Philips 7000 Series STH7020/20

Manufacturer: Philips
from £67.91to £102.644 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Portable steam brush with 1500 W power
• OptimalTEMP technology prevents scorch marks
• Kills 99.9% of bacteria and neutralizes odors
• Continuous steam output up to 28 g/min
• 100 ml detachable water tank for easy refilling
• Adjustable head for flexible steaming in all directions
• Precision tip for hard-to-reach areas
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 7000 Series STH7020/20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips 7000 Series Vertical Steam Iron STH7020/20, 1500 W, 100 ml, Steam 28 g/min, 2 Steam Levels, OptimalTEMP Technology, Dark Blue August/AN/Also/GB/595
Pointed tip to effectively reach any area of your clothes 2 steam settings: ECO and MAX modes for your different needs Quick de-wrinkling: Ready to start steaming in just 30 seconds " No burns guaranteed on all ironable fabrics Kills up to 99.9% of bacteria* to refresh and remove odors, Weight: 1.9069985663 pounds, Manufacturer: Philips
prodImage
£67.91
Shipping: Free
Philips 7000 Series Handheld Garment Steamer — Ready to use in seconds; Powerful 1500W Steam (28 g/min); 100 ml Tank — Deep Azur — STH7020/20 B0D232LBK9
1500W POWER WITH UP TO 28G/MIN STEAM – FAST, PROFESSIONAL RESULTS Designed for faster, stronger steaming compared to standard steamers. Up to 28g/min continuous steam with powerful 1500W performance to smooth stubborn creases quickly and effectively. NO BURNS GUARANTEED ON ANY IRONABLE FABRIC Advanced OptimalTEMP technology ensures safe steaming without temperature adjustments. Press directly onto all ironable fabrics, from delicate silk to thick cotton, with no risk of burn marks. READY IN 30 SECONDS WITH ECO & MAX MODES Heats up in just 30 seconds with light indicator. Choose ECO mode to save water while maintaining results, or MAX mode for extra steam power on tougher wrinkles. ADJUSTABLE HEAD & PRECISION TIP – STEAM ANYWHERE, NO IRONING BOARD NEEDED Adjustable head allows easy vertical or horizontal steaming. The pointed steam plate tip reaches buttons, collars and pleats with precision, making it ideal for detailed garments. HYGIENIC, CALC MANAGEMENT, HEAT-RESISTANT POUCH Kill up to 99.9% of bacteria* and refresh clothes, curtains & soft furnishings. 100ml tank steams one outfit/fill. Calc management extends durability up to 70%**. Has a heat-resistant pouch for safe storage., Weight: 1.9069985663 pounds, Manufacturer: Philips
prodImage
£79.97
Shipping: Free
Philips Handheld Steamer 7000 Series, 28 g/min, blue (STH7020/20)
Philips Handheld Steamer 7000 Series, 28 g/min, blue (STH7020/20), Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Irons
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Philips 7000 Series Handheld Steamer - 1500W, 28g/min Continuous Steam. Optimal Temp. Metal Soleplate, 100ml Detachable Tank. Travel Pouch Included, STH 7020/20
Features Unique adjustable head: The versatile adjustable head lets you steam wrinkles from any angle - vertically or horizontally, your call! ...
prodImage
£102.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Portable steam brush with 1500 W power
OptimalTEMP technology prevents scorch marks
Kills 99.9% of bacteria and neutralizes odors
Continuous steam output up to 28 g/min
100 ml detachable water tank for easy refilling
Adjustable head for flexible steaming in all directions
Precision tip for hard-to-reach areas

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 7000 Series STH7020/20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Azur 8000 Series DST8050/20
£181.97
Philips Azur 8000 Series DST8050/20Compare 1 Prices
Philips Azur 8000 Series DST8020
£122.00
Philips Azur 8000 Series DST8020Compare 2 Prices
Philips 5000 Series DST5030
£49.99
Philips 5000 Series DST5030Compare 3 Prices
Philips 7000 Series DST7040
£65.07
Philips 7000 Series DST7040Compare 11 Prices
Philips PerfectCare Compact GC7844
£219.99
Philips PerfectCare Compact GC7844Compare 2 Prices
Philips 7000 Series DST7041/20
£76.00
Philips 7000 Series DST7041/20Compare 1 Prices
Philips Azur 8000 Series DST8030
£129.99
Philips Azur 8000 Series DST8030Compare 1 Prices
AR First Aid
prodImage
£67.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.97
Shipping: Free
philips_home_appliances
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£102.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel