Maxi Cosi Pearl 360 Pro

Manufacturer: Maxi Cosi
Maxi Cosi Pearl 360 Pro
from £269.992 offersManufacturer: Maxi Cosi
• Child seat with 360° rotation function and SlideTech
• Safety features: G-Cell side impact protection, AirProtect technology
• Rear-facing seating position up to 15 months, usable until 4 years
• 9-position adjustable headrest, 5-position adjustable recline
• Machine-washable cover, breathable ClimaFlow inserts
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Maxi Cosi Pearl 360 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maxi-Cosi Authentic Black Maxi Cosi Pearl 360 Pro 8053671110
Authentic Black Maxi Cosi Pearl 360 Pro, Baby > Car Seats & Accessories > Car Seats
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi Authentic Blue Maxi Cosi Pearl 360 Pro 8053477110
Authentic Blue Maxi Cosi Pearl 360 Pro, Baby > Car Seats & Accessories > Car Seats
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Child seat with 360° rotation function and SlideTech
Safety features: G-Cell side impact protection, AirProtect technology
Rear-facing seating position up to 15 months, usable until 4 years
9-position adjustable headrest, 5-position adjustable recline
Machine-washable cover, breathable ClimaFlow inserts

Price History

1M
Maxi Cosi Pearl 360 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maxi Cosi

Maxi Cosi Titan Pro 2 i-Size
£279.95
Maxi Cosi Titan Pro 2 i-SizeCompare 4 Prices
Maxi Cosi Pearl 360
£187.49
Maxi Cosi Pearl 360Compare 13 Prices
Maxi Cosi Nomad Plus
£191.09
Maxi Cosi Nomad PlusCompare 3 Prices
Maxi Cosi Kore i-Size
£109.50
Maxi Cosi Kore i-SizeCompare 8 Prices
Maxi Cosi Eva 3
£159.99
Maxi Cosi Eva 3Compare 4 Prices
Maxi Cosi FamilyFix 360
£147.14
Maxi Cosi FamilyFix 360Compare 9 Prices
Maxi Cosi Tanza i-Size
£67.99
Maxi Cosi Tanza i-SizeCompare 9 Prices
Maxi Cosi Titan S i-Size
£199.00
Maxi Cosi Titan S i-SizeCompare 6 Prices
Maxi Cosi Lara2
£154.97
Maxi Cosi Lara2Compare 16 Prices
Maxi Cosi Zelia S Trio
£312.10
Maxi Cosi Zelia S TrioCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Chicco Unico Evo i-Size
£255.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Simple Parenting Doona+
£299.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Maxi Cosi Mica Pro Eco i-Size
£299.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Joie i-Spin 360 R
£249.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxi Cosi Titan S Comfort i-Size
£209.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxi Cosi Kore Pro i-Size
£209.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cybex Sirona
£219.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maxi Cosi Mica 360 S
£208.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel