Philips OneBlade QP2824/31

Manufacturer: Philips
from £38.99to £57.997 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Electric beard trimmer with OneBlade technology for efficient trimming
• 360-degree blade for consistent skin contact and easy handling
• Includes 3 comb attachments for even beard lengths of 1, 3, and 5 mm
• Snap-on comb attachment for body hair with skin protection guard
• USB-A charging cable for flexible charging at home or on the go
• Set includes 3 blades, 3 stubble combs, body kit, and protective cap
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips OneBlade QP2824/31
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PHILIPS ONEBLADE 360 AUTHENTIC FACE & BODY ELECTRIC BEARD TRIMMER, SHAVER AND BO QP2824/31
PHILIPS ONEBLADE 360 AUTHENTIC FACE & BODY ELECTRIC BEARD TRIMMER, SHAVER AND BO, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Philips OneBlade Hybrid 360 Blade Technology Electric Shaver for Face & Body, Beard Trimmer/Groomer with 3 x 360 Blade, 3 x Stubble Comb (1,3,5mm) & 1x Body Kit, Model QP2824/31 B0DXLBZF4Q
OneBlade Technology: the fast-moving cutter (12,000xmin) is efficient, even on longer hairs; the dual Protection System with glide coating plus rounded tips makes shaving easier and more comfortable Innovative 360 Blade: it can flex in all directions to enable constant skin contact and control; easily trim & shave, even the most difficult-to-reach areas with fewer passes and greater comfort¹ Designed to cut hair not skin: trim your beard to an even stubble length with 3 stubble combs (1,3,5mm); create precise edges thanks to the dual-sided blade and shave off any length of hair easily Take care of body hair: trim and shave body hair in any direction with the click-on body comb (3 mm) and skin guard for an extra layer of protection on sensitive areas Charge anytime, anywhere: with a USB-A charging cable, OneBlade can be charged at home or on the road; perfect for your daily routine and for travel (power adaptor not included) Perfect your style and extend your warranty up to 5 years³ Set includes: 1x Philips OneBlade 360 Face + Body, 3x 360 Blade for face, 3x stubble comb (1,3,5 mm), 1x body kit, 1x protection cap, 1x USB-A charging cable, a user manual
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Philips OneBlade Hybrid 360 Blade Technology Face and Body Electric Shaver, 3 x QP2824/31
Philips OneBlade Hybrid 360 Blade Technology Face and Body Electric Shaver, 3 x, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Philips OneBlade Hybrid 360 Blade Technology Electric Shaver for Face & Body, QP2824/31
OneBlade Hybrid 360 Blade Technology Electric Shaver for Face & Body,, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Philips OneBlade Hybrid 360 Blade Tech Electric Shaver Face & Body/New QP2824/31
Philips OneBlade Hybrid 360 Blade Tech Electric Shaver Face & Body/New, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£54.99
£59.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Philips OneBlade 360 Electric Shaver Face Body Trimmer Hybrid Razor Groomer...
Philips OneBlade 360 Electric Shaver Face Body Trimmer Hybrid Razor Groomer..., Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£56.46
Shipping: Free
Philips OneBlade Hybrid 360 Blade Technology Electric Shaver for Face & Body,... QP282431
Philips OneBlade Hybrid 360 Blade Technology Electric Shaver for Face & Body,..., Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Electric beard trimmer with OneBlade technology for efficient trimming
360-degree blade for consistent skin contact and easy handling
Includes 3 comb attachments for even beard lengths of 1, 3, and 5 mm
Snap-on comb attachment for body hair with skin protection guard
USB-A charging cable for flexible charging at home or on the go
Set includes 3 blades, 3 stubble combs, body kit, and protective cap

Price History

1M 3M
Philips OneBlade QP2824/31
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940
£299.00
Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940Compare 4 Prices
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652
£74.99
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652Compare 8 Prices
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17
£84.99
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17Compare 4 Prices
Philips Series 7000, 5000 SH71
£23.99
Philips Series 7000, 5000 SH71Compare 17 Prices
Philips i9000 Prestige XP9202/10
£499.99
Philips i9000 Prestige XP9202/10Compare 1 Prices
Philips OneBlade Intimate QP1924/30
£31.95
Philips OneBlade Intimate QP1924/30Compare 5 Prices
Philips Series 5000 NT5650
£17.99
Philips Series 5000 NT5650Compare 8 Prices
Philips Lumea 8000 Series BRI945
£449.99
Philips Lumea 8000 Series BRI945Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips 3000 Series BT3238/15
£36.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips MG3730
£40.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Braun Series X XT5300
£36.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Series 3000 BT3619/15
£35.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remington T-Series MB7050
£42.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Braun Series XT3 XT3205
£34.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 5 BT5500
£33.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun BeardTrimmer 7 BT7330
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington MB6850
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington Style Series B5 MB5000
£32.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
akerinio
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
akerinio
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
luxehouse
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel