Logitech Pebble 2 Combo for Mac (920-012244)

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech Pebble 2 Combo for Mac (920-012244)
from £39.992 offersManufacturer: LogitechPrice History
• Wireless keyboard and mouse set with US layout
• Optical mouse with 4000 DPI and 3 buttons
• Compatible with up to 3 devices via Bluetooth and RF Wireless
• Keyboard weight 415 g, mouse weight 76 g
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech Pebble 2 Combo for Mac - QWERTY US International Layout, Tonal Graphite B07W7N38Y2
Defy Boring: With a slim design, multiple colours and smarter tech Why Not Have Both?: This ultra-slim and portable mouse and keyboard combо Easily Hop Across 3 Devices: Use Bluetooth to connect up to 3 wireless devices Save Time and Customise Your Way: Instantly access search, screen capture, and more with Fn keys; personalise the 10 Fn keys and the mouse’s middle button with Logi Options plus App (2) Make a Big Impression on the Quiet: Let your work speak louder than your typing and clicking
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech Pebble 2 Combo US INT'L QWERTY B07W7N38Y2
US INT'L QWERTY
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless keyboard and mouse set with US layout
Optical mouse with 4000 DPI and 3 buttons
Compatible with up to 3 devices via Bluetooth and RF Wireless
Keyboard weight 415 g, mouse weight 76 g

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Pebble 2 Combo for Mac (920-012244)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£212.56
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 13 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£100.00
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 16 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£29.75
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 35 Prices
Logitech MX Keys Mini
£137.66
Logitech MX Keys MiniCompare 2 Prices
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEED
£82.90
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEEDCompare 14 Prices
Logitech MX Master 2S
£64.47
Logitech MX Master 2SCompare 28 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S
£68.99
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 29 Prices
Logitech Ergo M575
£28.99
Logitech Ergo M575Compare 34 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 2 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Mac
£54.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for MacCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech MK540 Advanced
£39.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech MK540 Advanced UK
£39.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Dell KM555 UK
£39.94
Compare Prices
15 offers
Logitech MK540 Advanced US (920-008685)
£37.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hama WKM-200
£42.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MK270 Wireless Combo US (920-004509)
£34.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MK235 Wireless Keyboard and Mouse
£37.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech Pebble 2 Combo for Mac (920-012244)
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel