Philips 6000 Series All-in-One AIS6020/70

• Complete ironing solution with iron, steamer, and ironing board
• Continuous steam up to 45 g/min and steam boost of 90 g
• Height-adjustable ironing board
• Foot switch for easy operation
• Removable water tank with 1.1 liters
• Smart Calc Clean technology
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 6000 Series All-in-One AIS6020/70
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PHILIPS 6000 Series AIS6020/70 Standing Clothes Steamer - Dark Green, Green 10270558
- This Philips clothes steamer easily gets rid of wrinkles with its 45 g/min continuous output - No need for an ironing board - the multi-angled board makes it ideal for curtains or clothes on the hanger - You can use it safely on all kinds of ironable fabrics with no risk of burning them - Revive your wardrobe in one go with its 1.1 litre water tank - The hot steam kills 99.9% of bacteria so your clothes will be hygienically clean - Integrated wheels means you can just pop it in the corner without taking up too much space - Worried you forgot to turn your steam off? The auto shut off has your back
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£189.99
£195.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Philips All in One ironing system (AIS6020/70)
Philips All in One ironing system (AIS6020/70), Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Irons
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Complete ironing solution with iron, steamer, and ironing board
Continuous steam up to 45 g/min and steam boost of 90 g
Height-adjustable ironing board
Foot switch for easy operation
Removable water tank with 1.1 liters
Smart Calc Clean technology

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 6000 Series All-in-One AIS6020/70
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Azur 8000 Series DST8050/20
£181.97
Philips Azur 8000 Series DST8050/20Compare 1 Prices
Philips 7000 Series DST7020
£45.50
Philips 7000 Series DST7020Compare 11 Prices
Philips 7000 Series DST7040
£90.00
Philips 7000 Series DST7040Compare 7 Prices
Philips 3000 Series STH3020
£29.99
Philips 3000 Series STH3020Compare 13 Prices
Philips 5000 Series DST5030
£44.99
Philips 5000 Series DST5030Compare 5 Prices
Philips 5000 Series DST5010
£76.75
Philips 5000 Series DST5010Compare 1 Prices
Philips 2000 Series PSG2000
£87.87
Philips 2000 Series PSG2000Compare 7 Prices
Philips 5000 Series STH5030/20
£68.99
Philips 5000 Series STH5030/20Compare 5 Prices
Philips Series 3000 STH3010/30
£32.00
Philips Series 3000 STH3010/30Compare 5 Prices
Philips 3000 Series STH3000
£36.00
Philips 3000 Series STH3000Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips PerfectCare 6000 Series PSG6026
£197.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tefal Express Airglide SV8020
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Pro Express Protect GV9220
£199.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tefal Pro Express Protect GV9230
£227.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: £5.99
philips_home_appliances
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel