Peli Products Case 1500

Manufacturer: Peli Products
from £101.67to £240.806 offersManufacturer: Peli Products
• Protective case
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Weight: 3.2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Peli Products Case 1500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Peli 1500 TrekPak Divider Set, Original Protector Case Accessory, Compatible 1500, Colour: Black B07XC2JZLS
Original Peli Protector Case accessory TrekPak Divider System with lid foam Compatible with: Peli 1500
prodImage
£101.67
Shipping: Free
PELI 1500 Protective Polypropylene Case, IP67 Watertight and Dustproof, 40L Capacity, Made in Germany, No Foam, Yellow B0069WY09K
External dimensions: 47,09 x 35,69 x 17,5 cm, Internal dimensions: 42,77 x 28,63 x 15,47 cm, Lid Depth: 4,6 cm, Bottom Depth: 10,95 cm, Int. Volume: 40L, Weight (empty): 3,20 kg Watertight, crushproof, and dustproof. Certifications: IP67 / ATA 300 / MIL C-4150J / Def Stan 81-41 / STANAG 4280 Easy open double throw latches, O-Ring seal, automatic pressure equalisation valve and comfortable rubber over-moulded handle Open cell core with solid wall design to make a strong yet lightweight transport case. Stainless steel hardware. Stackable design. Operating temperature between -40 ⁰C and 99 ⁰C, Buoyancy: 22,68 kg Lifetime Warranty (Where permitted by Law). The original Peli Protector case. Trusted by professionals, since 1976.
prodImage
£176.99
Shipping: Free
Peli 1500 Protector Case - Waterproof - Empty - All Colours - NEW - UK SELLER
Peli 1500 Protector Case - Waterproof - Empty - All Colours - NEW - UK SELLER, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£240.80
Shipping: Free
Peli 1500 Protector Case - Waterproof - Empty - BLACK - NEW - UK SELLER
Peli 1500 Protector Case - Waterproof - Empty - BLACK - NEW - UK SELLER, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£240.80
Shipping: Free
More offers
PELI 1500 Waterproof Case for DSLR, SLR, Lenses, Camera and Drones, IP67 Watertight, 40L Capacity, Made in Germany, No Foam, Orange B000MEV9Y0
prodImage
£176.99
Shipping: Free
PELI 1500 Waterproof Camera Case, IP67 Rated, 40L Capacity, Made in Germany, With Customisable Foam Inlay, Orange B002CM2K48
prodImage
£196.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:3.2 kg
Specifications
Material:Stainless Steel

Price History

1M
Peli Products Case 1500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Peli Products

Peli Products MicroCase 1010
£42.99
Peli Products MicroCase 1010Compare 1 Prices
Peli Products MicroCase 1040
£27.99
Peli Products MicroCase 1040Compare 4 Prices
Peli Products MicroCase 1020
£25.99
Peli Products MicroCase 1020Compare 1 Prices
Peli Products Case 1300
£113.64
Peli Products Case 1300Compare 1 Prices
Peli Products Case 1600
£146.00
Peli Products Case 1600Compare 3 Prices
Peli Products MicroCase 1030
£25.60
Peli Products MicroCase 1030Compare 6 Prices
Peli Products MicroCase 1050
£34.03
Peli Products MicroCase 1050Compare 1 Prices
Peli Products Case 1400
£124.99
Peli Products Case 1400Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hauptstadtkoffer TXL 76 cm
£102.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Travelite City 4-wheel trolley L
£99.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jüscha Alumaxx Venture
£100.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hauptstadtkoffer TXL 55 cm
£77.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsonite Base Boost Spinner 66 cm
£99.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kipling Teagan M
£104.51
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsonite Base Boost Spinner 55 cm
£98.38
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£101.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£176.99
Shipping: Free
protective-cases
prodImage
£240.80
Shipping: Free
protective-cases
prodImage
£240.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel