Oakley Lateralis

Manufacturer: Oakley
from £101.00to £194.0020 offersManufacturer: Oakley
• Men's Sunglasses
• Lenses: Polycarbonate, 100% UV Protection, Prizm Technology
• Design: Rectangular, Matte Transparent, Non-Slip Ear and Nose Pads
• Light Transmission: 12%
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Oakley Lateralis
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oakley OO9431 LATERALIS 943102 Man Sunglasses O_matter Black Grey Squared Normal 888392641496
Sunglasses Oakley OO9431 Lateralis, with a square frame in O_matter, are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and the gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£101.00
£106.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9431 LATERALIS 943106 Man Sunglasses O_matter Transparent Blue Squared Normal 888392641502
Sunglasses Oakley OO9431 Lateralis, with a square frame in O_matter, are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The transparent color and blue lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£107.00
£112.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9431 LATERALIS 943102 Men New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Lateralis OO 9431 - Sporty
Engineered for clarity and impact, the Oakley OO9431 sports sunglasses for men feature black mirrored lenses with polarised filtering. The frame’s strong yet lightweight nylon material ensures flexibility and comfort in all environments. Excellent glare control with UV category 3 sun protection. Comes with a microfibre bag and cleaning cloth.
prodImage
£134.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Lateralis Sunglasses - Matte Black Ink/Prizm Grey 0OO9431-94310260
Oakley Lateralis Sunglasses - Matte Black Ink/Prizm GreyBrand: OakleyProduct Type: Wrap Around SunglassesColour: Size: Oakley sunglassesWrap-around designPrizm lensesPlutonite lens100% UV protectionO Matter frameImpact protectionUnobtainium nosepads and earsocksOakley O logo on stemLens colour: GreyFrame colour: Matte Black InkThese sunglasses deliver sharp clarity and bold style with their wrap-around design and Prizm lenses, offering full UV protection for outdoor adventures. The lightweight O Matter frame ensures durability, while the Unobtainium nosepads and earsocks provide a secure, comfortable fit even during intense activities. A subtle Oakley O logo on the stem adds a signature
prodImage
£143.90
Shipping: Free
Oakley Lateralis OO9431 - Rectangle Square mirrored
Lateralis is an ultra-captivating eyewear designed for everyday wear, with a style that is both vintage and modern. The O-Matter® frame features integrated temple tips and Unobtainium® nose pads for a non-slip fit, with deep lenses that emphasise the look.
prodImage
£154.00
Shipping: Free
LATERALIS Men's Oakley Sunglasses, MATTE CLEAR, 60
FRAME FEATURES OO9431 Lateralis feature a rectangular matte clear frame made of durable O-Matter, with Unobtainium ear socks and nose pads for a non-slip fit and Prizm sapphire lenses. Oakley Plutonite lenses provide impact resistance and 100% UV protection (UVA, UVB, UVC and blue light up to 400nm). PRIZM SAPPHIRE EVERYDAY are suitable for use in medium to bright light and provide a vibrant yet natural environment. Light transmission: 12% Case and cleaning cloth included: Packed in a microbag with a cleaning cloth to clean and store your Oakley glasses. Visit the Oakley brand store: click on the Oakley link above the product title to shop the entire Oakley sunglasses and eyewear range. O MATTER STRESS-RESISTANT FRAME: Oakley's lightweight, durable frame ensures all-day comfort and protection. Injection molded thermoplastic O mat provides better strength and flexibility than acetate, resists shifting or deformation over time.
prodImage
£177.82
£182.77
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
More offers
Oakley OO9431 LATERALIS 943104 Man Sunglasses O_matter Green Red Squared Normal 888392641526
Sunglasses Oakley OO9431 Lateralis, with a square frame in O_matter, are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The green color and the red lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£107.00
£112.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9431 LATERALIS 943117 Man Sunglasses O_Matter Green Brown Squared Normal 888392685315
The Sunglasses Oakley OO9431 LATERALIS, with Frame squared in o_matter, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a strong style. The green color and brown lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, as they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£107.00
£112.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9431 LATERALIS 943116 Man Sunglasses O_matter Brown Red Squared Normal 888392676610
The Sunglasses Oakley OO9431 Lateralis, with Frame Squared in O_matter, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The brown color and red lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£119.00
£124.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9431 LATERALIS 943118 Man Sunglasses O_Matter Beige Brown Squared Normal 888392685711
The Sunglasses Oakley OO9431 LATERALIS, with Frame squared in o_matter, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a strong style. The beige color and brown lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, as they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£119.00
£124.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9431 LATERALIS 943101 Man Sunglasses O_matter Black Grey Squared Polarized 888392641489
prodImage
£138.00
£143.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9431 LATERALIS 943103 Man Sunglasses O_matter Blue Blue Squared Polarized 888392641557
Sunglasses Oakley OO9431 Lateralis, with a square frame in O_matter, are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The blue color and blue lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£138.00
£143.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9431 LATERALIS 943105 Man Sunglasses O_matter Beige Squared Polarized 888392641533
Sunglasses Oakley OO9431 Lateralis, with a square frame in O_matter, are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The beige color and lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£138.00
£143.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9431 LATERALIS 943115 Man Sunglasses O_matter Blue Gold Squared Polarized 888392675026
The Sunglasses Oakley OO9431 Lateralis, with Frame Squared in O_matter, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The blue color and gold lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£138.00
£143.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9431 LATERALIS 943110 Man Sunglasses O_matter White Red Squared Polarized 888392663887
Sunglasses Oakley OO9431 Lateralis, with a square frame in O_matter, are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The white color and the red lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£138.00
£143.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9431 LATERALIS 943107 Man Sunglasses O_matter Grey Blue Squared Polarized 888392641519
Sunglasses Oakley OO9431 Lateralis, with a square frame in O_matter, are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The gray color and blue lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£138.00
£143.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9431 LATERALIS 943111 Man Sunglasses O_matter Green Brown Squared Polarized 888392664181
Sunglasses Oakley OO9431 Lateralis, with a square frame in O_matter, are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The green color and brown lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£138.00
£143.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley Kylian Mbappe© Signature Series Lateralis OO 9431 - Rectangle Square mirrored
Inspired by the dynamic energy of football legend Kylian Mbappé, the Oakley Signature Series Lateralis OO 9431 sunglasses are designed for men who demand performance and style. Featuring a rich brown frame that exudes warmth and sophistication, these sunglasses are paired with striking orange lenses that deliver a bold visual impact. The mirrored finish enhances the sporty aesthetic while reducing glare, making them ideal for high-intensity environments. Whether you're on the pitch or enjoying a sunny day out, these sunglasses offer a secure fit and uncompromising clarity. A true fusion of athletic excellence and modern design.
prodImage
£174.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Lateralis Seek Collection OO9431 - Rectangle Square White polarized mirrored
With the Seek collection, seeing clearly has never been easier. Inspired by the precision of industrial architecture and visual and mental resoluteness, the Seek collection is available in Pacific Glass and Opaline finishes and in the Trans Mist and Trans Pacific frame colours. With the models from the Seek collection, everything becomes clearer, everything becomes possible.Lateralis is an ultra-wraparound frame that’s all about discovery, designed for everyday use with a style that’s both vintage and modern at the same time. The O Matter® frame features integrated end pieces and Unobtainium® nose pads for a slip-resistant fit, with deep lenses that enhance the look. Prizm™ lens technology highlights details, delivering optimized colour and contrast in every situation.
prodImage
£194.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Men's Sunglasses
Lenses: Polycarbonate, 100% UV Protection, Prizm Technology
Design: Rectangular, Matte Transparent, Non-Slip Ear and Nose Pads
Light Transmission: 12%

Price History

1M
Oakley Lateralis
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oakley

Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)
£98.08
Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)Compare 16 Prices
Oakley Turbine (009263)
£58.99
Oakley Turbine (009263)Compare 18 Prices
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)
£79.99
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)Compare 36 Prices
Oakley Ejector (OO4142)
£127.00
Oakley Ejector (OO4142)Compare 14 Prices
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)
£107.76
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)Compare 78 Prices
Oakley EVZero blade (OO9454)
£113.82
Oakley EVZero blade (OO9454)Compare 15 Prices
Oakley Wingfold
£129.00
Oakley WingfoldCompare 6 Prices
Oakley Holbrook XL
£95.00
Oakley Holbrook XLCompare 83 Prices
Oakley Split Shot (OO9416)
£127.00
Oakley Split Shot (OO9416)Compare 15 Prices
Oakley Manoburn (OO9479)
£88.00
Oakley Manoburn (OO9479)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RB 4125 Cats 5000
£101.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Ray Ban RB3565
£101.00
Compare Prices
62 offers
Ray Ban RB3471
£99.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RB3386
£101.00
Compare Prices
24 offers
Rudy Project Rydon Slim
£109.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB3447N
£101.00
Compare Prices
24 offers
Oakley Latch Beta (OO9436)
£101.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Ray Ban RB3214 Rimless Aviator
£109.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ray Ban RB3498
£101.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Ray Ban RB2195
£101.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
prodImage
£101.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£107.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£134.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel