Philips 7000 Series STH7040/80

Price History
• Handheld steam iron with a power consumption of 1500 W
• Steam output of 28 g/min for efficient smoothing
• Fast heat-up time of 30 seconds
• Removable water tank with a capacity of 200 ml
• Vertical and horizontal steaming possible
• Ergonomic design for comfortable handling
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 7000 Series STH7040/80
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips 7000 Series Handheld Clothes Steamer Cashmere Grey STH7040/80
Philips 7000 Series Handheld Clothes Steamer Cashmere Grey STH7040/80, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Electric Steamers
prodImage
£65.53
Shipping: Free
Philips 7000 Series Handheld Steamer Garment Steamer, STH7040/80
Philips 7000 Series Handheld Steamer Garment Steamer, STH7040/80, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Steam Cleaners
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Philips 7000 Series Garment Steamer STH7040/80 - Handheld 1500W Portable
Philips 7000 Series Garment Steamer STH7040/80 - Handheld 1500W Portable, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Irons
prodImage
£89.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Handheld steam iron with a power consumption of 1500 W
Steam output of 28 g/min for efficient smoothing
Fast heat-up time of 30 seconds
Removable water tank with a capacity of 200 ml
Vertical and horizontal steaming possible
Ergonomic design for comfortable handling

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 7000 Series STH7040/80
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Azur 8000 Series DST8050/20
£181.97
Philips Azur 8000 Series DST8050/20Compare 1 Prices
Philips 7000 Series DST7020
£45.50
Philips 7000 Series DST7020Compare 11 Prices
Philips PerfectCare Compact GC7844
£219.99
Philips PerfectCare Compact GC7844Compare 2 Prices
Philips 7000 Series DST7040
£90.00
Philips 7000 Series DST7040Compare 7 Prices
Philips 5000 Series DST5030
£44.99
Philips 5000 Series DST5030Compare 5 Prices
Philips 5000 Series STH5030/20
£69.98
Philips 5000 Series STH5030/20Compare 4 Prices
Philips 5000 Series DST5010
£76.75
Philips 5000 Series DST5010Compare 1 Prices
Philips 3000 Series STH3000
£36.00
Philips 3000 Series STH3000Compare 2 Prices
Philips 2000 Series PSG2000
£87.87
Philips 2000 Series PSG2000Compare 7 Prices
Philips 7000 Series DST7060/20
£59.99
Philips 7000 Series DST7060/20Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Concept NO8000
£68.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Access Steam Force DT8250
£49.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Neakasa Magic 1
£69.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tefal DT9100E0
£71.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Access Steam Easy DT7170
£67.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips 5000 Series STH5020/20
£49.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel