Logitech G213 CZ/SK

Price History
• Keyboard Connector: USB
• Backlit gaming keyboard with LIGHTSYNC technology
• USB interface, wired
• Splash-resistant for enhanced durability
• Integrated multimedia keys for easy control
• Includes numeric keypad
• Dimensions: Width 45.2 cm, Depth 21.8 cm, Height 3.3 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech G213 CZ/SK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
LOGITECH - ACCESSORIES G213 PRODIGY GAMING KEYBOARD N/A - CZE-SKY - INTNL 737124
LOGITECH - ACCESSORIES G213 PRODIGY GAMING KEYBOARD N/A - CZE-SKY - INTNL
prodImage
£89.06
£103.05
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
LOGITECH - ACCESSORIES G213 PRODIGY GAMING KEYBOARD N/A - CZE-SKY - INTNL 598914
LOGITECH - ACCESSORIES G213 PRODIGY GAMING KEYBOARD N/A - CZE-SKY - INTNL
prodImage
£89.51
£103.50
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Logitech G G213 Prodigy Gaming Keyboard
LogitechGG213ProdigyGamingKeyboard
prodImage
£120.02
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Tastaturen G213 PRODIGY GAMING KEYBOARD NEW
Tastaturen G213 PRODIGY GAMING KEYBOARD NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£127.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Backlit gaming keyboard with LIGHTSYNC technology
USB interface, wired
Splash-resistant for enhanced durability
Integrated multimedia keys for easy control
Includes numeric keypad
Dimensions: Width 45.2 cm, Depth 21.8 cm, Height 3.3 cm
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:USB

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech G213 CZ/SK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)
£180.15
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)Compare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S
£56.41
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 37 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£109.95
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 13 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 29 Prices
Logitech MX Keys S
£100.15
Logitech MX Keys SCompare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£110.32
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 5 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£185.27
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Razer Tartarus Pro Keypad
£89.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Turtle Beach Vulcan II Max
£102.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sharkoon Crystal Shark
£91.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech G413 SE US (920-010437)
£94.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer Tartarus V2
£82.69
Compare Prices
10 offers
Keysonic KSK-6231INEL UK (28093)
£82.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£89.06
Shipping: £13.99
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£89.51
Shipping: £13.99
prodImage
£120.02
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£127.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel