Philips myGarden Wall Light Samondra (1739293P0)

Price History
• Philips Samondra LED Outdoor Wall Light
• Powerful, diffuse, warm white light in all directions
• Weatherproof with IP44 rating, suitable for outdoor areas
• Easy installation, matching product
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips myGarden Wall Light Samondra (1739293P0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips myGarden Samondra LED Outdoor Wall Light with Motion Sensor [Anthracite] For Garden, Patio and Outdoor. 2700K B07BHXLG6P
Motion Sensor is Included for Convenience and Security - A motion sensor is included to welcome you when you return home or let you know when someone has arived. When the sensor detects movement, the lamp switches on automatically. High Power LED - Philips outdoor lighting uses the latest state-of-the-art LED technology. It offers strong light output, high light quality and a long lifetime. Energy Saving - This Philips light conserves energy compared to traditional light sources, helping you to save money on your electricity bills and do your bit for the environment. Weather Proof - This Philips outdoor lamp is specially designed for humid outdoor environments and has undergone rigorous tests to ensure its water resistance. The IP level is described by two figures: the first one refers to the protection level against dust, the second against water. This lamp is designed with IP44: it is protected against splashing water. This product is most common and ideal for general outdoor use. On top of the standard 2-year warranty for this lamp, Philips offers a 5-year warranty on the LED system, meaning the LED module and the driver in this lamp.
prodImage
£42.24
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 66.67 lumens/watt
Philips MyGarden Samondra LED Wall Light with Motion Sensor for Outdoor Lighting, Built-in, 12 Watts, Anthracite, 405 x 315 x 256 mm N-8718696165942
Enjoy an attractive garden with light Includes a motion sensor that creates a welcome atmosphere when you get home or let you know someone has arrived This Philips bulb saves energy compared to traditional lighting sources, saving you money on your electricity bill and helping to preserve the environment This Philips lamp is specially designed for outdoor use. It is sturdy and built to last, so it will light up your garden night after night. It has been constructed of high quality cast aluminum and superior synthetic materials Philips outdoor lighting uses the latest in state-of-the-art LED technology to deliver high quality, powerful light output and long life
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A_plus
Philips MyGarden Samondra LED Wall Light with Motion Sensor for Outdoor Lighting, Built-in, 12 Watts, Anthracite, 405 x 315 x 256 mm N-8718696165942
Enjoy an attractive garden with light Includes a motion sensor that creates a welcome atmosphere when you get home or let you know someone has arrived This Philips bulb saves energy compared to traditional lighting sources, saving you money on your electricity bill and helping to preserve the environment This Philips lamp is specially designed for outdoor use. It is sturdy and built to last, so it will light up your garden night after night. It has been constructed of high quality cast aluminum and superior synthetic materials Philips outdoor lighting uses the latest in state-of-the-art LED technology to deliver high quality, powerful light output and long life
prodImage
£50.37
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A_plus
Philips MyGarden Wall Light 1739293p0 – Outdoor Lighting (Anthracite, Wall Light, White, Aluminium, Contemporary, 1 Bulb (S), 12 W)
PhilipsMyGardenWallLight1739293p0-OutdoorLighting(Anthracite,WallLight,White,Aluminium,Contemporary,1Bulb(S),12W)...
prodImage
£56.15
Shipping: Free
Philips myGarden Samondra LED wall lamp sensor 10013526
LED outdoor wall lamp Samondra with motion sensorMade of sturdy aluminum and a plastic diffuser, the LED outdoor wall lamp Samondra from the collection myGarden by Philips is equipped with modern, warm white LED technology, making it a durable light for any facade. Switching on is done automatically by the integrated motion detector.Data motion detector:- detection range 110 °- range of the sensor max. 10 meters- optimal mounting height 2 meters- light duration adjustable from 5 seconds to 12 minutes
prodImage
£79.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Philips Samondra LED Outdoor Wall Light
Powerful, diffuse, warm white light in all directions
Weatherproof with IP44 rating, suitable for outdoor areas
Easy installation, matching product

Price History

1M 3M
Philips myGarden Wall Light Samondra (1739293P0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Steinel L 15
£42.38
Compare Prices
7 offers
Trio Robin pendant light (310600132)
£42.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bimeda Spot (31003)
£47.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Newtown (49472)
£42.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL LED garden light spherical 25 cm PMMA
£41.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cistierna Wall Light (98085)
£39.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Caminales-Z ceiling light (99673)
£42.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Dembleby table lamp (43263)
£41.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£42.24
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 66.67 lumens/watt
CreativeMind Products
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A_plus
prodImage
£50.37
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A_plus
prodImage
£56.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel