Roccat Kone XP Air

Manufacturer: Roccat
Roccat Kone XP Air
from £128.50to £134.992 offersManufacturer: Roccat
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: Bluetooth, Radio, USB
• Number of Keys: 11
• Sampling Rate: 19,000 dpi
• Mouse Sensor: Roccat Owl-Eye Sensor
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Mouse Lighting: LED RGB (Multi-Color)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Roccat Kone XP Air
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Roccat Kone XP Air – Wireless Gaming Mouse, 19K DPI Optical Sensor, 100h Battery, Charging Dock, AIMO RGB Lighting, White 6 - 731855514472
Refined ergonomic KONE shape | Multi-button design and 4D wheel with 29 programmable inputs Gaming-grade 2.4GHz wireless and Bluetooth dual connectivity | Included RGB Rapid Charge Dock, Up to 100 hours of battery life 3D RGB AIMO lighting with 5 programable zones | ROCCAT Owl-Eye 19K dpi optical sensor Titan Switch Optical for a tactile feel with optical speed | Lightweight and flexible PhantomFlex USB-C charging cable Heat-treated pure PTFE glides | pre-tuned for smooth movements, Platforms: Not Machine Specific
prodImage
£128.50
Shipping: Free
Roccat Kone XP Air – Wireless Gaming Mouse, 19K DPI Optical Sensor, 100h Battery, Charging Dock, AIMO RGB Lighting, Black amazo-78.22-260420-RPL--135.99-ME
Refined ergonomic KONE shape | Multi-button design and 4D wheel with 29 programmable inputs Gaming-grade 2.4GHz wireless and Bluetooth dual connectivity | Included RGB Rapid Charge Dock, Up to 100 hours of battery life 3D RGB AIMO lighting with 5 programable zones | ROCCAT Owl-Eye 19K dpi optical sensor Titan Switch Optical for a tactile feel with optical speed | Lightweight and flexible PhantomFlex USB-C charging cable Heat-treated pure PTFE glides | pre-tuned for smooth movements, Platforms: Not Machine Specific
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W85 mm x H40 mm x D126 mm
Weight:99 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Sensor:Roccat Owl-Eye Sensor
Mouse Connector:Bluetooth, Radio, USB
Number of Keys:11
Sampling Rate:19,000 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Mouse Lighting:LED RGB (Multi-Color)
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Roccat Kone XP Air
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Roccat

Roccat Burst Pro
£21.95
Roccat Burst ProCompare 4 Prices
Roccat Vulcan II Mini Air
£123.39
Roccat Vulcan II Mini AirCompare 1 Prices
Roccat Kone Pure Ultra
£29.95
Roccat Kone Pure UltraCompare 1 Prices
Roccat Vulcan Pro
£148.33
Roccat Vulcan ProCompare 1 Prices
Roccat Burst Core
£14.95
Roccat Burst CoreCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Razer Viper Ultimate
£128.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer Naga V2 Pro
£129.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS ROG Spatha X
£99.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Razer Viper V2 Pro (RZ01-04390200-R3G1)
£126.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ROG Keris II Origin
£124.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kensington Expert Mouse Wireless Trackball
£109.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
BakkerElkhuizen HandShoeMouse Wireless, right
£121.88
Compare Prices
5 offers
3Dconnexion CadMouse Pro Wireless
£119.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Turtle Beach Kone XP Air
£137.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roccat Kone XP Air
CreativeMind Products
prodImage
£128.50
Shipping: Free
Paying Homage (VAT Registered)
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel