Logitech MX Vertical

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech MX Vertical
from £55.00to £168.8936 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: Bluetooth
• Number of Keys: 4
• Sampling Rate: 1,600 dpi
• Onboard Storage: No
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Range: 10 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MX Vertical
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

36 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech MX Keys Mini Keyboard and Lift Vertical Ergonomic Mouse Combo - Wireless, Backlit Keys, Bluetooth or Logi Bolt USB receiver, Quiet, Windows/macOS/iPadOS, Laptop, PC, QWERTY UK - White B09WS8CBL1
Combined for feel-better working: Improve your upper body posture at the desk with MX Keys Mini keyboard and Lift vertical ergonomic mouse - an intuitive wireless setup Raise your hand into comfort: Rest on Lift upright mouse throughout the day, with a softly textured grip for level-above cosiness; A great ergonomic fit for small to medium hands Optimal 57° angle: Lift’s vertical shape takes the pressure off your wrists, and promotes a more natural posture in the forearm for day-long comfort and performance Relax into focus: Settle into desk work with a wireless computer mouse featuring easy-to-reach customisable buttons, whisper-quiet clicks, and a SmartWheel for smooth, seamless scrolling Less arm reaching, more relaxation: The minimalist size of wireless MX Keys Mini allows you to place your Lift mouse closer to your keyboard and keep your arm more relaxed Fluid, intuitive typing with Perfect Stroke Keys: MX Keys Mini’s keys are shaped to fit your fingertips, with one-tap Smart Keys for Mic Mute/Unmute, Emoji and more All-day focus with smart illumination: MX Keys Mini wireless keyboard features backlit keys that light up the moment your hands approach and auto-adjust to your environment Connect your way: Connect MX Keys Mini and Lift set via Bluetooth Low Energy or Logi Bolt USB with up to 3 devices (Windows, macOS, iPadOS, Chrome OS, or Linux)
prodImage
£129.98
£134.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Logitech MX Keys Mini Keyboard and Lift Vertical Ergonomic Mouse Combo - Wireless, Backlit Keys, Bluetooth or Logi Bolt USB receiver, Quiet, Windows/macOS/iPadOS, Laptop, PC, QWERTY UK - Grey B09WS5TSF6
Combined for feel-better working: Improve your upper body posture at the desk with MX Keys Mini keyboard and Lift vertical ergonomic mouse - an intuitive wireless setup Raise your hand into comfort: Rest on Lift upright mouse throughout the day, with a softly textured grip for level-above cosiness; A great ergonomic fit for small to medium hands Optimal 57° angle: Lift’s vertical shape takes the pressure off your wrists, and promotes a more natural posture in the forearm for day-long comfort and performance Relax into focus: Settle into desk work with a wireless computer mouse featuring easy-to-reach customisable buttons, whisper-quiet clicks, and a SmartWheel for smooth, seamless scrolling Less arm reaching, more relaxation: The minimalist size of wireless MX Keys Mini allows you to place your Lift mouse closer to your keyboard and keep your arm more relaxed Fluid, intuitive typing with Perfect Stroke Keys: MX Keys Mini’s keys are shaped to fit your fingertips, with one-tap Smart Keys for Mic Mute/Unmute, Emoji and more All-day focus with smart illumination: MX Keys Mini wireless keyboard features backlit keys that light up the moment your hands approach and auto-adjust to your environment Connect your way: Connect MX Keys Mini and Lift set via Bluetooth Low Energy or Logi Bolt USB with up to 3 devices (Windows, macOS, iPadOS, Chrome OS, or Linux)
prodImage
£139.98
£144.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Logitech MX Keys Mini Keyboard for Mac and Lift Vertical Ergonomic Mouse for Mac Combo - Wireless, Bluetooth, Backlit Keys, Quiet, macOS/iPadOS/MacBook/iMac/iPad - QWERTY UK B0BBGF8JZX
Designed for Mac: MX Keys Mini for Mac keyboard and Lift for Mac ergonomic mouse have been optimised for macOS and connect seamlessly via Bluetooth Combined for comfort: The 57-degree angle of Lift for Mac places your hand in a natural handshake position, MX Keys Mini for Mac’s minimalist layout improves your upper body posture Great for small to medium hands: The organic silhouette of Lift for Mac vertical ergonomic mouse fits small to medium hands like a glove for all-day comfort Mini size, big comfort: The minimalist size of wireless MX Keys Mini for Mac allows you to place your Lift for Mac closer to your keyboard, keeping your arm and shoulder relaxed Natural, fluid typing: MX Keys Mini for Mac’s keys are shaped to fit your fingertips for an intuitive typing experience All-day, all-night focus: MX Keys Mini for Mac features backlit keys that light up the moment your hands approach and auto-adjust to your environment
prodImage
£139.98
£144.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Logitech MX Keys S Wireless Keyboard, Low Profile, Fluid Quiet Typing, Programmable Keys & Lift Vertical Ergonomic Mouse, Wireless, Bluetooth or Logi Bolt USB receiver, Quiet clicks B0CVX68MJX
Product 1: Fluid Typing Experience: Laptop-like profile with spherically-dished keys shaped for your fingertips delivers a fast, fluid, precise and quieter typing experience Product 1: Automate Repetitive Tasks: Easily create and share time-saving Smart Actions shortcuts to perform multiple actions with a single keystroke with the Logi Options+ app (1) Product 1: Smarter Illumination: Backlit keyboard keys light up as your hands approach and adapt to the environment; Now with more lighting customisations on Logi Options+ (1) Product 1: More Comfort, Deeper Focus: Work for longer with a solid build, low-profile design and an optimum keyboard angle that is better for your wrist posture Product 2: Lift yourself up: When the desk life gets you down, lift yourself up with Logitech Lift Vertical Ergonomic Mouse - a great fit for small to medium right hands Product 2: Raise your hand into comfort: Rest on Lift upright mouse throughout the day, with a softly textured grip and snug thumb rest for level-above cosiness Product 2: 57 degrees of sooooothe: Lift’s vertical shape helps wrists feel like “ahhh” at work, and promotes a more natural posture in the forearm, for day-long comfort and productivity Product 2: Relax into focus: Settle into work with a cordless mouse featuring easy-to-reach customisable buttons, whisper-quiet clicks and a SmartWheel for smooth, seamless scrolling
prodImage
£139.98
£144.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Logitech MX Vertical Mouse Optical Cable/Wireless 4 Button(s) Black Silver 910-005448
Logitech MX Vertical Mouse Optical Cable/Wireless 4 Button(s) Black Silver, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£142.89
Shipping: Free
MOUSE, MX VERTICAL ERGO W/LESS/BT - LOGITECH 910-005448 910005448
MOUSE, MX VERTICAL ERGO W/LESS/BT - LOGITECH 910-005448, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£168.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W79 mm x H78.5 mm
Weight:135 g
Specification
Onboard Storage:No
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:Bluetooth
Number of Keys:4
Sampling Rate:1,600 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Range:10 m
Suitable for Left-handers:No
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MX Vertical
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£212.56
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 13 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£29.75
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 36 Prices
Logitech MX Keys Mini
£137.66
Logitech MX Keys MiniCompare 2 Prices
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEED
£82.90
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEEDCompare 14 Prices
Logitech MX Master 2S
£64.47
Logitech MX Master 2SCompare 28 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 2 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Business
£89.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for BusinessCompare 8 Prices
Logitech Ergo M575
£28.99
Logitech Ergo M575Compare 31 Prices
Logitech Wireless Presenter R400
£24.99
Logitech Wireless Presenter R400Compare 18 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Mac
£54.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for MacCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech MX Anywhere 3S
£55.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
Logitech G703 Hero Lightspeed
£55.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech Lift (910-006478)
£49.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Logitech G309 Lightspeed
£49.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
HP 635 (1D0K2AA)
£54.83
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dell MS900
£53.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsung Bluetooth Mouse Slim (EJ-M3400DBEGEU)
£56.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Lift (910-006473)
£49.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Logitech MX Vertical
2015ukambro
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £55.00 / Unit
EVERGAME
prodImage
£64.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel