Oppo Reno13 Pro 5G 512GB

Price History
• 6.83-inch FHD+ AMOLED display with 1,600 nits brightness
• 50 MP main camera with OIS and Sony IMX890 sensor
• 12 GB RAM, expandable up to 24 GB for smooth operation
• 512 GB internal storage for extensive data storage
• 5,800 mAh battery with 80 W SUPERVOOC fast charging
• IP69 and IP68 rating for water and dust resistance
• ARM processor 8350 for high performance and gaming optimization
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oppo Reno13 Pro 5G 512GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
OPPO Reno13 Pro 5G - 512 GB, Graphite Grey, Silver/Grey 10281515
Take your photography to the next level with the Reno13 Pro. With its triple camera system and a 50 MP main lens, your photos will pop with colour and detail. To make them just perfect, there's the AI editor. It can unblur face, remove reflections, boost detail and more.  Everything you create will look amazing on the 6.83"" OLED display. And thanks to the 120 Hz refresh rate, your games and movies will be silky smooth. Good to know - Apps, games and everything else will run like clockwork thanks to the octa-core MediaTek processor - You can pick between a 50 MP main camera, a 50 MP telephoto and an 8 MP ultra-wide lens - With the 3.5x optical zoom, you can take snaps from far away without losing detail - Your selfies and video calls will be super sharp thanks to the 50 MP front facing camera - It's IP69 water and dust resistant, so you don't need to be afraid of rain showers - With 80W SuperVOOC charging you'll have your empty battery topped up in a jiffy (adapter sold separately)
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£399.00
£404.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
OPPO Reno13 Pro 5G 512GB 6.83" AMOLED 120Hz Smartphone - Graphite Grey, 5G, IP68 Waterproof CPH2697-Grey
Discover the ultimate smartphone experience with the OPPO Reno13 Pro 5G, boasting a spacious 512GB storage and an impressive 6.83" display in elegant Graphite Grey. Perfect for tech enthusiasts, this device is designed to exceed expectations. Shop now at BoxLtd for cutting-edge technology in your pocket.
prodImage
£419.00
Shipping: Free
OPPO Reno13 Pro 5G Dimensity 8350 12GB 512GB ROM 6.83" AMOLED Smartphone Grey M0-9OH2-57P2
EXCLUSIVE DESIGN AND EXTREME DURABILITY The Reno13 Pro 5G impresses with its Butterfly Shadow design, a high-quality finish with a unique butterfly effect. With a thickness of 7.5mm and a weight of 195g, it is lightweight, stylish and comfortable to hold. IP69 certification makes it the most rugged smartphone in its class with underwater photography and Splash Touch technology, so you can use the screen even when it's wet. Smart photography with AI and 3.5x telephoto lens - Capture sharp images with the 50MP Sony IMX890 sensor with OIS, accompanied by a 50MP telephoto lens with 3.5x optical zoom for lossless enlargements. OPPO AI optimizes every shot with AI Reflection Remover, AI Unblur and AI-Klarity Enhancer. Enjoy professional selfies with the 50MP front camera and 4K video with dual video mode. 6.83-inch FHD+ AMOLED screen and surround sound: enjoy a visual experience with the 6.83-inch FHD+ AMOLED screen, a maximum brightness of 1,600 nits, and 120 Hz for incredibly smooth gaming and videos. 300% ultra-volume mode allows you to listen clearly without the need for headphones. 5800mAh battery and 80W SuperVOOC fast charging: Stay active for up to two days without recharging, thanks to the high-capacity battery. Fast charging brings you back to 100% in just 55 minutes, so you don't need to take the charger with you. In addition, the battery is designed to last up to 5 years without deterioration. HIGH PERFORMANCE FOR PERFECT PERFORMANCE: Equipped with 12GB RAM (expandable to 24GB) and 512GB memory, with enough space to store everything worry-free. The MediaTek Dimensity 8350 processor delivers fast, smooth performance in multitasking, gaming and productivity. Professional portrait and 4K video mode - Become a portrait expert with AI, advanced photo modes and the ability to record video in 4K. Capture every detail at a professional level and stand out on your social media with high-quality content.
prodImage
£419.99
Shipping: Free
OPPO Reno13 Pro 5G Grey 512GB 50MP 6.83" AMOLED Dual SIM Smart Phone
OPPO Reno13 Pro 5G Grey 512GB 50MP 6.83" AMOLED Dual SIM Smart Phone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£419.99
Shipping: Free
Oppo Reno13 Pro 5G 12GB-512GB Gris (Graphite Grey) Dual SIM B0-DVDC-WLDK-UK
50MP dual camera: Ultra sharp shots with front and rear lenses. Triple protection IP69, IP68 & IP66: resistant to strong water jets, submersion and hot water up to 80°C. Mediatek Dimensity 8350: Exceptional fluidity, optimized battery life. High density 5600 mAh battery: Compatible with Supervooc 80W charging AI Toolkit: Boost your productivity with our suite of AI tools.
prodImage
£592.00
Shipping: Free
Oppo Reno 13 PRO 5G DS 12/512GB Graphite Grey
OppoReno13PRO5GDS12/512GBGraphiteGrey
prodImage
£710.27
£722.27
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Product Details
6.83-inch FHD+ AMOLED display with 1,600 nits brightness
50 MP main camera with OIS and Sony IMX890 sensor
12 GB RAM, expandable up to 24 GB for smooth operation
512 GB internal storage for extensive data storage
5,800 mAh battery with 80 W SUPERVOOC fast charging
IP69 and IP68 rating for water and dust resistance
ARM processor 8350 for high performance and gaming optimization

Price History

1M 3M
Oppo Reno13 Pro 5G 512GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oppo

Oppo Find X9 Ultra
£1,449.00
Oppo Find X9 UltraCompare 3 Prices
Oppo Find X9
£589.99
Oppo Find X9Compare 7 Prices
Oppo Find X8 Pro
£1,191.36
Oppo Find X8 ProCompare 4 Prices
Oppo A6 Pro 5G
£249.00
Oppo A6 Pro 5GCompare 2 Prices
Oppo Find X3 Pro
£989.00
Oppo Find X3 ProCompare 1 Prices
Oppo Reno 14 5G 512GB
£766.90
Oppo Reno 14 5G 512GBCompare 1 Prices
Oppo Find X3 Lite 128GB
£199.99
Oppo Find X3 Lite 128GBCompare 4 Prices
Oppo Find X5 Lite
£92.95
Oppo Find X5 LiteCompare 1 Prices
Oppo A94 5G
£322.29
Oppo A94 5GCompare 3 Prices
Oppo Find X5
£749.00
Oppo Find X5Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

POCO X8 Pro Max 256GB
£399.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Google Pixel 9a 256GB
£399.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
POCO F8 Pro 256GB
£449.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
CAT S75
£399.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Honor 600 256GB
£399.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Xiaomi 14T 256GB
£389.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Blackberry Key2 LE Dual-SIM 64GB
£399.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
POCO X8 Pro Max 512GB
£399.92
Compare Prices
12 offers
Xiaomi 15T 256GB
£404.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Xiaomi 13T Pro 512GB
£399.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£419.00
Shipping: Free
AD360 (UK - VAT Registered)
prodImage
£419.99
Shipping: Free
alpha_360
prodImage
£419.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel