Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652/35

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652/35
from £70.00to £124.995 offersManufacturer: Philips
• OneBlade technology with 12,000 cutting actions per minute
• 360-degree blade for constant skin contact
• 20 length settings from 0.4 to 10 mm
• 100% waterproof for easy cleaning
• Stainless steel blade lasts up to 4 months
• Set includes 3 blades, precision comb, body kit, and charging station
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652/35
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 Authentic Face & Body Electric Beard Trimmer, Shaver QP6652 New QP6652/35
OneBlade Pro 360 Authentic Face & Body Electric Beard Trimmer, Shaver QP6652 New, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£70.00
£73.55
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 Authentic Face & Body Electric Beard Trimmer, Shaver and Bodygroomer, 3X 360 Blade, 1x 20-Length Comb, 1x Body Kit, 1x Charging Stand, 1x Travel case, QP6652/35 PS-CJ4Z-XAZX
OneBlade Technology: The fast-moving cutter (12,000xmin) is efficient, even on longer hairs, the dual Protection System with glide coating plus rounded tips makes shaving easier and more comfortable Innovative 360 blade: It can flex in all directions to enable constant skin contact and control, easily trim & shave, even the most difficult-to-reach areas with fewer passes and greater comfort¹ Designed to cut hair not skin: Trim your beard to an even stubble length with our 20-length comb (0.4-10 mm), create precise edges with the dual-sided blade and shave off any length of hair easily 100% Waterproof: It is easy to clean; just rinse under the tap. You can shave wet or dry, with or without foam - whichever you prefer. Does not become blunt easily: Stainless steel blade that lasts up to 4 months of use to keep that fresh feel. An eject icon will appear on the blade when it's time for a new one The set includes: 1x Philips OneBlade Pro 360 Face + Body, 3x 360 blades, 1x 20-length precision comb (0.4-10mm), 1x Body Kit (1x Click-on body comb and skin guard), 1x Charging stand, 1x Travel case
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 Authentic Face & Body Electric Beard Trimmer, Shaver and Bodygroomer, 3X 360 Blade, 1x 20-Length Comb, 1x Body Kit, 1x Charging Stand, 1x Travel case, QP6652/35 PS-CJ4Z-XAZX
OneBlade Technology: The fast-moving cutter (12,000xmin) is efficient, even on longer hairs, the dual Protection System with glide coating plus rounded tips makes shaving easier and more comfortable Innovative 360 blade: It can flex in all directions to enable constant skin contact and control, easily trim & shave, even the most difficult-to-reach areas with fewer passes and greater comfort¹ Designed to cut hair not skin: Trim your beard to an even stubble length with our 20-length comb (0.4-10 mm), create precise edges with the dual-sided blade and shave off any length of hair easily 100% Waterproof: It is easy to clean; just rinse under the tap. You can shave wet or dry, with or without foam - whichever you prefer. Does not become blunt easily: Stainless steel blade that lasts up to 4 months of use to keep that fresh feel. An eject icon will appear on the blade when it's time for a new one The set includes: 1x Philips OneBlade Pro 360 Face + Body, 3x 360 blades, 1x 20-length precision comb (0.4-10mm), 1x Body Kit (1x Click-on body comb and skin guard), 1x Charging stand, 1x Travel case
prodImage
£98.42
Shipping: Free
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 Authentic Face & Body Electric Beard Trimmer, Shaver and Bodygroomer, 3X 360 Blade, 1x 20-Length Comb, 1x Body Kit, 1x Charging Stand, 1x Travel case, QP6652/35 B0DCFYXPR1
OneBlade Technology: The fast-moving cutter (12,000xmin) is efficient, even on longer hairs, the dual Protection System with glide coating plus rounded tips makes shaving easier and more comfortable Innovative 360 blade: It can flex in all directions to enable constant skin contact and control, easily trim & shave, even the most difficult-to-reach areas with fewer passes and greater comfort¹ Designed to cut hair not skin: Trim your beard to an even stubble length with our 20-length comb (0.4-10 mm), create precise edges with the dual-sided blade and shave off any length of hair easily 100% Waterproof: It is easy to clean; just rinse under the tap. You can shave wet or dry, with or without foam - whichever you prefer. Does not become blunt easily: Stainless steel blade that lasts up to 4 months of use to keep that fresh feel. An eject icon will appear on the blade when it's time for a new one The set includes: 1x Philips OneBlade Pro 360 Face + Body, 3x 360 blades, 1x 20-length precision comb (0.4-10mm), 1x Body Kit (1x Click-on body comb and skin guard), 1x Charging stand, 1x Travel case
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 Face & Body Electric Beard Trimmer, Shaver - QP6652/30
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 Face & Body Electric Beard Trimmer, Shaver - QP6652/30, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
OneBlade technology with 12,000 cutting actions per minute
360-degree blade for constant skin contact
20 length settings from 0.4 to 10 mm
100% waterproof for easy cleaning
Stainless steel blade lasts up to 4 months
Set includes 3 blades, precision comb, body kit, and charging station
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652/35
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940
£299.00
Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940Compare 4 Prices
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652
£74.99
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652Compare 8 Prices
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17
£84.99
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17Compare 4 Prices
Philips Series 7000, 5000 SH71
£23.99
Philips Series 7000, 5000 SH71Compare 17 Prices
Philips i9000 Prestige XP9202/10
£499.99
Philips i9000 Prestige XP9202/10Compare 1 Prices
Philips OneBlade Intimate QP1924/30
£31.95
Philips OneBlade Intimate QP1924/30Compare 5 Prices
Philips Series 5000 NT5650
£17.99
Philips Series 5000 NT5650Compare 8 Prices
Philips Lumea 8000 Series BRI945
£449.99
Philips Lumea 8000 Series BRI945Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Series 5000 BT5780/15
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 7 BT7440
£79.13
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips OneBlade 360 Face QP2734/30
£54.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wahl 9818 Lithium Trimmer
£83.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic ER-CKN1
£56.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Series 7000 BT7670/15
£84.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel