Peli Products Case 1550

Manufacturer: Peli Products
from £190.01to £343.9414 offersManufacturer: Peli Products
• Protective case
• Weight: 5.4 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Peli Products Case 1550
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Peli 1550 TrekPak Kit - Includes Lid Foam - Case Not Included - NEW
Peli 1550 TrekPak Kit - Includes Lid Foam - Case Not Included - NEW, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£190.01
Shipping: Free
Peli 1555EMS EMS Accessory Set (Lid Organizer and Divider Set), Original Protector Case Accessory, Compatible 1550EMS (Sold separatley), Colour: Black B0069WZS8M
Original Peli Protector Case accessory Compatible with: Peli 1550EMS (sold separatley)
prodImage
£206.00
Shipping: Free
Peli 1555EMS EMS Accessory Set (Lid Organizer and Divider Set), Original Protector Case accessory, Compatible 1550EMS (sold separatley), Colour: Black B0069WY9WS
External dimensions: 55,88 x 35,08 x 22,86 cm, Internal dimensions: 50,17 x 27,94 x 19,3 cm, Lid Depth: 4,55 cm, Bottom Depth: 14,71 cm, Int. Volume: 27L, Weight (empty): 5,44 kg Watertight, crushproof, and dustproof. Certifications: IP67 / Def Stan 81-41 / STANAG 4280 Easy open double throw latches, O-Ring seal, automatic pressure equalisation valve, retractable extension handle, strong polyurethane wheels and detachable computer sleeve and accessories pouch Maximum airline carry on size (Check with your airline for exact measurement requirements). Open cell core with solid wall design to make a strong yet lightweight travel case Operating temperature between -40 ⁰C and 99 ⁰C, Buoyancy: 29,10 kg
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
PELI 1550 Protective Shockproof Case, IP67 Watertight and Dustproof, 61L Capacity, Made in Germany, With Customisable Foam Insert, Orange B000JLK5F0
External dimensions: 52,48 x 43,48 x 21,62 cm, Internal dimensions: 47,32 x 36,02 x 19,58 cm, Lid Depth: 4,45 cm, Bottom Depth: 14,91 cm, Int. Volume: 61L, Weight (empty): 4,80 kg Watertight, crushproof, and dustproof. Certifications: IP67 / ATA 300 / MIL C-4150J / Def Stan 81-41 / STANAG 4280 Easy open double throw latches, O-Ring seal, automatic pressure equalisation valve and comfortable rubber over-moulded handle Open cell core with solid wall design to make a strong yet lightweight transport case. Stainless steel hardware. Stackable design. Operating temperature between -40 ⁰C and 99 ⁰C, Buoyancy: 31,70 kg Lifetime Warranty (Where permitted by Law). The original Peli Protector case. Trusted by professionals, since 1976.
prodImage
£277.40
Shipping: Free
Peli 1550 Protector Case - Waterproof - Empty - SILVER - NEW - UK SELLER 1550-001-180E
Peli 1550 Protector Case - Waterproof - Empty - SILVER - NEW - UK SELLER, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£297.22
Shipping: Free
Peli Hard Case 1550,With Foam OD GREEN B0069WZ724
Open cell core with solid wall design strong, light weight Automatic pressure equalization valve Watertight, crushproof, and dust proof O-ring seal; stainless steel hardware and padlock protectors Available in OD green colour; lifetime guarantee of excellence
prodImage
£298.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
PELI 1550 Professional Protective Case for Fragile Equipment, IP67 Water Resistant, 61L Capacity, Made in Germany, With Customisable Foam Insert, Black B000JLK1KY
prodImage
£257.99
Shipping: Free
Peli 1550 Protector Case - Waterproof - Empty - BLACK - NEW - UK SELLER 1550-001-110E
Peli 1550 Protector Case - Waterproof - Empty - BLACK - NEW - UK SELLER, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£297.22
Shipping: Free
Peli 1550 Protector Case - Waterproof - All Colours And Configurations - NEW 1550-001-110E
Peli 1550 Protector Case - Waterproof - All Colours And Configurations - NEW, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£297.22
Shipping: Free
Peli 1550 Protector Case - Waterproof - Empty - ORANGE - NEW - UK SELLER 1550-001-150E
Peli 1550 Protector Case - Waterproof - Empty - ORANGE - NEW - UK SELLER, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£297.22
Shipping: Free
Peli 1550 Protector Case - Waterproof - Empty - YELLOW - NEW - UK SELLER 1550-001-240E
Peli 1550 Protector Case - Waterproof - Empty - YELLOW - NEW - UK SELLER, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£297.22
Shipping: Free
Peli 1550 Protector Case - Waterproof - With Foam - ORANGE - NEW -UK SELLER 1550-000-150E
Peli 1550 Protector Case - Waterproof - With Foam - ORANGE - NEW -UK SELLER, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£343.94
Shipping: Free
Peli 1550 Protector Case - Waterproof - With Foam - YELLOW - NEW - UK SELLER 1550-000-240E
Peli 1550 Protector Case - Waterproof - With Foam - YELLOW - NEW - UK SELLER, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£343.94
Shipping: Free
Peli 1550 Protector Case - Waterproof - With Foam - BLACK - NEW - UK SELLER 1550-000-110E
Peli 1550 Protector Case - Waterproof - With Foam - BLACK - NEW - UK SELLER, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£343.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:5.4 kg

Price History

1M
Peli Products Case 1550
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Peli Products

Peli Products MicroCase 1010
£42.99
Peli Products MicroCase 1010Compare 1 Prices
Peli Products MicroCase 1040
£27.99
Peli Products MicroCase 1040Compare 4 Prices
Peli Products MicroCase 1020
£25.99
Peli Products MicroCase 1020Compare 1 Prices
Peli Products MicroCase 1030
£25.69
Peli Products MicroCase 1030Compare 6 Prices
Peli Products Case 1300
£113.64
Peli Products Case 1300Compare 1 Prices
Peli Products Case 1600
£146.00
Peli Products Case 1600Compare 3 Prices
Peli Products Case 1400
£124.99
Peli Products Case 1400Compare 7 Prices
Peli Products MicroCase 1050
£34.03
Peli Products MicroCase 1050Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Duffel Pro Movo 60
£187.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsonite Paradiver Light Duffle 67 cm
£199.23
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsonite Paradiver Light Duffle 55 cm
£151.45
Compare Prices
10 offers
Eastpak Tranzshell L
£175.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thule Chasm Carry On
£184.29
Compare Prices
10 offers
Bric's X-Travel Cabin Trolley 55 cm (BXL58117)
£172.37
Compare Prices
5 offers
The North Face Rolling Thunder 22"
£210.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex set of 3
£167.44
Compare Prices
6 offers
Evoc Terminal bag 40+20 l
£215.55
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 69 cm
£208.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
protective-cases
prodImage
£190.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£206.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£277.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel