Osprey Volt 45

Manufacturer: Osprey
from £127.93to £201.566 offersManufacturer: Osprey
• Men's trekking backpack with a capacity of 45 liters
• Weight: 1.59 kg
• Large opening with J-zip for easy packing
• Streamlined features for straightforward organization and access to gear
• Integrated rain cover made from bluesign®-certified fabrics
• Two zippered pockets on the hip belt
• Side mesh bottle holders
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Osprey Volt 45
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Osprey Volt 45 Mens Backpacking Backpack Muted Space Blue O/S B09JY21SXV
An adjustable torso system ensures a precise fit and allows for quick, easy adjustment Lightweight, mesh-covered 3D-foam backpanel keeps the pack’s weight close to the body for stability and provides cushioning and additional ventilation for a comfortable gear-carrying experience Keeps your pack and gear dry in inclement weather Volt/Viva is designed to provide a body-specific fit to achieve maximum comfort and stability across body types; Packs designated as Women’s are best suited for shorter, narrower, curved body types compared to packs designated as Men’s + bluesign approved main body and bottom fabrics + GRS-certified 100% recycled main body and bottom fabrics + All DWR treatments made without PFAS
prodImage
£127.93
Shipping: Free
Osprey Volt 45 Mens Backpacking Backpack Mamba Black O/S B09JXND183
An adjustable torso system ensures a precise fit and allows for quick, easy adjustment Lightweight, mesh-covered 3D-foam backpanel keeps the pack’s weight close to the body for stability and provides cushioning and additional ventilation for a comfortable gear-carrying experience Keeps your pack and gear dry in inclement weather Volt/Viva is designed to provide a body-specific fit to achieve maximum comfort and stability across body types; Packs designated as Women’s are best suited for shorter, narrower, curved body types compared to packs designated as Men’s + bluesign approved main body and bottom fabrics + GRS-certified 100% recycled main body and bottom fabrics + All DWR treatments made without PFAS
prodImage
£129.32
Shipping: Free
Osprey Volt 45 Mens Backpacking Backpack Muted Space Blue O/S 10004174
Description Approachable in both price and build, the Men's Volt 45 is a capable little backpacking pack that can handle overnight camping gear...
prodImage
£163.01
Shipping: Free
Osprey Volt 45 Mens Backpacking Backpack Mamba Black O/S 10003945
prodImage
£164.77
Shipping: Free
More offers
Osprey Europe Osprey Volt 45 Mens Backpacking Backpack Muted Space Blue O/S 10004174
Features An adjustable torso system ensures a precise fit and allows for quick, easy adjustment Lightweight, mesh-covered 3D-foam backpanel keeps...
prodImage
£199.46
Shipping: Free
Osprey Europe Osprey Volt 45 Mens Backpacking Backpack Mamba Black O/S 10003945
prodImage
£201.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Men's trekking backpack with a capacity of 45 liters
Weight: 1.59 kg
Large opening with J-zip for easy packing
Streamlined features for straightforward organization and access to gear
Integrated rain cover made from bluesign®-certified fabrics
Two zippered pockets on the hip belt
Side mesh bottle holders

Price History

1M 3M
Osprey Volt 45
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Osprey

Osprey Transporter 65
£104.95
Osprey Transporter 65Compare 4 Prices
Osprey Aether 65
£213.22
Osprey Aether 65Compare 5 Prices
Osprey Stratos 36
£159.60
Osprey Stratos 36Compare 3 Prices
Osprey Stratos 34
£198.43
Osprey Stratos 34Compare 2 Prices
Osprey Sportlite 25
£64.43
Osprey Sportlite 25Compare 25 Prices
Osprey Transporter 40
£98.00
Osprey Transporter 40Compare 5 Prices
Osprey Hikelite 18
£67.99
Osprey Hikelite 18Compare 6 Prices
Osprey Kestrel 58
£159.74
Osprey Kestrel 58Compare 10 Prices
Osprey Eja 48
£259.72
Osprey Eja 48Compare 2 Prices
Osprey Hikelite 32
£90.55
Osprey Hikelite 32Compare 19 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Camelbak Fourteener 24
£127.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Wizard 30+4
£127.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Stratos 24
£131.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Speed Lite 30
£127.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Trail 30 (3440724)
£126.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Proof 28
£131.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Fairview 70
£128.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Rook 50
£128.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deuter Trail 25
£120.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Kånken No.2 Laptop 15
£129.20
Compare Prices
17 offers
prodImage
£127.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£163.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£164.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel