Outwell Dreamhaven Single 15 cm

Manufacturer: Outwell
Outwell Dreamhaven Single 15 cm
from £104.95to £135.992 offersManufacturer: Outwell
• Air mattress
• Material: 100% polyester
• Valve: FHF Valve
• Horizontal air channels reduce weight
• Dimensions: L 200cm, W 70cm, H 15cm, Packed dimensions W 21cm, H 74cm, Weight 4kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Outwell Dreamhaven Single 15 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OUTWELL SELF INFLATED SLEEPING MATTRESS DREAMHAVEN 15cm CAMPING SIM MAT BED 400028
OUTWELL SELF INFLATED SLEEPING MATTRESS DREAMHAVEN 15cm CAMPING SIM MAT BED, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£104.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £104.95 / Unit
Outwell Dreamhaven Single Air Bed 15 cm Green
Outwell Dreamhaven 15 cm Single Air Mattress Green
prodImage
£135.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Air mattress
Material: 100% polyester
Valve: FHF Valve
Horizontal air channels reduce weight
Dimensions: L 200cm, W 70cm, H 15cm, Packed dimensions W 21cm, H 74cm, Weight 4kg

Price History

1M 3M
Outwell Dreamhaven Single 15 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Outwell

Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 10 cm
£79.97
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 10 cmCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Contour
£45.99
Outwell ContourCompare 8 Prices
Outwell Kamloops
£119.99
Outwell KamloopsCompare 5 Prices
Outwell Camper Lux
£99.95
Outwell Camper LuxCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Reel Airbed Double
£63.73
Outwell Reel Airbed DoubleCompare 2 Prices
Outwell Earth 2
£109.99
Outwell Earth 2Compare 4 Prices
Outwell Laze
£209.08
Outwell LazeCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Fremont Lake Chair
£55.00
Outwell Fremont Lake ChairCompare 8 Prices
Outwell Yellowstone Lake
£84.95
Outwell Yellowstone LakeCompare 8 Prices
Outwell Daytona Air
£549.97
Outwell Daytona AirCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 12.0 cm XL
£104.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Grand Canyon Hancock 5.0 Double
£105.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Outwell Sleepin Double 10 cm
£105.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Therm-A-Rest Neoair Venture R
£106.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Therm-A-Rest Trail Lite Large
£81.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Therm-A-Rest ProLite Apex Regular
£106.34
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sea to Summit Camp Plus regular
£78.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Outwell Dreamcatcher Double 7.5 cm
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ferrino Swift
£112.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Ultralight regular
£101.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel