Logitech Signature M650 L

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech Signature M650 L
from £17.89to £112.1339 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: Bluetooth, Radio
• Number of Keys: 5
• Sampling Rate: 2,000 dpi
• Onboard Storage: No
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Suitable for Left-handers: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Logitech Signature M650 L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

39 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
‎Logitech Logitech Signature M650 L for Business Wireless Mouse, For Large Sized Hands, Lo ‎910-006349
Logitech Signature M650 L for Business Wireless Mouse, For Large Sized Hands, Lo, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£62.68
Shipping: Free
Logitech Signature M650 L Full Size Wireless Mouse - For Large Sized Hands, 2-Year Battery & Pebble Keys 2 K380s, Multi-Device Bluetooth Wireless Keyboard with Customisable Shortcuts B0D5QSVD1V
Product 1: Scroll smarter: With Logitech Signature M650 Wireless Mouse you get line-by-line precision for documents and super-fast scrolling for long web pages; simply switch modes with a flick of the SmartWheel Product 1: Upgrade your comfort: This mouse provides long hours of comfort thanks to its shape, soft thumb area and rubber side grips that keep your hand snug. Sizes and handedness available. Product 1: Connect the way you like: Connect this cordless computer mouse in an instant via Bluetooth Low Energy or Logi Bolt USB receiver Product 1: Less noise, more focus: Whether working at the office or at home, Logitech Signature M650 is a quiet mouse, allowing you to enjoy 90 percent less click noise with SilentTouch technology* Product 2: Defy Boring: With a slim design, multiple colours and smarter tech, this Bluetooth keyboard from the Pebble 2 Collection lets you express your vibe and make your statement Product 2: Never Made Ordinary, Made to go places: the Pebble Keys 2 K380s keyboard is slim, compact, portable and made with recycled plastic (1) Product 2: Easily Hop Across 3 Devices: Use Bluetooth to connect up to 3 wireless devices across OSs (Windows, macOS, iPadOS, ChromeOS), and switch between them with one click of the Easy-Switch buttons Product 2: Save Time: Get instant access to search, screen capture, the emoji menu and more with Fn shortcut keys; personalise the 10 Fn keys with Logi Options+ app (2) so you can do things your way
prodImage
£64.96
£69.45
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Logitech Signature M650 L Full Size Wireless Mouse - For Large Sized Hands,... 910-006255
Logitech Signature M650 L Full Size Wireless Mouse - For Large Sized Hands,..., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech Signature M650 L Full Size Wireless Mouse - Large Sized Hands, Pink 910-006237
Logitech Signature M650 L Full Size Wireless Mouse - Large Sized Hands, Pink, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£68.19
Shipping: Free
Logitech Signature K650 Wireless Keyboard with Wrist Rest, Full-Size, BLE Bluetooth or Logi Bolt USB - Grey & Signature M650 L Full Size Wireless Mouse - Grey B0BY95V9YM
Product 1: All-Day Comfort: Logitech keyboard with integrated soft-touch wrist rest and deep-cushioned keys with an instantly familiar feeling for a satisfying typing experience Product 1: Achieve More with Less Effort: Wireless full-size keyboard with convenient access to all shortcuts; save time with multimedia keys like mic mute, unmute, screenshot and web navigation Product 1: Connect the Way You Like: Wrist support keyboard with wireless connectivity via BLE (Bluetooth Low Energy) technology or the included Logi Bolt USB receiver Product 1: Works on Multiple Platforms: This Signature K650 Logitech Bluetooth Keyboard works with multiple operating systems – Windows, macOS, Chrome OS, Linux, iPadOS, iOS and Android Product 2: Scroll smarter: With Logitech Signature M650 Wireless Mouse you get line-by-line precision for documents and super-fast scrolling for long web pages; simply switch modes with a flick of the SmartWheel Product 2: Upgrade your comfort: This mouse provides long hours of comfort thanks to its shape, soft thumb area and rubber side grips that keep your hand snug. Sizes and handedness available. Product 2: Connect the way you like: Connect this cordless computer mouse in an instant via Bluetooth Low Energy or Logi Bolt USB receiver Product 2: Less noise, more focus: Whether working at the office or at home, Logitech Signature M650 is a quiet mouse, allowing you to enjoy 90 percent less click noise with SilentTouch technology*
prodImage
£73.91
£78.40
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Logitech 910-006236 Keyboard Wireless Black Slim Durable Design 910006236
Logitech 910-006236 Keyboard Wireless Black Slim Durable Design, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£74.59
Shipping: Free
Logitech 910-006238 Keyboard Wireless Black Ergonomic Design
Logitech 910-006238 Keyboard Wireless Black Ergonomic Design, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£85.19
Shipping: Free
Logitech 910-006237 Keyboard Black Wireless Compact Design
Logitech 910-006237 Keyboard Black Wireless Compact Design, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech Signature Slim K950 Wireless Keyboard, Sleek Design, Switch Typing Between & Signature M650 L Full Size Wireless Mouse - For Large Sized Hands, 2-Year Battery, Silent Clicks, Customisable B0D4M7DK9W
Product 1: Switch Typing Between Your Computer, Tablet or Phone: The Logitech Signature Slim Wireless Keyboard K950 lets you switch typing between three devices with a single tap – just like that Product 1: Save Time Like Magic: Do more than you ever dreamed by using customisable keys with the Logi Options+ App, it's like magic (available on Windows and macOS) (3) (4) Product 1: Enhance Your Space: A sleek and solidly built full-size wireless Bluetooth keyboard with familiar laptop-style typing, made with recycled plastic (7) Product 1: Quiet Typing: Conjure some focus time with quiet typing – others around you will appreciate your discreet, quiet keyboard Product 2: Scroll smarter: With Logitech Signature M650 Wireless Mouse you get line-by-line precision for documents and super-fast scrolling for long web pages; simply switch modes with a flick of the SmartWheel Product 2: Upgrade your comfort: This mouse provides long hours of comfort thanks to its shape, soft thumb area and rubber side grips that keep your hand snug. Sizes and handedness available. Product 2: Connect the way you like: Connect this cordless computer mouse in an instant via Bluetooth Low Energy or Logi Bolt USB receiver Product 2: Less noise, more focus: Whether working at the office or at home, Logitech Signature M650 is a quiet mouse, allowing you to enjoy 90 percent less click noise with SilentTouch technology*
prodImage
£112.13
£116.62
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W65.6 mm x H41.5 mm x D118.2 mm
Weight:111 g
Specification
Onboard Storage:No
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:Bluetooth, Radio
Number of Keys:5
Sampling Rate:2,000 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Suitable for Left-handers:No
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M
Logitech Signature M650 L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£212.56
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 15 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£28.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 39 Prices
Logitech MX Keys Mini
£137.66
Logitech MX Keys MiniCompare 2 Prices
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEED
£82.90
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEEDCompare 14 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Mac
£54.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for MacCompare 17 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 2 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S
£68.99
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 31 Prices
Logitech MX Master 2S
£64.47
Logitech MX Master 2SCompare 29 Prices
Logitech Ergo M575
£28.99
Logitech Ergo M575Compare 33 Prices
Logitech MX Anywhere 2S
£44.99
Logitech MX Anywhere 2SCompare 29 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lenovo ThinkPad Essential Wireless Mouse
£17.97
Compare Prices
17 offers
Genius Ergo 9000S Pro
£21.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS WT465
£17.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
JLab Go Charge Wireless Mouse
£17.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Microsoft Ocean Plastic Mouse
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP 430 (3B4Q2AA)
£17.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Dell MS300
£17.45
Compare Prices
11 offers
Genius Ergo 8250S
£21.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Dual Mode Mouse 300 (6CR71AA)
£18.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dell Laser Wired Mouse (MS3220-GY)
£17.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Signature M650 L
prodImage
£17.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.14
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£33.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel