Mandarina Duck MD20 backpack (QMTT2)

Price History
• Backpack made from Mitrix fabric with color-changing effect
• Tone-on-tone accessories and MD logo on the front
• Padded and organized interior lining
• Adjustable shoulder strap
• Made from durable material
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mandarina Duck MD20 backpack (QMTT2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Mandarina Duck Women's Md 20 P10qmtt2 Backpack, Taupe4, 26x37,5x14(LxHxW) B07G2TXXXS
Mitrix backpack Fabric with colour changing Tone-on-tone accessories MD logo on the front Inner lining lined and organised Adjustable shoulder strap
prodImage
£80.92
Shipping: Free
Mandarina Duck Women's Md 20 P10qmtt2 Backpack, Steel5, 26x37,5x14(LxHxW) B07NLW8SQV
Shoulder bag made of mitrix, historical material Mandarina Duck light and durable, here made brilliant thanks to the lurex thread. Features a zipped outer front pocket, back pocket with Velcro, comfortable and Shoulder bag made of mitrix, historical material Mandarina Duck light and durable, here made brilliant thanks to the lurex thread Features a zipped outer front pocket, back pocket with Velcro, comfortable and Shoulder bag made of mitrix, historical material Mandarina Duck light and durable, here made brilliant thanks to the lurex thread Features a zipped outer front pocket, back pocket with Velcro, comfortable and
prodImage
£81.50
Shipping: Free
Mandarina Duck Women's Md 20 P10qmtt2 Backpack, Black11, 26x37,5x14(LxHxW) B074H4WCZM
Mitrix backpack Fabric with colour changing Tone-on-tone accessories MD logo on the front Inner lining lined and organised Adjustable shoulder strap
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Medium Laptop Backpack Mandarina Duck MD20 MAG13744369
MD20 is the chameleon line that interprets a new trend: the desire to continuously transform, free from constraints, patterns, and imposed models. MD20 adapts to every lifestyle with the original versatility of its designs and highlights its transformative nature with the extraordinary iridescent effect of the fabric. Furthermore, MD20 combines a taste for intelligent space with the pursuit of perfection in every detail. Type: Backpack with Handle and Shoulder StrapsExterior:- 1 front external pocket with zipper- 2 side external pockets with zippersClosure: Zipper closureShoulder Straps: Jacquard tape, adjustable with sliding ringShoulder Strap Length: 90 cmAccessories: Customized, tone-on-tone resin detailsK-RING logoedTone-on-tone printed lettering logoInterior:- 1 internal pocket with zipper- 1 internal mobile phone pocketDesigned in Italy
prodImage
£84.96
£101.95
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Medium Laptop Backpack Mandarina Duck MD20 MAG13744382
MD20 is the chameleon line that interprets a new trend: the desire to continuously transform, free from constraints, patterns, and imposed models. MD20 adapts to every lifestyle with the original versatility of its designs and highlights its transformative nature with the extraordinary iridescent effect of the fabric. Furthermore, MD20 combines a taste for intelligent space with the pursuit of perfection in every detail. Type: Backpack with Handle and Shoulder StrapsExterior:- 1 front external pocket with zipper- 2 side external pockets with zippersClosure: Zipper closureShoulder Straps: Jacquard tape, adjustable with sliding ringShoulder Strap Length: 90 cmAccessories: Customized, tone-on-tone resin detailsK-RING logoedTone-on-tone printed lettering logoInterior:- 1 internal pocket with zipper- 1 internal mobile phone pocketDesigned in Italy
prodImage
£84.96
£101.95
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Mandarina Duck Women's Md 20 P10qmtt2 Backpack, Taupe4, 26x37,5x14(LxHxW)
Features Mitrix backpack Fabric with colour changing Tone-on-tone accessories MD logo on the front Inner lining lined and organised ...
prodImage
£103.85
Shipping: Free
More offers
Mandarina Duck Women's Md 20 P10qmtt2 Backpack, Black11, 26x37,5x14(LxHxW) B074H4WCZM
Mitrix backpack Fabric with colour changing Tone-on-tone accessories MD logo on the front Inner lining lined and organised Adjustable shoulder strap
prodImage
£98.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Backpack made from Mitrix fabric with color-changing effect
Tone-on-tone accessories and MD logo on the front
Padded and organized interior lining
Adjustable shoulder strap
Made from durable material

Price History

1M 3M
Mandarina Duck MD20 backpack (QMTT2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mandarina Duck

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Jura 24
£80.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Rupal Light 18
£80.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zwei Olli OR12
£78.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Gröden 32 (3430321)
£80.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Zugspitze 24
£80.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Skomer 24
£77.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Skule 28
£80.75
Compare Prices
15 offers
Thule EnRoute 26L
£81.15
Compare Prices
10 offers
Deuter Rotsoord 25 + 5
£81.51
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deuter Freecline 15
£81.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£80.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.50
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.96
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel