Makita DLM432CT2

Price History
• Lawn Mower
• Mowing System: Catching, Mowing
• Working Width (Cutting Width): 43 cm
• Number of Batteries: 2
• Working Depth Adjustment: 20 mm - 75 mm
• Cutting Height Adjustment Stages: 13
• Battery Type: Li-Ion
• Battery Capacity: 5 Ah
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DLM432CT2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita DLM432CT2 Twin 18v / 36v LXT Cordless 43cm Lawn Mower Soft Start 2x 5AH
Makita DLM432CT2 Twin 18v / 36v LXT Cordless 43cm Lawn Mower Soft Start 2x 5AH, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£429.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DLM432 Twin 18v / 36v LXT Cordless 43cm Lawn Mower Soft Start 2 x 5AH DLM432CT2 DLM432-2-5AH-SDC
Makita DLM432 Twin 18v / 36v LXT Cordless 43cm Lawn Mower Soft Start 2 x 5AH, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£439.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DLM432CT2 Twin 18v LXT Cordless Lawn Mower 2x 5.0Ah & Twin Charger
Makita DLM432CT2 Twin 18v LXT Cordless Lawn Mower 2x 5.0Ah & Twin Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£569.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Type:Li-Ion
Battery Capacity:5 Ah
Number of Batteries:2
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Dimensions
Weight:17.5 kg
Mowing System
Catching, Mowing
Other
Grass Collector Bag:50 L
Operating Noise:92 dB
Height Adjustable:Yes
Adjustable Handlebar:Yes
Performance
Working Width (Cutting Width):43 cm
Working Depth Adjustment:20 mm - 75 mm
Cutting Height Adjustment Stages:13

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DLM432CT2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DUR193Z
£69.99
Makita DUR193ZCompare 7 Prices
Makita DUH751Z
£414.99
Makita DUH751ZCompare 1 Prices
Makita DUR368AZ
£289.00
Makita DUR368AZCompare 2 Prices
Makita DUH506Z
£199.95
Makita DUH506ZCompare 2 Prices
Makita DUX60Z
£254.99
Makita DUX60ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DUN500WZ
£316.20
Makita DUN500WZCompare 5 Prices
Makita DHW180Z
£116.08
Makita DHW180ZCompare 5 Prices
Makita DUR189Z
£213.79
Makita DUR189ZCompare 2 Prices
Makita DLM432Z
£242.86
Makita DLM432ZCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DLM539CT2
£414.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DLM382PT2
£405.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ryobi RY18LMX46A-0
£398.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DLM530Z (without battery)
£379.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
GreenWorks GD24X2LM46SPK4X
£379.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DLM432PT2
£371.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
EGO LM1701E
£369.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Metabo RM 36-18 LTX BL 46 (601606850)
£359.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DLM532Z
£499.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GC-CM 36/46 S Li BL (3413380)
£359.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel