Philips Sonicare Optimal White HX6064/87

Price History
• Brush heads for brilliantly white and healthy teeth
• Diamond-shaped bristles and central pad against discoloration
• Whitening effect possible after just one week
• Dense bristles remove plaque for comprehensive oral care
• Compatible with all Philips Sonicare handles
• Innovative BrushSync technology for optimal use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Sonicare Optimal White HX6064/87
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Philips Sonicare W2 Optimal White, Genuine Replacement Toothbrush Heads, White, 4 Pack, HX6064/87 B0DHZQKJYS
Experience an exceptional everyday clean, achieve whiter teeth and reach a more radiant smile with these clinically tested genuine whitening replacement toothbrush heads from Philips Sonicare Get up to 100% more stain removal in one week² thanks to the central stain-removal pad; the diamond-shaped bristle area is designed to increase surface contact and clean away stains more effectively Say goodbye to plaque: this whitening brush head uses densely-packed bristles to remove up to 7x more plaque than a manual toothbrush while treating your whole mouth to a refreshing clean Proven Sonicare technology cleans gently yet effectively with up to 62,000 bristle movements; dynamic fluid action supports cleaning by driving fluid deep between teeth and along the gumline Click-on design: Philips Sonicare W2 Optimal White brush heads fit all Philips Sonicare handles⁵ You'll know when it's time to change the brush head thanks to BrushSync replacement reminder (compatible handles) that tracks how often and how hard you brush, and when blue bristles turn white 70% of the plastic in this brush head is bio-based³; paper-based recyclable packaging⁴ The set includes: 4x W2 Optimal White brush heads, white
prodImage
£24.70
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare W2 Optimal White, Genuine Replacement Toothbrush Heads, White, 4 Pack, HX6064/87 B0DHZQKJYS
Experience an exceptional everyday clean, achieve whiter teeth and reach a more radiant smile with these clinically tested genuine whitening replacement toothbrush heads from Philips Sonicare Get up to 100% more stain removal in one week² thanks to the central stain-removal pad; the diamond-shaped bristle area is designed to increase surface contact and clean away stains more effectively Say goodbye to plaque: this whitening brush head uses densely-packed bristles to remove up to 7x more plaque than a manual toothbrush while treating your whole mouth to a refreshing clean Proven Sonicare technology cleans gently yet effectively with up to 62,000 bristle movements; dynamic fluid action supports cleaning by driving fluid deep between teeth and along the gumline Click-on design: Philips Sonicare W2 Optimal White brush heads fit all Philips Sonicare handles⁵ You'll know when it's time to change the brush head thanks to BrushSync replacement reminder (compatible handles) that tracks how often and how hard you brush, and when blue bristles turn white 70% of the plastic in this brush head is bio-based³; paper-based recyclable packaging⁴ The set includes: 4x W2 Optimal White brush heads, white
prodImage
£29.79
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare Optimal White Toothbrush Heads White 4 Pack 7355356
Reach a more radiant smile with this clinically tested teeth whitening brush head replacement from Philips Sonicare. Notice results after just one week while experiencing an exceptional everyday clean. The diamond-shaped bristle area is designed to increase surface contact and clean away stains more effectively. The results speak for themselves with up to 100% more stain removal in less than two days (in white mode vs. A manual toothbrush). The W2 Optimal White electric toothbrush heads are also very efficient when it comes to plaque removal: they use densely-packed bristles to remove up to 7x more plaque than a manual toothbrush. Model number: HX6064/87. Pack of 4. Medium bristles. Compatible with all Philips handles. For ages 12 years and over. EAN: 8720689036450.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£34.99
£39.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
PHILIPS Sonicare HX6064/87 W2 Optimal White Toothbrush Heads - Pack of 4, White 10279510
- The diamond-shaped bristles of this Philips toothbrush head are designed to clean away stains for a more radiant smile- The densely-packed bristles remove up to 7 times more plaque than a manual one- With its dynamic fluid action, the brush gently removes build-up in sensitive areas, keeping your gums healthy- It works with your toothbrush's BrushSync reminder feature - the blue bristles also turn white when it's time to replace
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£34.99
£40.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Brush heads for brilliantly white and healthy teeth
Diamond-shaped bristles and central pad against discoloration
Whitening effect possible after just one week
Dense bristles remove plaque for comprehensive oral care
Compatible with all Philips Sonicare handles
Innovative BrushSync technology for optimal use

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Sonicare Optimal White HX6064/87
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Similar Priced Products

Sencor SOX 012BL
£24.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sencor SOX 014
£24.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Sonicare Sensitive HX6054/87
£23.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Panasonic Multishape ER-CTB1
£23.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips A3 Premium All-in-One HX9092/11
£25.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Sonicare F1 HX3042
£21.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Philips Sonicare Optimal White HX6064/87
ALLSMARTSHOP
prodImage
£24.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel