Joie i-Spin 360 R

Manufacturer: Joie
Joie i-Spin 360 R
from £249.682 offersManufacturer: Joie
• Child car seat
• Age Range: 15 month(s)
• Harness Type: 5-point harness system with soft, non-slip padding
• Adjustable Positions: 6
• Adjustment Options: Adjustable resting positions in both travel directions
• Body Weight: Up to 19 kg
• Safety: ISOFIX
• Approval Code: ECE R129
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Joie i-Spin 360 R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Joie Spin 360 R44 Rotating Combination Group 0+1 I
Neal's Yard Remedies Organic Baby Oil | Gently Nur Product Description: This product is developed to provide consistent performance and...
prodImage
£249.68
£267.67
Shipping: £17.99
with shipping: £17.99
Joie Spin 360 R44 Rotating Combination Group 0+1 I
Joie Spin 360 R44 Rotating Combination Group 0+1 I Product Description: This product is developed to provide consistent performance and practical...
prodImage
£249.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age
Age Range:15 month(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W58 Centimetre x H62 Centimetre x D65 Centimetre
Weight:14.2 kg
Properties
Approval Code:ECE R129
Seat Shell
Adjustable Positions:6
Adjustment Options:Adjustable resting positions in both travel directions
Body Weight:Up to 19 kg
Safety:ISOFIX
Security
Harness Type:5-point harness system with soft, non-slip padding

Price History

1M
Joie i-Spin 360 R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Joie

Joie Ramble Baby Carrycot XL
£144.58
Joie Ramble Baby Carrycot XLCompare 1 Prices
Joie Pact Pro
£225.00
Joie Pact ProCompare 1 Prices
Joie i-Pivot 360
£162.99
Joie i-Pivot 360Compare 1 Prices
Joie i-Pivot Grow
£202.50
Joie i-Pivot GrowCompare 1 Prices
Joie Signature Ramble XL
£164.58
Joie Signature Ramble XLCompare 1 Prices
Joie Bold R
£120.00
Joie Bold RCompare 1 Prices
Joie Litetrax 4 Air
£399.00
Joie Litetrax 4 AirCompare 1 Prices
Joie Litetrax 3
£100.00
Joie Litetrax 3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Chicco Unico Evo i-Size
£255.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Britax Römer Advansafix 2 Z-LINE
£189.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxi Cosi Kore Pro i-Size
£209.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maxi Cosi Mica 360 S
£208.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cybex Sirona
£219.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Simple Parenting Doona+
£299.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Maxi Cosi Mica Pro Eco i-Size
£299.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maxi Cosi Titan S i-Size
£199.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Maxi Cosi Titan Plus i-Size
£199.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Maxi Cosi Titan S Comfort i-Size
£209.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Joie i-Spin 360 R
prodImage
£249.68
Shipping: £17.99
prodImage
£249.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel