Logitech G512 Carbon UK (920-009350)

Manufacturer: Logitech
from £104.00to £219.014 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Keyboard Connector: USB
• Gaming keyboard with mechanical GX Brown switches
• RGB backlighting with 16.8 million colors
• Aluminum alloy casing for high durability
• USB pass-through port for additional devices
• Multimedia and function keys for easy control
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech G512 Carbon UK (920-009350)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech G512 Mechanical Gaming Keyboard 920-009350-N_UK
LIGHTSYNC RGB – Personalise lighting for each individual key, customise lighting effects and enjoy in-game integrations from a spectrum of ~16.8M colours with Logitech G HUB MECHANICAL SWITCHES – GX Brown is a traditional mechanical switch providing discernible actuation for gamers who prefer direct tactile feedback. This keyboard is also available in Linear and Clicky switch versions (sold separately) AIRCRAFT-GRADE ALUMINIUM ALLOY – Aircraft-grade 5052 aluminium top case is anodised and brushed for a slim, premium design plus rigid durability FULL FUNCTION KEYS – Media and lighting controls are right at your fingertips. Use FN + F keys to control volume, play and pause, skip track, mute, toggle lighting, enter game mode, etc LOGITECH G HUB SOFTWARE – Customise lighting, Game mode and macro custom programming with downloadable Logitech G HUB software
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
Logitech G G512 Carbon. GX Brown 920-009350
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£120.29
Shipping: Free
Logitech G512 Mechanical Gaming Keyboard
LIGHTSYNC RGB – Personalise lighting for each individual key, customise lighting effects and enjoy in-game integrations from a spectrum of ~16.8M colours with Logitech G HUB MECHANICAL SWITCHES – GX Brown is a traditional mechanical switch providing discernible actuation for gamers who prefer direct tactile feedback. This keyboard is also available in Linear and Clicky switch versions (sold separately) AIRCRAFT-GRADE ALUMINIUM ALLOY – Aircraft-grade 5052 aluminium top case is anodised and brushed for a slim, premium design plus rigid durability FULL FUNCTION KEYS – Media and lighting controls are right at your fingertips. Use FN + F keys to control volume, play and pause, skip track, mute, toggle lighting, enter game mode, etc LOGITECH G HUB SOFTWARE – Customise lighting, Game mode and macro custom programming with downloadable Logitech G HUB software
prodImage
£122.64
Shipping: Free
Logitech G512 Mechanical Gaming Keyboard, RGB LIGHTSYNC Backlit Keys, GX Brown Tactile Key Switches, Brushed Aluminum Case, Customizable F-Keys, USB
Logitech G512 Mechanical Gaming Keyboard, RGB LIGHTSYNC Backlit Keys, GX Brown Tactile Key Switches, Brushed Aluminum Case, Customizable F-Keys, USB...
prodImage
£219.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Gaming keyboard with mechanical GX Brown switches
RGB backlighting with 16.8 million colors
Aluminum alloy casing for high durability
USB pass-through port for additional devices
Multimedia and function keys for easy control
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:USB

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech G512 Carbon UK (920-009350)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£212.56
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 14 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£103.88
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 17 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£29.75
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 38 Prices
Logitech MX Keys Mini
£137.66
Logitech MX Keys MiniCompare 2 Prices
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEED
£82.90
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEEDCompare 14 Prices
Logitech MX Master 2S
£64.47
Logitech MX Master 2SCompare 29 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S
£68.99
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 31 Prices
Logitech Ergo M575
£28.99
Logitech Ergo M575Compare 33 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 2 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Mac
£54.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for MacCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Corsair Gaming K65 RGB Mini
£101.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sharkoon Crystal Shark
£107.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech G515 TKL DE (920-012876)
£100.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elgato Stream Deck MK.2
£99.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Cherry G84-5500 XS (G84-5500LUMDE-2)
£110.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cougar Attack X3 RGB
£109.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S4 Gen2 PBT
£92.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Montearenas
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£120.29
Shipping: Free
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£122.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£219.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel