Logitech MX Keys Mini for Business ES (920-010603)

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech MX Keys Mini for Business ES (920-010603)
from £119.992 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Wireless mini keyboard with 79 keys and QWERTY layout
• Connection via RF wireless and Bluetooth Low Energy
• Backlighting with automatic adjustment to lighting conditions
• Supports multiple operating systems, including Windows and Mac
• Compatible with Logi Bolt USB receiver and up to three devices
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MX Keys Mini for Business ES (920-010603)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech MX Keys Mini Wireless Illuminated Keyboard for Business, QWERTY Spanish Layout - Grey 1 - 5099206101401
Ideal For: IT departments that need high-performance, secure wireless connections and ease of deployment and for people who want a compact keyboard with business-ready features Enterprise Secure: Logi Bolt wireless technology exceeds security needs with fully encrypted, Secure Connections Only mode Built for Scale: Certified in over 100 countries, support for IT pros and business users, remote mass deploy and manage DFUs and Logitech Options app More Productivity, Less Space: Work on a minimalist keyboard that places every key, command, and shortcut at your fingertips Smart Illumination: The keys light up the moment your hands approach. And the backlighting automatically adjusts to suit changing lighting conditions Comfort And Stability: Type with confidence on a slim flat keyboard crafted for comfort, stability and precision, as well as durability Multi-Device & Multi-OS: Connect via Logi Bolt USB receiver or Bluetooth Low Energy with up to three desktop or portable devices and switch between them at the push of a button
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX Keys Mini Wireless Illuminated Keyboard for Business - ESP QWERTY 1 - 5099206101401
ESP QWERTY
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless mini keyboard with 79 keys and QWERTY layout
Connection via RF wireless and Bluetooth Low Energy
Backlighting with automatic adjustment to lighting conditions
Supports multiple operating systems, including Windows and Mac
Compatible with Logi Bolt USB receiver and up to three devices

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MX Keys Mini for Business ES (920-010603)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£212.56
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 13 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£100.00
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 16 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£29.75
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 37 Prices
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEED
£82.90
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEEDCompare 14 Prices
Logitech MX Master 2S
£64.47
Logitech MX Master 2SCompare 28 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S
£68.99
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 28 Prices
Logitech Ergo M575
£28.99
Logitech Ergo M575Compare 33 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 2 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Mac
£54.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for MacCompare 17 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£61.37
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech MX Mechanical Mini UK (920-010779)
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech MX Keys Mini for Business
£117.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech ERGO K860
£113.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech MX Keys for Business US (920-010251)
£116.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MX Keys Mini US (920-010498)
£114.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MX Keys Mini ND (920-010492)
£113.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP 975 Dual-Mode Wireless
£94.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech G915 TKL Lightspeed Linear
£131.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer Pro Type
£109.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel