Oppo Find X2 Lite

Manufacturer: Oppo
Oppo Find X2 Lite
from £270.99to £399.983 offersManufacturer: Oppo
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Proprietary development (based on Android 10)
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 16.3 cm (6.4 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): No
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Number of Cores : 8
• Memory (RAM): 8,192 MB
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Oppo Find X2 Lite
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lite-On 65W USB-C AC Adapter 20V Power Charger For OPPO Find X3 Lite, OPPO Find X2 Lite
65W USB-C AC Adapter 20V Power Charger For OPPO Find X3 Lite, OPPO Find X2 Lite, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£270.99
Shipping: Free
Lite-On 65W USB-C AC Adapter 20V Power Charger For OPPO A33 (2020) A52 A72 Find X2 X3
65W USB-C AC Adapter 20V Power Charger For OPPO A33 (2020) A52 A72 Find X2 X3, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£270.99
Shipping: Free
(Unlocked, Pearl White) OPPO Find X2 Lite 5G GPS 48MP Smartphone CPH2005
Crisp AMOLED display The next episode of your favourite show or the latest viral video? Whatever you're watching, see it in crisp Full HD+ on...
prodImage
£399.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W74.3 mm x H160.3 mm x D7.9 mm
Display
Display Size:16.3 cm (6.4 in")
Display Type:AMOLED
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,400 px
Pixel Density:408 ppi
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.1
Battery Capacity:4,025 Milliampere-hours
Memory
Memory (RAM):8,192 MB
Internal Storage:128 GB
Operating System
Proprietary development (based on Android 10)
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Number of Cores :8
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):No

Price History

1M
Oppo Find X2 Lite
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oppo

Oppo Find X9
£588.99
Oppo Find X9Compare 8 Prices
Oppo Find X8 Pro
£1,099.00
Oppo Find X8 ProCompare 3 Prices
Oppo Reno15 F 5G 256GB
£471.21
Oppo Reno15 F 5G 256GBCompare 2 Prices
Oppo Find X5 Pro
£590.00
Oppo Find X5 ProCompare 3 Prices
Oppo A94 5G
£200.00
Oppo A94 5GCompare 4 Prices
Oppo Find X5 Lite
£92.95
Oppo Find X5 LiteCompare 6 Prices
Oppo A74 5G
£200.00
Oppo A74 5GCompare 3 Prices
Oppo A6 Pro 5G
£209.00
Oppo A6 Pro 5GCompare 7 Prices
Oppo Reno15 FS 5G
£608.71
Oppo Reno15 FS 5GCompare 2 Prices
Oppo Reno12 Pro 5G 512GB
£705.00
Oppo Reno12 Pro 5G 512GBCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

OnePlus Nord CE 2 Lite 5G
£270.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy A70
£270.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy S21 FE 5G 256GB
£249.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony Xperia 10 V
£271.79
Compare Prices
7 offers
Honor 200
£270.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Honor 600 Lite
£274.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Ulefone Power Armor 13
£270.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Honor 200 512GB
£269.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 13 Pro 5G 128GB
£290.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 13 Pro 4G 512GB
£269.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oppo Find X2 Lite
laptopukparts
prodImage
£270.99
Shipping: Free
laptopukparts
prodImage
£270.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£399.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel