Logitech MX Keys S Combo ND (920-011612)

Price History
• Wireless: Yes
• Backlighting and ergonomic palm rest
• Scissor-key switches for precise typing
• Mouse with Darkfield technology and up to 8000 dpi
• Compatible with Windows, Mac, Linux, and other operating systems
• Nordic layout (Danish/Finnish/Norwegian/Swedish)
• Dimensions: Keyboard 131.63 mm high, 430.20 mm wide, 20.50 mm deep; Mouse 124.90 mm high, 84.30 mm wide, 51 mm deep
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MX Keys S Combo ND (920-011612)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Logitech MX Keys S Combo 920-011612
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£144.18
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX Keys S Combo - PAN QWERTY B07W7LQ56T
PAN QWERTY
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX Keys S Combo 405306
A combo for speed and precision Power up your performance with MX Keys S and MX Master 3S. Comfort stability and precision combined in a pairing that helps you master your flow all day long. Duo engineered for productivity and comfort The keyboard has a stable low-profile design and the mouse is crafted for your hand for better wrist posture. The included palm rest encourages a natural posture for all-day comfort. Fast fluid precision typing Type with confidence and speed with spherically-dished keys shaped for your fingertips minimizing the chances of a mistype while increased key stability reduces noise. Scroll 1000 lines per second with the Magspeed scroll wheel . 90% more speed and 87% more precision with its 2 modes: ratchet & hyper fast scroll (compared to regular Logitech mouse). Smart illumination made smarter Backlit keys light up when your hands approach and automatically brighten or fade to suit your environment. Control backlighting duration and brightness in Logi Options+. Automate repetitive tasks Smart Actions in the Logi Options+ App gives you the power to skip repetitive actions by automating multiple tasks with a single keystroke. Multi computer one flow Pair MX Keys S Combo to work on multiple computers and cross-OS - and transfer text images and files between them. - just copy on one and paste to the other. High Performance. Engineered Responsibly. We engineer our products for speed precision and high performance all while considering sustainability as a key criteria throughout every stage of the product development process
prodImage
£162.67
Shipping: Free
‎Logitech Logitech MX Keys S Combo: MX Master 3S, MX Keys S & MX Palm Rest - Grafiet, Pan ‎920-011612
Logitech MX Keys S Combo: MX Master 3S, MX Keys S & MX Palm Rest - Grafiet, Pan, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Other TV & Home Audio Accs.
prodImage
£265.14
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX Keys S Combo - Keyboard
MXKeysSCombo-Keyboard
prodImage
£323.61
£330.11
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Additional features
Backlighting and ergonomic palm rest
Scissor-key switches for precise typing
Mouse with Darkfield technology and up to 8000 dpi
Compatible with Windows, Mac, Linux, and other operating systems
Nordic layout (Danish/Finnish/Norwegian/Swedish)
Dimensions: Keyboard 131.63 mm high, 430.20 mm wide, 20.50 mm deep; Mouse 124.90 mm high, 84.30 mm wide, 51 mm deep
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MX Keys S Combo ND (920-011612)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Master 3S
£56.41
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 37 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£109.95
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 13 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 27 Prices
Logitech MX Keys S
£100.15
Logitech MX Keys SCompare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£110.32
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 5 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£185.27
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£43.91
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech MK545 Advanced US (920-008923)
£122.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MK850 CH (920-008223)
£112.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell KM714
£111.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry DW 9100 SLIM (JD-9100DE-2)
£110.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011614)
£162.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell KM7120W FR
£109.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£144.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£162.67
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£265.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel