Osprey Porter 46

Manufacturer: Osprey
from £129.70to £190.007 offersManufacturer: Osprey
• Suitcase backpack
• Capacity in Litres: 46 L
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: H355 mm x W560 mm x D230 mm
• Weight: 1,330 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Osprey Porter 46
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Osprey Sojourn Porter Pack 46l Backpack One Size B0CB71KYXJ
Wingjacket Protection – Flexible compression straps and padded sidewalls protect your gear and compress the bag when under-packed, making it carry-on ready for any flight Stowaway Harness & Hipbelt – Deploys quickly for backpack-style carry and tucks into a pocket in the ridged foam, ventilated backpanel when not needed Stable, Close-to-Body AirScape Backpanel - Comfortable ridge foam, vented backpanel moves with you and features a pocket to tuckaway the harness and hipbelt Interior Mesh & Liner Pockets – Organize tech accessories, toiletries or travel essentials for your next adventure, wherever that takes you across the globe. TSID Luggage Registration – Includes a lifetime luggage tag ID system that helps recover your travel backpack if it gets lost when flying or on the go Item Dimensions: 21.7H x 13.8W x 9.1D in; Item Weight: 3.45lb
prodImage
£129.70
Shipping: Free
Osprey Unisex's Sojourn Porter, Koseret Green, 46L 843820166453_mfn
Wingjacket Protection – Flexible compression straps and padded sidewalls protect your gear and compress the bag when under-packed, making it carry-on ready for any flight Stowaway Harness & Hipbelt – Deploys quickly for backpack-style carry and tucks into a pocket in the ridged foam, ventilated backpanel when not needed Stable, Close-to-Body AirScape Backpanel - Comfortable ridge foam, vented backpanel moves with you and features a pocket to tuckaway the harness and hipbelt Interior Mesh & Liner Pockets – Organize tech accessories, toiletries or travel essentials for your next adventure, wherever that takes you across the globe. TSID Luggage Registration – Includes a lifetime luggage tag ID system that helps recover your travel backpack if it gets lost when flying or on the go Item Dimensions: 21.7H x 13.8W x 9.1D in; Item Weight: 3.45lb
prodImage
£142.14
Shipping: Free
Osprey Sojourn Porter Pack 46l Backpack One Size 843820166439_mfn
Wingjacket Protection – Flexible compression straps and padded sidewalls protect your gear and compress the bag when under-packed, making it carry-on ready for any flight Stowaway Harness & Hipbelt – Deploys quickly for backpack-style carry and tucks into a pocket in the ridged foam, ventilated backpanel when not needed Stable, Close-to-Body AirScape Backpanel - Comfortable ridge foam, vented backpanel moves with you and features a pocket to tuckaway the harness and hipbelt Interior Mesh & Liner Pockets – Organize tech accessories, toiletries or travel essentials for your next adventure, wherever that takes you across the globe. TSID Luggage Registration – Includes a lifetime luggage tag ID system that helps recover your travel backpack if it gets lost when flying or on the go Item Dimensions: 21.7H x 13.8W x 9.1D in; Item Weight: 3.45lb
prodImage
£142.14
Shipping: Free
Osprey Sojourn Porter Pack 46l Backpack One Size B0CB715SKP
Wingjacket Protection – Flexible compression straps and padded sidewalls protect your gear and compress the bag when under-packed, making it carry-on ready for any flight Stowaway Harness & Hipbelt – Deploys quickly for backpack-style carry and tucks into a pocket in the ridged foam, ventilated backpanel when not needed Stable, Close-to-Body AirScape Backpanel - Comfortable ridge foam, vented backpanel moves with you and features a pocket to tuckaway the harness and hipbelt Interior Mesh & Liner Pockets – Organize tech accessories, toiletries or travel essentials for your next adventure, wherever that takes you across the globe. TSID Luggage Registration – Includes a lifetime luggage tag ID system that helps recover your travel backpack if it gets lost when flying or on the go Item Dimensions: 21.7H x 13.8W x 9.1D in; Item Weight: 3.45lb
prodImage
£149.73
Shipping: Free
Osprey Sojourn Porter Pack 46l Backpack One Size 10005384
Description The Osprey Sojourn Porter 46 is a carry on travel backpack built for the modern explorer. Sized to fit most airline overhead compartments,
prodImage
£165.29
Shipping: Free
Osprey Porter 46 Koseret Green Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Osprey - Green - 10037170OSP-One-size - Size: One size
The Sojourn Porter 46 is a true traveler's workhorse that maximizes storage space and comfort for carry-on convenience. Internal StraightJacket straps securely compress belongings, and an AirScape™ backpanel keeps you cool and dry as you move through your journey. Compatible with Daylite™and Farpoint™/Fairview™ daypacks. Made from durable fabric, you can count on the longevity of this pack for years to come. Specifications: Heavy-duty bluesign® approved, recycled high tenacity and ballistic materials Comfortable AirScape backpanel with tuckaway harness and hipbelt Unique Straight Jacket compression provides extra padding and load control TSID luggage registration included with each piece Interior mesh and liner pockets for organization O/S VOLUME 2807 IN 3 / 46 L DIMENSIONS 55H X 35W X 23D CM WEIGHT KG FABRIC MAIN bluesign® approved, 100% recycled 460D high-tenacity nylon w/ ripstop, DWR treatment made without PFAS BOTTOM 100% recycled 1680D ballistic polyester, DWR treatment made without PFAS WARNING: This product can expose you to chemicals including dimethylformamide, which is known to the State of California to cause cancer. For more information, go to oehha.ca.gov/proposition-65/about-proposition-65
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
Osprey Porter 46 Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Osprey - Black - 10037167OSP-One-size - Size: One size
The Sojourn Porter 46 is a true traveler's workhorse that maximizes storage space and comfort for carry-on convenience. Internal StraightJacket straps securely compress belongings, and an AirScape™ backpanel keeps you cool and dry as you move through your journey. Compatible with Daylite™and Farpoint™/Fairview™ daypacks. Made from durable fabric, you can count on the longevity of this pack for years to come. Specifications: Heavy-duty bluesign® approved, recycled high tenacity and ballistic materials Comfortable AirScape backpanel with tuckaway harness and hipbelt Unique Straight Jacket compression provides extra padding and load control TSID luggage registration included with each piece Interior mesh and liner pockets for organization O/S VOLUME 2807 IN 3 / 46 L DIMENSIONS 55H X 35W X 23D CM WEIGHT KG FABRIC MAIN bluesign® approved, 100% recycled 460D high-tenacity nylon w/ ripstop, DWR treatment made without PFAS BOTTOM 100% recycled 1680D ballistic polyester, DWR treatment made without PFAS WARNING: This product can expose you to chemicals including dimethylformamide, which is known to the State of California to cause cancer. For more information, go to oehha.ca.gov/proposition-65/about-proposition-65
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:46 L
Dimensions:H355 mm x W560 mm x D230 mm
Weight:1,330 g
Functions
Side Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M
Osprey Porter 46
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Osprey

Osprey Aether 65
£213.22
Osprey Aether 65Compare 5 Prices
Osprey Transporter 65
£104.95
Osprey Transporter 65Compare 4 Prices
Osprey Stratos 36
£159.60
Osprey Stratos 36Compare 3 Prices
Osprey Sportlite 25
£64.43
Osprey Sportlite 25Compare 25 Prices
Osprey Transporter 40
£98.00
Osprey Transporter 40Compare 5 Prices
Osprey Stratos 34
£198.45
Osprey Stratos 34Compare 2 Prices
Osprey Hikelite 18
£67.99
Osprey Hikelite 18Compare 6 Prices
Osprey Sirrus 24
£103.54
Osprey Sirrus 24Compare 6 Prices
Osprey Eja 48
£259.72
Osprey Eja 48Compare 2 Prices
Osprey Fairview 40
£110.99
Osprey Fairview 40Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Osprey Farpoint 70
£129.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Evoc FR Enduro Blackline 16L
£129.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Fjällräven Ulvö Rolltop 23
£116.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Utilion 34+5
£129.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Deuter Speed Lite 30 SL
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Tempest 20 WXS/S
£125.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Kånken No.2 Laptop 15
£129.20
Compare Prices
17 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Re-Wool
£129.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Rupal 35+
£121.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Fairview 70
£128.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£129.70
Shipping: Free
Modeherz
prodImage
£142.14
Shipping: Free
Modeherz
prodImage
£142.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel