Logitech K120 for Business CZ (920-002641)

Manufacturer: Logitech
from £15.99to £30.583 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Wired transmission technology with USB interface
• QWERTZ keyboard layout for universal use
• Includes Spanish and Czech characters
• Cable length: 1.5 m
• Office-ready, splash-proof design
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech K120 for Business CZ (920-002641)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech K120 Wired USB Keyboard Full Size Numeric Keypad Black New 920-002641
Logitech K120 Wired USB Keyboard Full Size Numeric Keypad Black New, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech 920-002641 K120 KEYBOARD
Logitech 920-002641 K120 KEYBOARD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£26.15
Shipping: Free
Logitech Keyboard K120 for Business 920-002641
The Keyboard K120 for Business is the budget-friendly keyboard that's built to last. You'll enjoy a comfortable and quiet typing experience thanks to the low-profile keys that barely make a sound and standard layout with full-size F-keys and number pad. With its thin profile. spill-resistant design.* durable keys that can withstand up to 10 million keystrokes** and sturdy. adjustable tilt legs. this sleek keyboard not only looks and feels good-it's built to last. A plug-and-play USB connection means no software installation or IT hassles. Bold. bright white characters make the keys easier to read. And it all comes with the high quality and reliability that's made Logitech the global leader for keyboards and mice.* Tested under limited conditions (maximum of 60 ml liquid spillage). Do not immerse keyboard in liquid.** Excludes number lock key.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£30.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wired transmission technology with USB interface
QWERTZ keyboard layout for universal use
Includes Spanish and Czech characters
Cable length: 1.5 m
Office-ready, splash-proof design

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech K120 for Business CZ (920-002641)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£212.56
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 15 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£103.88
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 17 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£28.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 38 Prices
Logitech MX Keys Mini
£137.66
Logitech MX Keys MiniCompare 2 Prices
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEED
£82.90
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEEDCompare 14 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Mac
£54.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for MacCompare 17 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 2 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S
£69.92
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 31 Prices
Logitech MX Master 2S
£64.47
Logitech MX Master 2SCompare 29 Prices
Logitech Ergo M575
£28.99
Logitech Ergo M575Compare 32 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech K120 US (920-002508)
£16.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech K120 GB (920-002524)
£14.50
Compare Prices
15 offers
Manhattan Computer Numeric keypad 18 keys US
£15.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell KB216
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Genius KM-160
£12.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
Logitech K120
£15.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech K120 Business
£12.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
sanadirectuk
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£26.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel