Maxi Cosi Minla

Price History
• High Chair
• Support Tray: Yes
• Foldable: Yes
• Integrated Castors: Yes
• Age Range: 0 month(s) - 6 Year(s)
• Adjustment Options: 4-position adjustable leg support, 2-position adjustable footrest, 5-position adjustable backrest, 4-position adjustable tray
• Material: Metal, Plastic, Wood
• Dimensions: W90 Centimetre x H90 Centimetre x D33 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maxi Cosi Minla
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Maxi-Cosi Minla Evolutive Highchair, 0–14 Years, up to 60 kg, Baby High Chair, 9 Height Options, 5 Recline and 4 Tray Positions, Compact Fold, Adjustable Footrest, Essential Graphite B07TX9P2ZK
HIGHCHAIR FROM BIRTH: the Minla is a 6-in-1 high chair that can be used from birth up to 14 years; first as an infant seat with cosy inlay, then a foldable high chair, a booster seat and a stool HIGH ADJUSTABILITY: with 5 recline positions, 9 different height options, 4 tray positions, 4 leg rest choices and 2 footrest positions, the Minla easily adapts as your child grows over the years EASE TO USE: the highchair eaily slides up and down to fit your table perfectly and allows you to only need one hand to adjust or remove the tray, and to recline the backrest EASY TO KEEP CLEAN: Minla is designed with water repellent fabric, a machine washable zip-off cover as well as a removable tray that is dishwasher-safe, making this high chair easy to keep clean ADJUSTABLE HARNESS: with its 5-point harness, your little one will be sitting safe and sound in the highchair - it's possible to convert the harness to a 3-point harness once your toddler is old enough COMPACT FOLDING DESIGN: you can hang the detached tray on the back of the highchair's frame, and neatly fold the compact high chair away (folded dimensions (cm) 101 x 47 (H x D)) ADJUSTABLE HARNESS: with its 5-point harness, your little one will be sitting safe and sound in the highchair - it's possible to convert into a 3-point harness ones your toddler is old enough
prodImage
£113.62
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi Minla Evolutive Highchair, 0?14 Years, up to 60 kg, Baby High Chair, 9 Height Options, 5 Recline and 4 Tray Positions, Compact Fold, 2713750300
Features HIGHCHAIR FROM BIRTH: the Minla is a 6-in-1 high chair that can be used from birth up to 14 years; first as an infant seat with cosy inlay,
prodImage
£144.61
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi Minla Evolutive Highchair, 0?14 Years, up to 60 kg, Baby High Chair, 9 Height Options, 5 Recline and 4 Tray Positions, Compact Fold, 2713750300
Features HIGHCHAIR FROM BIRTH: the Minla is a 6-in-1 high chair that can be used from birth up to 14 years; first as an infant seat with cosy inlay,
prodImage
£145.30
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi Minla Evolutive Highchair, 0–14 Years, up to 60 kg, Baby High Chair, 9 Height Options, 5 Recline and 4 Tray Positions, Compact Fold, Adjustable Footrest, Essential Grey B07VYVRTN4
HIGHCHAIR FROM BIRTH: the Minla is a 6-in-1 high chair that can be used from birth up to 14 years; first as an infant seat with cosy inlay, then a foldable high chair, a booster seat and a stool HIGH ADJUSTABILITY: with 5 recline positions, 9 different height options, 4 tray positions, 4 leg rest choices and 2 footrest positions, the Minla easily adapts as your child grows over the years EASE TO USE: the highchair eaily slides up and down to fit your table perfectly and allows you to only need one hand to adjust or remove the tray, and to recline the backrest EASY TO KEEP CLEAN: Minla is designed with water repellent fabric, a machine washable zip-off cover as well as a removable tray that is dishwasher-safe, making this high chair easy to keep clean ADJUSTABLE HARNESS: with its 5-point harness, your little one will be sitting safe and sound in the highchair - it's possible to convert the harness to a 3-point harness once your toddler is old enough COMPACT FOLDING DESIGN: you can hang the detached tray on the back of the highchair's frame, and neatly fold the compact high chair away (folded dimensions (cm) 101 x 47 (H x D)) ADJUSTABLE HARNESS: with its 5-point harness, your little one will be sitting safe and sound in the highchair - it's possible to convert into a 3-point harness ones your toddler is old enough
prodImage
£147.44
Shipping: Free
More offers
Maxi-Cosi Minla Evolutive Highchair, 0?14 Years, up to 60 kg, Baby High Chair, 9 Height Options, 5 Recline and 4 Tray Positions, Compact Fold,
Features HIGHCHAIR FROM BIRTH: the Minla is a 6-in-1 high chair that can be used from birth up to 14 years; first as an infant seat with cosy inlay,
prodImage
£145.48
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi Minla Evolutive Highchair, 0–14 Years, up to 60 kg, Baby High Chair, 9 OPC-PQ2MFWP-NEW
Maxi-Cosi Minla Evolutive Highchair, 0-14 Years, up to 60 kg, Baby High Chair, 9 is a high-quality product designed to provide excellent value and...
prodImage
£164.75
£166.65
Shipping: £1.90
with shipping: £1.90
Maxi-Cosi Minla Evolutive Highchair, 0–14 Years, up to 60 kg, Baby High Chair, 9 Height Options, 5 Recline and 4 Tray Positions, Compact Fold, Adjus
Maxi-Cosi Minla Evolutive Highchair, 0-14 Years, up to 60 kg, Baby High Chair, 9 Height Options, 5 Recline and 4 Tray Positions, Compact Fold,
prodImage
£166.87
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi Minla Evolutive Highchair, 0–14 Years, up to 60 kg, Baby High Chair, 9
Product Description Meet our Maxi-Cosi Minla The Minla is a fully adjustable highchair, designed to make life easier. You can use the chair from...
prodImage
£171.08
£174.07
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Maxi-Cosi Minla Evolutive Highchair, 0–14 Years, up to 60 kg, Baby High Chair, 9 Height Options, 5 Recline and 4 Tray Positions, Compact Fold, Adjus
Maxi-Cosi Minla Evolutive Highchair, 0-14 Years, up to 60 kg, Baby High Chair, 9 Height Options, 5 Recline and 4 Tray Positions, Compact Fold,
prodImage
£173.54
£177.53
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Maxi-Cosi MaxiCosi Minla Evolutive Highchair 0–14 Years up to 60 kg Baby High Ch
MaxiCosi Minla Evolutive Highchair 0-14 Years up to 60 kg Baby High Ch HIGHCHAIR FROM BIRTH: the Minla is a 6-in-1 high chair that can be used from...
prodImage
£173.54
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi Minla Evolutive Highchair, 0?14 Years, up to 60 kg, Baby High Chair, 9 Height Options, 5 Recline and 4 Tray Positions, Compact Fold, 2713750300
Features HIGHCHAIR FROM BIRTH: the Minla is a 6-in-1 high chair that can be used from birth up to 14 years; first as an infant seat with cosy inlay,
prodImage
£177.18
£180.77
Shipping: £3.59
with shipping: £3.59
Maxi-Cosi Minla Evolutive Highchair, 0?14 Years, up to 60 kg, Baby High Chair, 9 Height Options, 5 Recline and 4 Tray Positions, Compact Fold, 2713750300
Features HIGHCHAIR FROM BIRTH: the Minla is a 6-in-1 high chair that can be used from birth up to 14 years; first as an infant seat with cosy inlay,
prodImage
£181.55
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi Minla Evolutive Highchair, 0?14 Years, up to 60 kg, Baby High Chair, 9 Height Positions, 5 Recline Positions, 4 Tray Positions, Compact 2713050300
Features HIGHCHAIR FROM BIRTH: the Minla is a 6-in-1 high chair that can be used from birth up to 14 years; first as an infant seat with cosy inlay,
prodImage
£188.30
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi Minla Evolutive Highchair, 0?14 Years, up to 60 kg, Baby High Chair, 9 Height Positions, 5 Recline Positions, 4 Tray Positions, Compact 2713050300
Features HIGHCHAIR FROM BIRTH: the Minla is a 6-in-1 high chair that can be used from birth up to 14 years; first as an infant seat with cosy inlay,
prodImage
£189.20
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi Minla Evolutive Highchair, 0–14 Years, up to 60 kg, Baby High Chair, 9 Height Options, 5 Recline and 4 Tray Positions, Compact Fold, Adjus
Maxi-Cosi Minla Evolutive Highchair, 0-14 Years, up to 60 kg, Baby High Chair, 9 Height Options, 5 Recline and 4 Tray Positions, Compact Fold,
prodImage
£217.34
£221.33
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Maxi-Cosi Minla Evolutive Highchair, 0–14 Years, up to 60 kg, Baby High Chair, 9 Height Options, 5 Recline and 4 Tray Positions, Compact Fold, Adjus
Maxi-Cosi Minla Evolutive Highchair, 0-14 Years, up to 60 kg, Baby High Chair, 9 Height Options, 5 Recline and 4 Tray Positions, Compact Fold,
prodImage
£226.03
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi Minla Evolutive Highchair, 0–14 Years, up to 60 kg, Baby High Chair, 9 Height Options, 5 Recline and 4 Tray Positions, Compact Fold, Adjus
Maxi-Cosi Minla Evolutive Highchair, 0-14 Years, up to 60 kg, Baby High Chair, 9 Height Options, 5 Recline and 4 Tray Positions, Compact Fold,
prodImage
£234.73
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi Minla Evolutive Highchair, 0?14 Years, up to 60 kg, Baby High Chair, 9 Height Positions, 5 Recline Positions, 4 Tray Positions, Compact 2713050300
Features HIGHCHAIR FROM BIRTH: the Minla is a 6-in-1 high chair that can be used from birth up to 14 years; first as an infant seat with cosy inlay,
prodImage
£236.42
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi Minla Evolutive Highchair, 0?14 Years, up to 60 kg, Baby High Chair, 9 Height Positions, 5 Recline Positions, 4 Tray Positions, Compact 2713050300
Features HIGHCHAIR FROM BIRTH: the Minla is a 6-in-1 high chair that can be used from birth up to 14 years; first as an infant seat with cosy inlay,
prodImage
£236.42
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi Minla Evolutive Highchair, 0–14 Years, u
Maxi-Cosi Minla Evolutive Highchair, 0-14 Years, u is a high-quality product designed to meet everyday needs. HIGHCHAIR FROM BIRTH: the Minla is a...
prodImage
£255.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W90 Centimetre x H90 Centimetre x D33 Centimetre
Weight:11.15 kg
Material
Material:Metal, Plastic, Wood
Properties
Support Tray:Yes
Foldable:Yes
Integrated Castors:Yes
Age Range:0 month(s) - 6 Year(s)
Adjustment Options:4-position adjustable leg support, 2-position adjustable footrest, 5-position adjustable backrest, 4-position adjustable tray

Price History

1M 3M
Maxi Cosi Minla
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

121 Reviews

Latest
4.0 out of 5 stars The critch area needs improving
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
15/11/2023
|
Big problem with this chair is the oversized crotch area that is completely unnecessary. Also the food gets trapped in straps easily and they are hard to clean. The straps could be longer too. The chair could use a bar so you...View More could attach toys to it. Also the buttons for footrest adjustment, putaway, etc are a bit hard to press.View Less
5,0 von 5 Sternen Best
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
23/10/2023
|
I really recommend this item. It is stable, strong, and comfortable.
5.0 out of 5 stars The best high chair
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
10/10/2023
|
By far one of the best products I’ve bought since having a baby. We bought this when our baby started weaning but I wish I’d bought this much sooner as newborns can be placed in it. Adjustable height, seat setting and foot rest....View More Insert provides additional support for smaller babies. Easy to assemble and dissemble to clean. Sturdy and solid. But difficult to move around despite the wheels- wish the wheels had been on the back instead of the front.View Less
1.0 out of 5 stars Defective and poor quality
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
19/09/2023
|
Arrived with scratches, chair tilted to one side, the baby is more inclined when sitting. You can see in the photo how uneven it is, and had to pay to return 22£ which will not be refunded in total price. Would NOT recommend!!!!!
1.0 out of 5 stars Seems like a good product but bad customer support
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
18/09/2023
|
The chair seems ok but the seat got delivered with these white traces on the bag. I've tried several times to reach out to the customer service but I haven't heard from them after more than 3 weeks .. it's a shame.
With reviews from

Maxi Cosi Minla Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 121 reviews
5
82
4
15
3
4
2
8
1
12

More from Maxi Cosi

Maxi Cosi Kori
£89.99
Maxi Cosi KoriCompare 19 Prices
Maxi Cosi Iora
£129.95
Maxi Cosi IoraCompare 4 Prices
Maxi Cosi Alba All-in-1 Crib
£165.16
Maxi Cosi Alba All-in-1 CribCompare 1 Prices
Maxi Cosi Alba Bed Sheet
£29.99
Maxi Cosi Alba Bed SheetCompare 2 Prices
Maxi Cosi Iora Air
£199.99
Maxi Cosi Iora AirCompare 7 Prices
Maxi Cosi Moa 8-in-1 High Chair
£126.85
Maxi Cosi Moa 8-in-1 High ChairCompare 2 Prices
Maxi Cosi Ava Plus
£139.99
Maxi Cosi Ava PlusCompare 2 Prices
Maxi Cosi See baby monitor
£54.95
Maxi Cosi See baby monitorCompare 2 Prices
Maxi Cosi Loa baby rocker
£59.99
Maxi Cosi Loa baby rockerCompare 1 Prices
Maxi Cosi Indigo
£40.99
Maxi Cosi IndigoCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Maxi Cosi Ava²
£109.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hauck Sit N Relax 3in1
£119.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chicco Polly Easy
£127.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba High chair Style Up wood
£99.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba Born Up 2-in-1 High Chair
£128.50
Compare Prices
16 offers
Stokke Clikk
£128.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roba Folding high chair (2750)
£97.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxi Cosi Nesta high chair
£129.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba Folding High Chair (7520)
£87.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£113.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£144.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£145.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£147.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel