Philips Sonicare W2 Optimal White HX6065/10

Price History
• Removes up to 7x more plaque than a manual toothbrush
• Diamond-shaped bristles for 100% whiter teeth in 1 week
• Automatic selection of the optimal mode for best results
• Brush head replacement and effective cleaning indicators
• Easy brush head replacement with snap-on system
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Sonicare W2 Optimal White HX6065/10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Sonicare W2 Optimal White Standard Toothbrush Head for Sonic Toothbrush HX6065/10 Pack of 5 Standard Size Click Holder BrushSync Pairing 11.96_CostcPhilx5
Removes up to seven times more plaque than a manual toothbrush Diamond shaped bristle straws give you 100% whiter teeth in 1 week Automatically selects the optimal mode for the best possible results** You always know when to change the brush head and always have effective cleaning. Tested to meet all your oral health needs
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare W2 Optimal White Standard Toothbrush Head for Sonic Toothbrush HX6065/10 Pack of 5 Standard Size Click Holder BrushSync Pairing Philips/HX6065/10/5 Pack/White2
Removes up to seven times more plaque than a manual toothbrush Diamond shaped bristle straws give you 100% whiter teeth in 1 week Automatically selects the optimal mode for the best possible results** You always know when to change the brush head and always have effective cleaning. Tested to meet all your oral health needs
prodImage
£29.78
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare W2 Optimal White Standard Toothbrush Head for Sonic Toothbrush HX6065/10 Pack of 5 Standard Size Click Holder BrushSync Pairing CY-9GUH-4LXI
Removes up to seven times more plaque than a manual toothbrush Diamond shaped bristle straws give you 100% whiter teeth in 1 week Automatically selects the optimal mode for the best possible results** You always know when to change the brush head and always have effective cleaning. Tested to meet all your oral health needs
prodImage
£29.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Removes up to 7x more plaque than a manual toothbrush
Diamond-shaped bristles for 100% whiter teeth in 1 week
Automatic selection of the optimal mode for best results
Brush head replacement and effective cleaning indicators
Easy brush head replacement with snap-on system

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Sonicare W2 Optimal White HX6065/10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Similar Priced Products

Philips HX6066/10
£26.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips A3 Premium All-in-One HX9092/11
£25.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Sonicare W2 Optimal HX6068/13
£29.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic Multishape ER-CTB1
£23.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Sonicare Optimal White HX6066/88
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Sonicare Optimal White HX6066/87
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Sonicare W2 Optimal White HX6065/10
UWEnterprise
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
Universal Outlet Store
prodImage
£29.78
Shipping: Free
RoMo UK
prodImage
£29.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel