Mandarina Duck Logoduck+ cabin trolley (SZV54)

Price History
• Type of Luggage: Hard shell
• Double wheels for excellent maneuverability
• Telescopic handle for effortless operation
• TSA lock for security
• Material: polyester
• Dimensions: 55cm x 20cm x 40cm
• Weight: 2.40kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mandarina Duck Logoduck+ cabin trolley (SZV54)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mandarina Duck Unisex Logoduck + Trolley Cabin P10SZV54 Trolley, SILVER, 40x55x20(LxHxW) B07J66PQV1
Hard case cabin size - spinner (4 wheels) Two-way zip, lockable for better theft protection TSA Combination Lock Removable Address Label Tie Down Straps Divider - Compartment for Clothes
prodImage
£106.12
Shipping: Free
Mandarina Duck Unisex Logoduck + Trolley Cabin P10SZV54 Trolley, SILVER, 40x55x20(LxHxW) 8032803687616_mfn
Hard case cabin size - spinner (4 wheels) Two-way zip, lockable for better theft protection TSA Combination Lock Removable Address Label Tie Down Straps Divider - Compartment for Clothes
prodImage
£110.93
Shipping: Free
Mandarina Duck LOGODUCK + Trolley Cabin Black (Black) 40x55x20 (LxHxW) B07BFVSJ21
Hard cabin suitcase: Spinner (4 wheels) Two-way zipper closure, lockable for better anti-theft protection TSA Combination Padlock Removable address label Fastening straps, divider - compartment for clothes
prodImage
£111.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Double wheels for excellent maneuverability
Telescopic handle for effortless operation
TSA lock for security
Material: polyester
Dimensions: 55cm x 20cm x 40cm
Weight: 2.40kg
Specifications
Type of Luggage:Hard shell

Price History

1M 3M
Mandarina Duck Logoduck+ cabin trolley (SZV54)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mandarina Duck

Similar Priced Products

Kipling Teagan M
£103.48
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsonite Base Boost Spinner 78 cm
£108.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hauptstadtkoffer TXL 76 cm
£102.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alassio San Remo
£110.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Monolith Pilot Case 2179
£90.43
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eastpak Tranverz CNNCT S
£100.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Travelite Roomer Trolley L (077149-25)
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenger Syntry
£128.64
Compare Prices
5 offers
American Tourister Sunside Spinner 68 cm
£112.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£106.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£110.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£111.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel