Philips Airfryer 3000 NA332/00

Price History
• Air fryer with 6.2-liter capacity
• 16 cooking functions: Baking, Grilling, Defrosting, Reheating
• Rapid Air Plus technology for fat-free cooking
• Viewing window to monitor the cooking process
• Up to 40% less excess fat in the basket
• Dimensions: Height 30.3 cm, Width 32.4 cm, Depth 43.6 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Airfryer 3000 NA332/00
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Friteuse sans huile Philips NA332 00 Series 3000 6.2L Noir 19_157489
Crispy, tender and baked to perfection Go beyond simple air frying with 16 functions: from fast to slow cooking in a single pot. Delicious, completely home-made dishes are super easy to prepare, with an elegant window to check when everything is crispy but tender to perfection., Weight: 16.0055602212 Pounds, Manufacturer: Philips
prodImage
£116.00
£141.25
Shipping: £25.25
with shipping: £25.25
Philips 3000 series NA332/00 fryer Single 6.2 L Stand-alone 1700 W Hot air fryer Black
Philips3000seriesNA332/00fryerSingle6.2LStand-alone1700WHotairfryerBlack
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Air fryer with 6.2-liter capacity
16 cooking functions: Baking, Grilling, Defrosting, Reheating
Rapid Air Plus technology for fat-free cooking
Viewing window to monitor the cooking process
Up to 40% less excess fat in the basket
Dimensions: Height 30.3 cm, Width 32.4 cm, Depth 43.6 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Airfryer 3000 NA332/00
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Airfryer XL HD9270/90
£125.92
Philips Airfryer XL HD9270/90Compare 3 Prices
Philips Eco Conscious Edition HD2640
£39.98
Philips Eco Conscious Edition HD2640Compare 1 Prices
Philips 5000 Series HR2767/00
£89.99
Philips 5000 Series HR2767/00Compare 2 Prices
Philips HR2744 Cucina
£41.27
Philips HR2744 CucinaCompare 1 Prices
Philips 5000 Series HR2500
£71.99
Philips 5000 Series HR2500Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Klarstein VitaFry Duo Skylight
£120.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Dual Easy Fry EY901N
£99.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klarstein VitAir Turbo
£108.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 2000 Series Airfryer NA230/00
£123.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Oleoclean Pro Inox & Design FR8040
£127.39
Compare Prices
7 offers
Panasonic NF-CC600AXE
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Uno FF203130
£88.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Caso AirFry DuoChef
£134.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tefal Easy Fry & Grill Precision EY5058
£144.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Breros sas
prodImage
£116.00
Shipping: £25.25
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel