Logitech Slim Folio Pro (920-009710)

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech Slim Folio Pro (920-009710)
from £94.99to £199.993 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Keyboard and folio case for iPad Pro 12.9" (3rd & 4th Gen)
• Full key row with iOS shortcut keys and multimedia controls
• Backlit laptop-style keys with adjustable brightness
• Apple Pencil can be charged and stored in the case
• Battery life of 1 month on a single charge
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Slim Folio Pro (920-009710)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LOGITECH FLIP FOLIO KEYBOARD CASE FOR APPLE IPAD PRO 13 INCH M2 M3 M4 - NEW UK 920009710
LOGITECH FLIP FOLIO KEYBOARD CASE FOR APPLE IPAD PRO 13 INCH M2 M3 M4 - NEW UK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Cases, Covers, Keyboard Folios
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech Slim Folio for 12.9 inch iPad Pro (3rd, 4th gen, Model: A1876/A2014/A1895/A1983/A229/A2233) Backlit Keyboard, Wireless Bluetooth, Magnetic Latch, QWERTY UK Layout March26-AN-EasySale-UK-13163
LAPTOP-LIKE TYPING – Forget about cramped on-screen typing. Now you can type quickly and accurately in comfort with a familiar laptop-like premium keyboard. With a full row of iOS shortcut keys and media controls, you can optimise your productivity without leaving the keyboard. BACKLIT KEYS – Type away, day or night. Backlit laptop-like keys with three adjustable levels of brightness let you achieve maximum productivity anywhere. FRONT AND BACK PROTECTION – The light and durable case with a secure magnetic latch keeps iPad Pro closed and safe from bumps, scratches and spills. CHARGE AND STOW APPLE PENCIL (2ND GEN) – Charge Apple Pencil (2nd gen) with the case on. When you're done writing, store Apple Pencil inside the keyboard case and use the magnetic latch to keep it closed and secured in transit. 3-MONTH BATTERY AND RELIABLE BLUETOOTH – Take the keyboard anywhere without worrying about short battery life. It lasts three months on a single charge based on two hours of daily use. Enjoy easy one-time Bluetooth setup to connect iPad Pro and keyboard case.
prodImage
£157.01
Shipping: Free
Logitech Slim Folio for 12.9 inch iPad Pro (3rd, 4th gen, Model: A1876/A2014/A1895/A1983/A229/A2233) Backlit Keyboard, Wireless Bluetooth, Magnetic Latch, QWERTY UK Layout
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Keyboard and folio case for iPad Pro 12.9" (3rd & 4th Gen)
Full key row with iOS shortcut keys and multimedia controls
Backlit laptop-style keys with adjustable brightness
Apple Pencil can be charged and stored in the case
Battery life of 1 month on a single charge

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Slim Folio Pro (920-009710)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech Slim Folio for iPad 7
£64.95
Logitech Slim Folio for iPad 7Compare 3 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010216)
£199.99
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010216)Compare 1 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012770)
£258.82
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012770)Compare 2 Prices
Logitech Crayon for Education
£86.38
Logitech Crayon for EducationCompare 2 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-011440)
£182.42
Logitech Combo Touch (920-011440)Compare 3 Prices
Logitech Keys-To-Go
£49.50
Logitech Keys-To-GoCompare 1 Prices
Logitech Keys-To-Go 2 iPad
£108.90
Logitech Keys-To-Go 2 iPadCompare 1 Prices
Logitech Rugged Folio (920-009319)
£95.90
Logitech Rugged Folio (920-009319)Compare 2 Prices
Logitech Slim Folio (920-011424)
£212.06
Logitech Slim Folio (920-011424)Compare 1 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-009627)
£220.77
Logitech Combo Touch (920-009627)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Aten UH3234
£95.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP 3005pr USB 3.0 Port Replicator (Y4H06AA)
£94.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Neomounts FL15-625BL1
£107.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com DK30ADD
£99.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
StarTech.com DK30A2DH
£99.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2251AC
£99.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Slim Folio Pro (920-009710)
softwings0777
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
AR First Aid
prodImage
£157.01
Shipping: Free
Satti Ltd
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel