Logitech MX Keys Combo for Business Gen 2 DE (920-010926)

Manufacturer: Logitech
from £172.95to £261.446 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Wireless keyboard and mouse set with Bluetooth and RF Wireless
• Keyboard with 108 keys in QWERTZ layout and numeric keypad
• Mouse with 8000 DPI resolution and hyper-fast scrolling
• Supports multiple operating systems, including Windows and Mac
• Rechargeable lithium-polymer batteries with up to 10 days runtime
• Ergonomic palm rest for comfortable use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MX Keys Combo for Business Gen 2 DE (920-010926)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech MX Keys Combo for Business | Gen 2, Full Size Wireless Keyboard and Wireless Mouse, QWERTZ German - Grey 5099206104419
Enterprise Secure: Logi Bolt is designed to meet enterprise security concerns with fully encrypted, Secured Connections Only mode wireless security Easy To Deploy and Manage: Certified and available in over 100 countries with support for IT pros and business users, both Bluetooth keyboard and mouse are Mac/Windows/ChromeOS/Linux compatible Cordless keyboard’s keys automatically adjust to the environment and turn off when not needed resulting in optimal battery consumption The full size keyboard’s Perfect Stroke scissor keys are spherically-dished to match fingertip shape for key stability and tactile reference for hand positioning The wireless mouse works on any surface and helps hit the right pixel every time with the Darkfield 8000 DPI laser sensor; track with incredible precision—even on glass With MagSpeed Scrolling, the MX Master 3S zips down 1000 lines of code or spreadsheet cells in just a second and gets line-by-line pixel-by-pixel precision Quiet Click technology makes this quiet mouse ideal for open-plan work areas, reducing click noise by 90% for less distraction and better focus
prodImage
£172.95
£181.95
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Logitech 920-010926 MX KEYS COMBO for BUSINESS GEN 920010926
Logitech 920-010926 MX KEYS COMBO for BUSINESS GEN, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£182.15
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX Keys Combo for Business | Gen 2, Full Size Wireless Keyboard and Wireless Mouse, QWERTZ German - Grey FD3147436
Enterprise Secure: Logi Bolt is designed to meet enterprise security concerns with fully encrypted, Secured Connections Only mode wireless security Easy To Deploy and Manage: Certified and available in over 100 countries with support for IT pros and business users, both Bluetooth keyboard and mouse are Mac/Windows/ChromeOS/Linux compatible Cordless keyboard’s keys automatically adjust to the environment and turn off when not needed resulting in optimal battery consumption The full size keyboard’s Perfect Stroke scissor keys are spherically-dished to match fingertip shape for key stability and tactile reference for hand positioning The wireless mouse works on any surface and helps hit the right pixel every time with the Darkfield 8000 DPI laser sensor; track with incredible precision—even on glass With MagSpeed Scrolling, the MX Master 3S zips down 1000 lines of code or spreadsheet cells in just a second and gets line-by-line pixel-by-pixel precision Quiet Click technology makes this quiet mouse ideal for open-plan work areas, reducing click noise by 90% for less distraction and better focus
prodImage
£184.16
Shipping: Free
Logitech 920-010926. Keyboard form Factor: Full-Size 100%. Keyboard Style: Strai 920010926
Logitech 920-010926. Keyboard form Factor: Full-Size 100%. Keyboard Style: Strai, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£191.85
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX Keys combo for Business Gen 2 keyboard Mouse included RF Wireless + Bluetooth QWERTZ German Graphite 920-010926
Our top-of-the-line combo is now paired for even greater performance. The improved MX Master 3S mouse's Quiet Click technology makes 90% less...
prodImage
£249.16
Shipping: Free
More offers
Logitech MX Keys Combo for Business Gen 2, Full Size Wireless Keyboard and Wir 920-010926
Logitech MX Keys Combo for Business Gen 2, Full Size Wireless Keyboard and Wir, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£261.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless keyboard and mouse set with Bluetooth and RF Wireless
Keyboard with 108 keys in QWERTZ layout and numeric keypad
Mouse with 8000 DPI resolution and hyper-fast scrolling
Supports multiple operating systems, including Windows and Mac
Rechargeable lithium-polymer batteries with up to 10 days runtime
Ergonomic palm rest for comfortable use

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MX Keys Combo for Business Gen 2 DE (920-010926)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£212.56
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 14 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£103.88
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 17 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£29.75
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 38 Prices
Logitech MX Keys Mini
£137.66
Logitech MX Keys MiniCompare 2 Prices
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEED
£82.90
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEEDCompare 14 Prices
Logitech MX Master 2S
£64.47
Logitech MX Master 2SCompare 29 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S
£68.99
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 31 Prices
Logitech Ergo M575
£28.99
Logitech Ergo M575Compare 33 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 2 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Mac
£54.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for MacCompare 17 Prices
Conquest GmbH
prodImage
£172.95
Shipping: £9.00
youritdelivered
prodImage
£182.15
Shipping: Free
MemoryC
prodImage
£184.16
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£191.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel