MSR WindBurner hanging set

Price History
• Hanging set for WindBurner cooking systems
• Suitable for climbing, skiing, and snowshoeing tours
• Packed size: 8.3 x 8.3 x 0.8 cm
• Ideal for big wall climbing, expeditions, alpine climbing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
MSR WindBurner hanging set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Msr WindBurner Stove Hanging Kit 4550
For a little help boiling water on the big wall, Weight: 0.0 pounds
prodImage
£46.75
Shipping: Free
MSR WindBurner Camping Stove Hanging Kit, 1 L B010COTJV4
Ideal for Climbing, mountaineering, ski touring and snowshoeing Fits all windburner stove systems Lightweight and durable cable system supports the stove base Features a sliding tensioner to secure your windburner pot while offering Unobstructed access
prodImage
£48.19
£53.86
Shipping: £5.67
with shipping: £5.67
MSR WindBurner Camping Stove Hanging Kit, 1 L 09222-1698
Ideal for Climbing, mountaineering, ski touring and snowshoeing Fits all windburner stove systems Lightweight and durable cable system supports the stove base Features a sliding tensioner to secure your windburner pot while offering Unobstructed access
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
MSR Hanging Kit - WindBurner Lightweight Camping 09222
MSR Hanging Kit - WindBurner Lightweight Camping, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hanging set for WindBurner cooking systems
Suitable for climbing, skiing, and snowshoeing tours
Packed size: 8.3 x 8.3 x 0.8 cm
Ideal for big wall climbing, expeditions, alpine climbing

Price History

1M 3M
MSR WindBurner hanging set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from MSR

MSR Hubba Hubba Bikepack 1
£391.66
MSR Hubba Hubba Bikepack 1Compare 2 Prices
MSR Hubba Hubba NX 2
£559.95
MSR Hubba Hubba NX 2Compare 1 Prices
MSR Hubba NX
£429.99
MSR Hubba NXCompare 3 Prices
MSR Elixir 2
£310.42
MSR Elixir 2Compare 6 Prices
MSR Hubba Hubba NX
£449.99
MSR Hubba Hubba NXCompare 2 Prices
MSR Elixir 1
£251.31
MSR Elixir 1Compare 6 Prices
MSR Elixir 3 V2
£410.95
MSR Elixir 3 V2Compare 2 Prices
MSR XGK-EX
£225.00
MSR XGK-EXCompare 1 Prices
MSR Mutha Hubba NX
£579.99
MSR Mutha Hubba NXCompare 3 Prices
MSR Guardian water filter
£194.09
MSR Guardian water filterCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

MSR Trail Mini Solo
£46.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petromax Fire pan fp30
£46.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Snow Peak Cook`n Save
£41.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Esbit Spiritus cooking set (CS985ST)
£47.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
BioLite KettlePot
£45.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Optimus Crux
£45.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Camping stove (319440)
£48.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Enders Kansas
£50.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Primus Essential pot set 1.3 l
£43.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Appetizer 2-Burner Cooker
£43.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel