Oakley OO9102

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Men
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Polycarbonate
• Frame Material: Plastic
• Frame Colour: Black, Brown, Red, Transparent, White
• Lens Colour: Brown, Gray, Red
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oakley OO9102
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

119 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oakley Men's Holbrook 9102E2 Sunglasses, Black (Matte Black), 57 62401
Protective case included
prodImage
£123.74
Shipping: Free
OAKLEY Men’s HOLBROOK Sunglasses, Matte Black, 55
100% UV protection: Oakley Plutonite lenses provide 100% uv protection filtering of all UVA, UVB, UVC and harmful blue light up to 400mm. Oakley’s lightweight Plutonite lens Material offers superior comfort, clarity & protection against impact and ultraviolet radiation Prizm Dark gold sport lenses are designed to help you spot transitions between the fairway, fringe and rough, gauging distance with accuracy to help you read the course better in Medium to bright conditions. Ideal for golf or tennis. Light transmission: 22% Patented high definition optics (HDO): Oakley High definition optics provide superior optical clarity and razor-sharp vision at every angle Cleaning & storage bag Included: micro bag Included to clean and store your Oakley sunglasses Visit the Oakley brand shop: visit the Oakley brand shop to shop the entire Oakley assortment by clicking on the Oakley logo above
prodImage
£124.96
£133.91
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Oakley OO9102 HOLBROOK 9102C1 Man Sunglasses O_matter Black Blue Squared Polarized Prizm 888392238931
The Sunglasses Oakley Oo9102 Holbrook, with Frame Squared in O_matter, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and the blue lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£125.00
£130.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9102 HOLBROOK 9102J9 Man Sunglasses O_matter Grey Blue Squared Polarized Prizm 888392458896
The Sunglasses Oakley Oo9102 Holbrook, with Frame Squared in O_matter, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The gray color and blue lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£125.00
£130.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9102 HOLBROOK 9102H0 Man Sunglasses O_matter Black Blue Squared Polarized Prizm 888392374516
prodImage
£125.00
£130.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9102 HOLBROOK 9102G7 Man Sunglasses O_matter Black Blue Squared Polarized Prizm 888392356994
prodImage
£125.00
£130.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9102 HOLBROOK 9102T9 Man Sunglasses O_matter Grey Blue Squared Polarized Prizm 888392555267
prodImage
£125.00
£130.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9102 HOLBROOK 9102J8 Man Sunglasses O_matter Grey Blue Squared Polarized Prizm 888392458889
prodImage
£125.00
£130.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9102 HOLBROOK 9102F0 Man Sunglasses O_matter Black Blue Squared Polarized Prizm 888392327031
prodImage
£125.00
£130.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9102 HOLBROOK 9102O2 Man Sunglasses O_matter Grey Grey Squared Polarized Prizm 888392486523
The Sunglasses Oakley Oo9102 Holbrook, with Frame Squared in O_matter, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The gray color and gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£125.00
£130.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9102 HOLBROOK 9102D7 Man Sunglasses O_matter Black Brown Squared Polarized Prizm 888392260512
The Sunglasses Oakley Oo9102 Holbrook, with Frame Squared in O_matter, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and brown lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£125.00
£130.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9102 HOLBROOK 9102D6 Man Sunglasses Injected Black Grey Squared Polarized Prizm 888392260109
The Sunglasses Oakley Oo9102 Holbrook, with Frame Squared in injected, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and the gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£125.00
£130.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9102 HOLBROOK 9102B5 Man Sunglasses O_matter Grey Prizm Daily Polarized Squared Polarized Prizm 888392214621
Sunglasses Oakley OO9102 Holbrook, with a square frame in O_matter, are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The gray color and gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£126.00
£131.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9102 HOLBROOK 9102AP Man Sunglasses O_Matter Transparent Grey Squared Polarized 888392685575
The Sunglasses Oakley OO9102 HOLBROOK, with Frame squared in o_matter, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a strong style. The transparent color and gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, as they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£126.00
£131.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9102 HOLBROOK 9102Z4 Man Sunglasses O_matter Grey Grey Squared Polarized 888392642011
prodImage
£126.00
£131.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9102 HOLBROOK 9102W4 Man Sunglasses O_matter Grey Gold Squared Polarized Prizm 888392590169
The Sunglasses Oakley Oo9102 Holbrook, with Frame Squared in O_matter, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The gray color and gold lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£126.00
£131.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9102 HOLBROOK 9102AN Man Sunglasses O_matter Green Brown Squared Polarized 888392677099
The Sunglasses Oakley Oo9102 Holbrook, with Frame Squared in O_matter, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The green color and brown lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£126.00
£131.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley Holbrook Sunglasses - Matte Black/Prizm Ruby 0OO9102-9102E2
Oakley Holbrook Sunglasses - Matte Black/Prizm Ruby, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£126.99
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO9102-9102F0 Sunglasses MATTE BLACK w/PRIZM SAPPHIRE POLARIZED Lens 55mm 172547_1
Model: OO9102 | Color: 9102F0 Sunglasses MATTE BLACK w/ PRIZM SAPPHIRE POLARIZED Lens 55mm 100% Authentic New | 100% UV Protection EyeSize 55mm | Bridge 18mm | Temple 137mm Assembled in USA | Authorized Dealer | Buy With Confidence All Items Come With Original Case Cloth and Manufacturer Retail Package.
prodImage
£128.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO9102 HOLBROOK Polarized 9102C1 Men New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
OAKLEY Men's Holbrook Sunglasses, Woodgrain, 55 191051
100% UV protection: Oakley Plutonite lenses provide 100% uv protection filtering of all UVA, UVB, UVC and harmful blue light up to 400mm. Oakley’s lightweight Plutonite lens Material offers superior comfort, clarity & protection against impact and ultraviolet radiation Prizm shallow H2O Polarized sport lenses are designed to help you identify structure and drop offs, and cut through glare in freshwater environments. Ideally for fishing or Boating. Hd Polarized lenses that block 99% of reflected glare. Light transmission: 15% Patented high definition optics (HDO): Oakley High definition optics provide superior optical clarity and razor-sharp vision at every angle Cleaning & storage bag Included: micro bag Included to clean and store your Oakley sunglasses Visit the Oakley brand shop: visit the Oakley brand shop to shop the entire Oakley assortment by clicking on the Oakley logo above
prodImage
£132.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Men's Oo9102 Holbrook Square Sunglasses,Dark Ink Fade/Prizm Black Polarized 187290
PLUTONITE LENS MATERIAL - Utilizes Oakley plutonite lens material that offers 100% UV protection with superior comfort, clarity and protection against impact and ultraviolet radiation. PRIZM LENS TECHNOLOGY - Prizm lens technology is designed for bright light conditions to make the environment appear more vibrant, yet natural, with richer detail. O-MATTER FRAME - O matter stress-resistant frame is lightweight and durable for all-day comfort and protection from any environment. MICROBAG AND CLEANING CLOTH INCLUDED: Microbag storage and cleaning cloth included to clean and store your Oakley eyewear.
prodImage
£132.72
Shipping: Free
Oakley Men's 0OO9102 Sunglasses, Grey (Matte Black Tortoise), 57.0 191050
Assembled in the USA. Oakley Plutonite Lenses offer 100% UV Protection filtering of all UVA, UVB, UVC and harmful blue light up to 400mm. Oakley’s lightweight Plutonite lens material offers superior comfort, clarity & protection against impact and ultraviolet radiation. PRIZM Lens Technology designed to enhance color, contrast and detail so athletes can make the most of any activity. Prizm Sapphire Polarized everyday lenses are designed for everyday, medium to bright light conditions to make the environment appear more vibrant , yet natural, with richer detail. HD Polarized lenses that block 99% of reflected glare. Light transmission: 12% Patented High Definition Optics (HDO) provides superior optical clarity and razor-sharp vision at every angle. O Matter stress-resistant frame is lightweight & durable for all-day comfort & protection. Oakley’s injection molded thermoplastic O-Matter frame provides improved strength & flexibility over traditional acetate & is built to withstand shifting or deforming over time.
prodImage
£132.72
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Men's 0OO9102 Sunglasses, Black (Matte Black Prizmatic), 57.0 2793082
Assembled in the USA. 100% UV PROTECTION: Oakley Plutonite Lenses provide 100% UV Protection filtering of all UVA, UVB, UVC and harmful blue light up to 400mm. Oakley’s lightweight Plutonite lens material offers superior comfort, clarity & protection against impact and ultraviolet radiation. PRIZM SAPPHIRE POLARIZED EVERYDAY LENSES are designed for everyday, medium to bright light conditions to make the environment appear more vibrant , yet natural, with richer detail. HD Polarized lenses that block 99% of reflected glare. Light transmission: 12% PATENTED HIGH DEFINITION OPTICS (HDO): Oakley's high definition optics provide superior optical clarity and razor-sharp vision at every angle. MICROBAG AND CLEANING CLOTH INCLUDED: Packaged in Mircobag to clean and store your Oakley eyewear. VISIT THE OAKLEY BRAND SHOP: Visit the Oakley brand shop to shop the entire Oakley assortment by clicking on the Oakley logo above.
prodImage
£132.85
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO9102 HOLBROOK 9102AH Man Sunglasses O_matter Black Gold Squared Polarized 888392664754
Sunglasses Oakley OO9102 Holbrook, with a square frame in O_matter, are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and gold lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£137.00
£142.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley Sunglasses Holbrook OO9102-D6 Matt Black Prizm Black Polarized
Oakley Sunglasses Holbrook OO9102-D6 Matt Black Prizm Black Polarized, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£142.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Sunglasses Holbrook OO9102-B5 Steel Prizm Daily Polarized
Oakley Sunglasses Holbrook OO9102-B5 Steel Prizm Daily Polarized, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£142.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Sunglasses Holbrook OO9102-D6 Matt Black Prizm Black Polarized
Oakley Sunglasses Holbrook OO9102-D6 Matt Black Prizm Black Polarized have a retro look in this vintage style designed by snowboarding superstar...
prodImage
£142.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Holbrook Eyewear Sunglasses Sapphire Polarized Lenses Matte Black Tortoise Frame 9102G755
Oakley Holbrook Eyewear Sunglasses Sapphire Polarized Lenses Matte Black Tortoise Frame
prodImage
£144.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Sunglasses Holbrook OO9102-F0 Matt Black Prizm Sapphire Polarized
Oakley Sunglasses Holbrook OO9102-F0 Matt Black Prizm Sapphire Polarized have a retro look in this vintage style designed by snowboarding superstar...
prodImage
£144.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Polarizing
Frame Colour
Black, Brown, Red, Transparent, White
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Colour
Brown, Gray, Red
Lens Material
Polycarbonate
Model for
Men
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400
Weight
27 g

Price History

1M 3M
Oakley OO9102
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oakley

Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)
£98.08
Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)Compare 14 Prices
Oakley Radar EV Advancer (OO9442)
£93.00
Oakley Radar EV Advancer (OO9442)Compare 1 Prices
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)
£76.00
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)Compare 34 Prices
Oakley Latch
£60.00
Oakley LatchCompare 28 Prices
Oakley Holbrook Metal
£124.00
Oakley Holbrook MetalCompare 6 Prices
Oakley Sylas (OO9448)
£76.00
Oakley Sylas (OO9448)Compare 50 Prices
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)
£103.00
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)Compare 62 Prices
Oakley Holbrook XL
£88.00
Oakley Holbrook XLCompare 81 Prices
Oakley HSTN (OO9242)
£103.00
Oakley HSTN (OO9242)Compare 32 Prices
Oakley Clifden (OO9440)
£125.36
Oakley Clifden (OO9440)Compare 19 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RB4232
£90.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpina Sonic HR Q-LITE
£89.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oakley Manoburn (OO9479)
£83.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ralph Lauren PH 4110
£90.05
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ray Ban RB2195
£98.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ray Ban RB3445
£91.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ray Ban RB4181
£91.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ray Ban RB2198
£96.49
Compare Prices
46 offers
Ray Ban RB4259
£91.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Ray Ban RB3648M
£91.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oakley OO9102
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: £5.99
Bestseller-sunglasses
prodImage
£90.61
Shipping: Free
Bestseller-sunglasses
prodImage
£91.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel