Oppo Reno13 FS 5G

Manufacturer: Oppo
from £427.87to £475.004 offersManufacturer: Oppo
• Smartphone with 5G support and 12 GB RAM
• 5800 mAh battery with 45 W fast charging for extended use
• 6.67-inch FHD+ AMOLED display with 1080 x 2400 pixels
• IP69 rating for resistance against water and dust
• 512 GB internal storage, expandable up to 2 TB
• Snapdragon 6 Gen 1 processor for high performance
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oppo Reno13 FS 5G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OPPO Reno 13FS 12+512GB 6.67" 5G Plume Purple ITA 49972
APARTMENT Color: Plume Purple EAN: 69321693646 SCREEN Screen/surface ratio: 92.2% PPI: 394 Resolution: 1.5K (2400 1080) Type: AMOLED 120Hz...
prodImage
£427.87
£439.87
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
OPPO Reno13 FS 5G 12GB-512GB Gris (Graphite Grey) Dual SIM B0-DVGX-5QLX-UK
EXCLUSIVE AND ULTRA DURABLE DESIGN - Reno13 FS 5G stands out for its Butterfly Shadow design, a premium finish with unique butterfly effect. At 7.8mm thick and 192g weight, it is lightweight and ergonomic. In addition, IP69 certification makes it the most robust smartphone in the class, featuring Splash Touch technology for uninterrupted use even with the wet screen. AI Enhanced Photography - Capture sharp, blemish-free images with AI Reflection Remover, AI Unblur and AI Clarity Enhancer, which eliminate glare and enhance the sharpness of every photo. Stay connected with AI Linkboost 2.0, which optimizes signal in saturated environments such as festivals and concerts. 120Hz FHD+ AMOLED Display & Stereo Sound - Enjoy an immersive viewing experience with the 6.67" FHD+ AMOLED display and extraordinary 1600 nits brightness. Game, watch movies and browse with maximum smoothness thanks to its 120Hz refresh rate. Plus, 300% Ultra Volume mode lets you listen clearly without the need for headphones. 5800mAh battery and 45W SuperVOOC fast charge, up to two days of battery life without needing to recharge. Fast charging gives you 50% battery in just 26 minutes, you'll always be ready for whatever you arrive. In addition, the battery has 4 years of service life, guaranteeing optimal long-term performance. Premium Performance with Large Storage - Featuring 12GB RAM (expandable to 24GB) and 512GB storage, with the ability to expand up to 2TB via MicroSD, the Reno13 FS 5G offers limitless space and speed. The Snapdragon 6 Gen 1 processor ensures smooth performance for gaming, multitasking, and productivity. Versatile camera system for professional photos Capture every detail with the 50MP main camera, even in low light. Integrated with an ultra wide angle camera for panoramic photos and a macro camera for detailed close-ups. Turn every image into a masterpiece and highlight on your social networks!
prodImage
£445.00
Shipping: Free
OPPO Reno13 FS 5G Snapdragon 6 Gen1 12GB 512GB ROM 6.67" AMOLED Smartphone Grey
Marca original Garantía de tres años contra defectos de fabricación.
prodImage
£475.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Oppo Reno13 FS 5G Smartphone Con IA 12GB/512GB 6.67 Inch 120Hz AMOLED 50MP IP69 5.800mAh 45W Morado
Oppo The Reno 13 5G comes with a 6.67-inch AMOLED display with a resolution of 1080 x 2400 pixels, an aspect ratio of 20:9 and an aspect ratio of 92.2%. So you can enjoy playing and watching videos with crystal clear clarity. It is equipped with Qualcomm SM6450 Snapdragon 6 Gen 1 (nm) Octa-Core processor that lets you enjoy faster performance without lag Comes with different memory variants, up to 512GB and 12GB RAM (see specification table). Store your files, videos, images, movies, songs and other local things without worrying about space constraints.
prodImage
£475.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Smartphone with 5G support and 12 GB RAM
5800 mAh battery with 45 W fast charging for extended use
6.67-inch FHD+ AMOLED display with 1080 x 2400 pixels
IP69 rating for resistance against water and dust
512 GB internal storage, expandable up to 2 TB
Snapdragon 6 Gen 1 processor for high performance

Price History

1M 3M
Oppo Reno13 FS 5G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oppo

Oppo Find X9
£588.99
Oppo Find X9Compare 8 Prices
Oppo Find X8 Pro
£1,099.00
Oppo Find X8 ProCompare 3 Prices
Oppo Reno15 F 5G 256GB
£471.21
Oppo Reno15 F 5G 256GBCompare 2 Prices
Oppo Find X5 Pro
£590.00
Oppo Find X5 ProCompare 3 Prices
Oppo A94 5G
£200.00
Oppo A94 5GCompare 4 Prices
Oppo Find X5 Lite
£92.95
Oppo Find X5 LiteCompare 6 Prices
Oppo A74 5G
£200.00
Oppo A74 5GCompare 3 Prices
Oppo A6 Pro 5G
£209.00
Oppo A6 Pro 5GCompare 7 Prices
Oppo Reno15 FS 5G
£608.71
Oppo Reno15 FS 5GCompare 2 Prices
Oppo Reno12 Pro 5G 512GB
£705.00
Oppo Reno12 Pro 5G 512GBCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Google Pixel 10a 256GB
£427.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Realme 16 Pro+ 5G 512GB
£429.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi 13T Pro 1TB
£477.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone 14 128GB (PRODUCT)RED
£431.20
Compare Prices
11 offers
Samsung Galaxy S24 FE 256GB
£424.12
Compare Prices
11 offers
Motorola ThinkPhone 25
£424.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fairphone 5 256GB
£431.64
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Galaxy S25 FE 256GB
£432.76
Compare Prices
41 offers
POCO F6 Pro 256GB
£414.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Google Pixel 9
£422.34
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£427.87
Shipping: £12.00
KICKmobiles® London (Worldwide FedEx/DHL Shipping)
prodImage
£445.00
Shipping: Free
MACROMART (Worldwide FedEx/DHL Shipping)
prodImage
£475.00
Shipping: Free
KICKmobiles® London (Worldwide FedEx/DHL Shipping)
prodImage
£475.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel