Philips Sonicare Optimal White Standard HX6068/12

Price History
• Replacement Brush Heads
• Set Consisting of: 8x W2 Optimal White Standard
• Compatible with: all Sonicare handles
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Sonicare Optimal White Standard HX6068/12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Genuine Sonicare Optimal White Replacement Brush Heads, 8 Pack, White - HX6068/12 OPC-P5ZQC99-NEW
Brand: Philips Color: White Features: SUPERIOR WHITENING: Clinically proven to remove up to 100% more stains in 7 days than a manual toothbrush...
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare W2 Optimal White Brush Head - Black 8 Pack 3263253
Want a brighter smile without the hassle? The Philips Sonicare W2 Optimal White Brush Head lifts surface stains and restores your radiance. This pack of 8 provides a two-year supply, with each brush head designed to tackle discolouration and maintain brightness between whitening treatments. Compatible with all Philips Sonicare click-on handles, the medium bristles remove up to 7x more plaque than a manual brush. Replace every 3 months for optimal results. The BrushSync replacement reminder alerts you when it is time, paired with compatible handles. The stain-removal design lifts surface discolouration for visibly whiter teeth in just one week, so you see results fast. The medium bristles reach between teeth and along the gumline for thorough plaque removal while working on brightness. The pack of 8 means you have fresh heads ready to go for the next two years without reordering. Simply click onto your Sonicare handle, brush as usual, and let the brush head do the work. Suitable for ages 12 and over. Model number: HX068/13. Pack of 8. Medium bristles. Compatible with all Philips handles. For ages 12 years and over. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 8710103850410.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£50.00
£54.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Compatible with
all Sonicare handles
Set Consisting of
8x W2 Optimal White Standard

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Sonicare Optimal White Standard HX6068/12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Philips Sonicare Premium Gum Care HX9054/88
£37.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Sonicare W2 Optimal HX6068/13
£29.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Sonicare Premium Gum Care HX9054/87
£34.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Replacement brush head HX6064/88
£32.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oclean S1 UVC
£32.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Sonicare Optimal White HX6066/88
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Sonicare Optimal White Standard HX6068/12
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel