTISHAPEModularPersonalCareSystem.
prodImage
£17.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Replacement brush head set for electric toothbrushes, 4 pieces
Compatible with Panasonic Multishape toothbrushes
Soft firmness for gentle and effective cleaning
Easy brush head replacement
Dimensions: Width 16 mm, Depth 17 mm, Height 84 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Panasonic Multishape ER-6CT01
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Panasonic

Panasonic EW1311
£59.00
Panasonic EW1311Compare 1 Prices
Panasonic EW1211
£69.99
Panasonic EW1211Compare 2 Prices
Panasonic EW-DJ4B
£49.99
Panasonic EW-DJ4BCompare 3 Prices
Panasonic EW-DJ26-A303
£52.00
Panasonic EW-DJ26-A303Compare 1 Prices
Panasonic Multishape ER-CTB1
£23.73
Panasonic Multishape ER-CTB1Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Sonicare Premium All-in-One HX9092/88
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips HX9024/10
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips HX9052/17
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Sonicare ProResults HX6014/07
£14.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oral-B Interspace Replacement Brush 2-Pack
£15.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Sonicare ProResults HX6014/87
£14.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips HX9054/17
£19.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips HX6034
£19.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Panasonic Multishape ER-6CT01
prodImage
£17.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel