Logitech MX Keys S Combo PT (920-011611)

Price History
• Wireless: Yes
• Backlit keys for enhanced visibility
• QWERTY layout in Portuguese
• Scissor-key switches for precise typing
• Connection via Logi Bolt or USB
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Logitech MX Keys S Combo PT (920-011611)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech MX Keys S Combo 920-011611
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£141.61
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX Keys S Combo 392553
A Combo For Speed And Precision Power up your performance with MX Keys S and MX Master 3S. Comfort stability and precision combined in a pairing that helps you master your flow all day long. Duo Engineered For Productivity And Comfort The keyboard has a stable low-profile design and the mouse is crafted for your hand for better wrist posture. The included palm rest encourages a natural posture for all-day comfort. Fast Fluid Precision Typing Type with confidence and speed with spherically-dished keys shaped for your fingertips minimizing the chances of a mistype while increased key stability reduces noise. Scroll 1000 Lines Per Second with the Magspeed scroll wheel . 90% more speed and 87% more precision with its 2 modes: ratchet & hyper fast scroll (compared to regular Logitech mouse). Smart Illumination Made Smarter Backlit keys light up when your hands approach and automatically brighten or fade to suit your environment. Control backlighting duration and brightness in Logi Options+. Automate Repetitive Tasks Smart Actions in the Logi Options+ App gives you the power to skip repetitive actions by automating multiple tasks with a single keystroke. Multi Computer One Flow Pair MX Keys S Combo to work on multiple computers and cross-OS - and transfer text images and files between them. - just copy on one and paste to the other.
prodImage
£161.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Backlit keys for enhanced visibility
QWERTY layout in Portuguese
Scissor-key switches for precise typing
Connection via Logi Bolt or USB
Material: plastic
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M
Logitech MX Keys S Combo PT (920-011611)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Master 3S
£56.41
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 37 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£104.50
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 14 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 27 Prices
Logitech MX Keys S
£100.15
Logitech MX Keys SCompare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£99.99
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 7 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£185.27
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£43.91
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011614)
£162.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell KM714
£112.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry DW 9100 SLIM (JD-9100DE-2)
£114.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech MK850 CH (920-008223)
£112.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech MK545 Advanced US (920-008923)
£122.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell KM7120W FR
£109.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£141.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£161.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel