MSI MAG Forge M120R Airflow

Price History
• Form Factor: MicroATX
Show all product details

Price History

1M
MSI MAG Forge M120R Airflow
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MSI MAG FORGE M120R AIRFLOW computer case Mini Tower Black. Transparen
The MAG FORGE M120R AIRFLOW is a compact. durable mini tower with four pre-installed ARGB fans. optimized airflow and 1-to-6 ARGB control board. delivering powerful airflow and effortless customization for PC DIY builders.MSI's mainstream MAG series epitomizes stability and durability and is built to withstand the most intense gaming sessions. The entire lineup features robust construction with metallic-like hardness and excellent heat dissipation. ensuring stability for all critical gaming components.Addressable RGB SHOWROOMThe MAG FORGE M120R AIRFLOW comes with 4 pre-installed ARGB fans (3 at the front and 1 at the rear). featuring 26 built-in lighting modes controlled via an LED switch button.EZ TO INSTALLThe uni-front-panel cable is easy for users to connect to MSI motherboards.The tool-free EZ release panel on the side makes the PC building process quick and hassle-free.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£55.56
Shipping: Free
MAG FORGE M120R AIRFLOW B0G6ZJHHSS
OPTIMIZED AIRFLOW - The MAG FORGE M120R AIRFLOW features a mesh front panel and four pre-installed 120 mm ARGB fans (three in the front and one at the rear), ensuring optimal airflow for effective system cooling. 1-TO-6 ARGB CONTROL BOARD - The pre-installed 1-to-6 ARGB control board supports up to six ARGB fan connections and offers easy control to toggle 26 default lighting effects via the LED switch button. MAGNETIC DUST FILTER - A magnetic dust filter is mounted on the top, while a removable bottom filter protects the PSU vents, preventing dust buildup and allowing for easy maintenance. TEMPERED GLASS WINDOW - Showcase your components through a 3 mm thick tempered glass window that offers both durability and a clear view. The tool-free installation design makes it easy to build and upgrade your PC build. STORAGE SUPPORT - Includes storage bays for two 2.5" drives, one 3.5" drive, and one versatile 2.5"/3.5" drive mount, providing flexible support for different drive types and easy expansion of system storage.
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
MSI MAG FORGE M120R AIRFLOW computer case Mini Tower Black Transparent 421738
The MAG FORGE M120R AIRFLOW is a compact durable mini tower with four pre-installed ARGB fans optimized airflow and 1-to-6 ARGB control board delivering powerful airflow and effortless customization for PC DIY builders. MSI's mainstream MAG series epitomizes stability and durability and is built to withstand the most intense gaming sessions. The entire lineup features robust construction with metallic-like hardness and excellent heat dissipation ensuring stability for all critical gaming components. Addressable RGB SHOWROOM The MAG FORGE M120R AIRFLOW comes with 4 pre-installed ARGB fans (3 at the front and 1 at the rear) featuring 26 built-in lighting modes controlled via an LED switch button. EZ TO INSTALL The uni-front-panel cable is easy for users to connect to MSI motherboards. The tool-free EZ release panel on the side makes the PC building process quick and hassle-free.
prodImage
£73.55
Shipping: Free
MSI MAG FORGE M120R AIRFLOW Chassis, MicroATX Tower, Black, 4x ARGB PWM Fans, US
MSI MAG FORGE M120R AIRFLOW Chassis, MicroATX Tower, Black, 4x ARGB PWM Fans, US, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£84.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Form Factor:MicroATX

Price History

1M
MSI MAG Forge M120R Airflow
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from MSI

MSI MAG CoreLiquid A13 360
£59.49
MSI MAG CoreLiquid A13 360Compare 15 Prices
MSI MPG A1000G PCIE5 1000W
£96.99
MSI MPG A1000G PCIE5 1000WCompare 11 Prices
MSI MAG Core Liquid E240
£44.97
MSI MAG Core Liquid E240Compare 9 Prices
MSI MAG A750GL PCIE5 750W
£73.11
MSI MAG A750GL PCIE5 750WCompare 14 Prices
MSI MEG Prospect 700R
£352.21
MSI MEG Prospect 700RCompare 1 Prices
MSI MAG A850GL 850W
£87.99
MSI MAG A850GL 850WCompare 20 Prices
MSI MAG Forge 320R Airflow
£59.65
MSI MAG Forge 320R AirflowCompare 13 Prices
MSI MAG CoreLiquid 240R V2
£57.00
MSI MAG CoreLiquid 240R V2Compare 4 Prices
MSI MEG Maestro 700L PZ
£207.97
MSI MEG Maestro 700L PZCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

MSI MAG Forge 110R
£55.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lian Li Vector V100 Mini
£55.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cooler Master Elite 301 Lite
£56.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cooler Master MasterBox Q300L V2
£55.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kolink Observatory RGB
£55.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deepcool CG530U 4F
£58.44
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mars Gaming MC-3TLITE
£55.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jonsbo C6 White
£55.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
SilverStone SST-FAH1MB-G
£56.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Montech XR Wood
£55.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£55.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.55
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£84.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel