Philips Sonicare 4100 HX4046

Price History

1M
Philips Sonicare 4100 HX4046
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Sonicare 4100 Series Electric Toothbrush - Sonic Toothbrush with Pressure Sensor, 4 Brushing Settings, EasyStart Feature, SmarTimer, 21-Day Runtime, Travel Case, White, HX4046/41, [New] B0GMY4J3VH
Achieve up to 5x more plaque removal¹: gentle yet effective W Optimal White brush head with densely-packed bristles to target plaque and provide a refreshing clean Enjoy a superior clean with 31,000 bristle movements; Sonicare Fluid Action supports the bristles to clean by driving fluid deep between the teeth and along the gumline Helps protect your gums with the pressure sensor: a smart optic sensor detects excessive pressure − simply ease off when you feel gentle vibrations, and your gums will stay protected Personalise your cleaning experience with a sonic electric toothbrush that features 2 brushing modes − Gentle and Clean − and 2 intensity levels Easy Start feature facilitates the transition from manual to electric toothbrush with a gradual, gentle increase in brushing power across your first 14 cleans Optimise your brushing routine: every 30 seconds, the BrushPacer will prompt you to clean a new area; after 2 minutes, the SmarTimer will indicate your session is complete Rechargeable toothbrush providing up to 21 days of regular brushing after 1 full charge, with the illuminated icon indicating battery life; keep everything organised with the included travel case The set includes: 1x Philips Sonicare 4000 Series sonic electric toothbrush, 4x W Optimal White brush heads, 1x travel case, 1x charger
prodImage
£59.97
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare 4100 Series Electric Toothbrush - Sonic Toothbrush with Pressure Sensor, 4 Brushing Settings, EasyStart, SmarTimer, 21-Day Runtime, Travel Case, Marine Blue, HX4046/48, [New] PPATH60.81AMAZONA2A10_10JUL
Achieve up to 5x more plaque removal¹: gentle yet effective W Optimal White brush head with densely-packed bristles to target plaque and provide a refreshing clean Enjoy a superior clean with 31,000 bristle movements; Sonicare Fluid Action supports the bristles to clean by driving fluid deep between the teeth and along the gumline Helps protect your gums with the pressure sensor: a smart optic sensor detects excessive pressure − simply ease off when you feel gentle vibrations, and your gums will stay protected Personalise your cleaning experience with a sonic electric toothbrush that features 2 brushing modes − Gentle and Clean − and 2 intensity levels Easy Start feature facilitates the transition from manual to electric toothbrush with a gradual, gentle increase in brushing power across your first 14 cleans Optimise your brushing routine: every 30 seconds, the BrushPacer will prompt you to clean a new area; after 2 minutes, the SmarTimer will indicate your session is complete Rechargeable toothbrush providing up to 21 days of regular brushing after 1 full charge, with the illuminated icon indicating battery life; keep everything organised with the included travel case The set includes: 1x Philips Sonicare 4000 Series sonic electric toothbrush, 4x W Optimal White brush heads, 1x travel case, 1x charger
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Philips Sonicare 4100 HX4046
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Philips Sonicare ProtectiveClean 4300 HX6800
£56.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Sonicare 5300 HX7101/02
£66.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Sonicare 3100 series HX3675/15
£54.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips Sonicare 4100 Series HX3683
£54.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Sonicare 5300 HX7108/02
£69.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips Sonicare DailyClean 3100 HX6221
£54.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Sonicare 4100 HX3681
£61.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Sonicare 5300 HX7108/04
£69.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oclean X10
£58.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips Sonicare 3100 series HX3673/13
£50.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£59.97
Shipping: Free
SJ Urban
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel