Logitech G Pro X Superlight 2

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech G Pro X Superlight 2
from £91.99to £248.1336 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: Radio, USB, USB adapter
• Number of Keys: 5
• Sampling Rate: 32,000 dpi
• Onboard Storage: Yes
• Mouse Sensor: Logitech Hero 2
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech G Pro X Superlight 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

36 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech G PRO X SUPERLIGHT 2 wireless gaming mouse 44k DPI sensor, 8 kHz, Black 910-006630
Logitech G PRO X SUPERLIGHT 2 wireless gaming mouse 44k DPI sensor, 8 kHz, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£214.46
Shipping: Free
Logitech G PRO X SUPERLIGHT 2 Wireless Gaming Mouse, 60gr, 8K, 44K DPI, USB-C + PRO X TKL RAPID Tenkeyless Wired Gaming Keyboard With Magnetic Analog Switches, Rapid Trigger, RGB Lighting, PC - White B0DJRB93NW
Fast and Precise Wireless Gaming Mouse: A pro gaming icon—now faster and more precise; it is designed in collaboration with the world’s leading esports pros and engineered to win Tournament-Grade Responsiveness and Precision: The PRO X TKL RAPID Wired Gaming Keyboard features magnetic analog (Hall-Effect) switches, Rapid Trigger functionality, and actuation at 35 g of force—fluid and highly reliable Most Advanced Optical Sensor in Gaming: HERO 2 features tracking over 888+ IPS, up to 44,000 DPI and precise sensor calibration with zero smoothing, acceleration or filtering React Instantly and Perform at Your Peak: The Rapid Trigger mode on this PC gaming keyboard allows key reactivation without a full release—perfect for FPS games where every millisecond counts Pro Precision: LIGHTFORCE hybrid optical-mechanical switches enable pro-level precision, reliability and ultralow latency optical actuation with a crisp, tactile click Optimise for Your Play Style: Achieve peak speed and accuracy with customisable actuation points and sensitivity; tailor each key's parameters in Logitech G HUB to gain a competitive edge (1) Better Performance: Our championship-winning, wireless mouse—made even better; now with 8 kHz polling, USB-C charging, 95-hour battery life (3) and POWERPLAY compatibility all at 60 g Customise Every Keystroke: With KEYCONTROL, gain total control of your TKL gaming keyboard; set specific commands and build multi-action combos across multiple layers, on every single key (1) Instantly Configure Rapid Trigger and Switch Travel: With the FN key modes on the PRO X TKL RAPID, adjust actuation points and settings on the fly without needing software (1) Advanced features require Logitech G HUB Software; available for download online
prodImage
£222.98
£227.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Logitech G PRO X SUPERLIGHT 2 Wireless Gaming Mouse, 60gr, 8K, 44K DPI, USB-C + PRO X TKL RAPID Tenkeyless Wired Gaming Keyboard With Magnetic Analog Switches, Rapid Trigger, RGB Lighting, PC - Black B0DJRBKHY1
Fast and Precise Wireless Gaming Mouse: A pro gaming icon—now faster and more precise; it is designed in collaboration with the world’s leading esports pros and engineered to win Tournament-Grade Responsiveness and Precision: The PRO X TKL RAPID Wired Gaming Keyboard features magnetic analog (Hall-Effect) switches, Rapid Trigger functionality, and actuation at 35 g of force—fluid and highly reliable Most Advanced Optical Sensor in Gaming: HERO 2 features tracking over 888+ IPS, up to 44,000 DPI and precise sensor calibration with zero smoothing, acceleration or filtering React Instantly and Perform at Your Peak: The Rapid Trigger mode on this PC gaming keyboard allows key reactivation without a full release—perfect for FPS games where every millisecond counts Pro Precision: LIGHTFORCE hybrid optical-mechanical switches enable pro-level precision, reliability and ultralow latency optical actuation with a crisp, tactile click Optimise for Your Play Style: Achieve peak speed and accuracy with customisable actuation points and sensitivity; tailor each key's parameters in Logitech G HUB to gain a competitive edge (1) Better Performance: Our championship-winning, wireless mouse—made even better; now with 8 kHz polling, USB-C charging, 95-hour battery life (3) and POWERPLAY compatibility all at 60 g Customise Every Keystroke: With KEYCONTROL, gain total control of your TKL gaming keyboard; set specific commands and build multi-action combos across multiple layers, on every single key (1) Instantly Configure Rapid Trigger and Switch Travel: With the FN key modes on the PRO X TKL RAPID, adjust actuation points and settings on the fly without needing software (1) Advanced features require Logitech G HUB Software; available for download online
prodImage
£228.13
£232.62
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Logitech G PRO X 60 Lightspeed Wireless Gaming Keyboard, Ultra Compact TKL 60% Mechanical Keyboard for PC (QWERTY UK) + PRO X Superlight 2 Lightspeed Wireless Gaming Mouse - White B0CZS4PW43
PRO X 60 LIGHTSPEED: This TKL 60% mechanical gaming keyboard is the next generation of the professional wireless keyboard, designed with esports athletes to provide top performance and secure the win Size Matters: Maximise your space with zero compromise on performance; compact TKL mechanical keyboard provides more room for mouse movement so that you can focus on the win Pro-Grade Tech: Game mode control, standard keyboard layouts with 3P compatibility, media controls and volume roller, and customisable LIGHTSYNC RGB backlit keys via G HUB Optical Switches: GX optical switches offer faster actuation and zero debounce delay; choose from tactile or linear switches according to your playstyle Fast and Precise Wireless Gaming Mouse: a pro gaming icon—now faster and more precise; it is designed in collaboration with the world’s leading esports pros and engineered to win Pro Precision: LIGHTFORCE hybrid optical-mechanical switches enable pro-level precision, reliability and ultralow latency optical actuation with a crisp, tactile click Most Advanced Optical Sensor in Gaming: HERO 2 features tracking over 500+ IPS, up to 32,000 DPI and precise sensor calibration with zero smoothing, acceleration or filtering Better Performance: our championship-winning, wireless mouse—made even better; now with 4K polling, USB-C charging, 95-hour battery life (3) and POWERPLAY compatibility all at 60g
prodImage
£233.98
£238.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Logitech G PRO X 60 Lightspeed Wireless Gaming Keyboard, Ultra Compact TKL 60% Mechanical Keyboard for PC (QWERTY UK) + PRO X Superlight 2 Lightspeed Wireless Gaming Mouse - Black B0CZS4JMM3
PRO X 60 LIGHTSPEED: This TKL 60% mechanical gaming keyboard is the next generation of the professional wireless keyboard, designed with esports athletes to provide top performance and secure the win Size Matters: Maximise your space with zero compromise on performance; compact TKL mechanical keyboard provides more room for mouse movement so that you can focus on the win Pro-Grade Tech: Game mode control, standard keyboard layouts with 3P compatibility, media controls and volume roller, and customisable LIGHTSYNC RGB backlit keys via G HUB Optical Switches: GX optical switches offer faster actuation and zero debounce delay; choose from tactile or linear switches according to your playstyle Fast and Precise Wireless Gaming Mouse: a pro gaming icon—now faster and more precise; it is designed in collaboration with the world’s leading esports pros and engineered to win Pro Precision: LIGHTFORCE hybrid optical-mechanical switches enable pro-level precision, reliability and ultralow latency optical actuation with a crisp, tactile click Most Advanced Optical Sensor in Gaming: HERO 2 features tracking over 500+ IPS, up to 32,000 DPI and precise sensor calibration with zero smoothing, acceleration or filtering Better Performance: our championship-winning, wireless mouse—made even better; now with 4K polling, USB-C charging, 95-hour battery life (3) and POWERPLAY compatibility all at 60g
prodImage
£238.13
£242.62
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Logitech G PRO X SUPERLIGHT 2 wireless gaming mouse, 60 g pro-grade mouse with 5 programmable buttons, 44k DPI sensor,8 kHz report rate+G515 RAPID TKL Low-Profile Wired Gaming Keyboard,QWERTY UK-Black B0GVDH7VPZ
Better Performance: The Logitech Superlight 2, our championship winning wireless mouse gaming is now even better; with 8 kHz polling, USB-C charging, 95-hour battery life and POWERPLAY compatibility at 60 g Wireless Mouse for Gaming: A pro gaming icon—now faster and more precise; it is designed in collaboration with the world’s leading esports pros and engineered to win Most Advanced Optical Sensor in Gaming: HERO 2 with tracking over 888+ IPS, up to 44,000 DPI, precise sensor calibration with zero smoothing, acceleration or filtering with this gaming mouse Low Profile Analog Switches: Precise and responsive, the analog switches on this low-profile TKL gaming keyboard offer a fast 2.5 mm travel, smooth and consistent keystrokes, and lasting durability Ultra Slim Design: At only 22 mm high, this slim keyboard combines sleek style and ergonomic support with reduced key travel for faster, more responsive gaming performance Customizable Actuation: Fine-tune the low-profile magnetic analog switches from 0.1 mm to 2.5 mm for personalized performance during competitive play for gamers
prodImage
£248.13
£252.62
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W63.5 mm x H40 mm x D125 mm
Weight:60 g
Specification
Onboard Storage:Yes
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Sensor:Logitech Hero 2
Mouse Connector:Radio, USB, USB adapter
Number of Keys:5
Sampling Rate:32,000 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Range:1.8 m
Suitable for Left-handers:No
Power Supply:Battery, USB-C

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech G Pro X Superlight 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£185.00
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 14 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£29.75
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 37 Prices
Logitech MX Keys Mini
£137.66
Logitech MX Keys MiniCompare 2 Prices
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEED
£82.90
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEEDCompare 14 Prices
Logitech MX Master 2S
£64.47
Logitech MX Master 2SCompare 28 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S
£68.99
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 28 Prices
Logitech Ergo M575
£28.99
Logitech Ergo M575Compare 34 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 2 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Mac
£54.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for MacCompare 17 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£61.37
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech G Pro X Superlight 2 SE
£91.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fellowes Penguin S wireless
£90.96
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech G Pro X Superlight
£77.76
Compare Prices
30 offers
Logitech MX Master 3S for Business
£89.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Apple Magic Trackpad (MXK93Z/A)
£89.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Logitech G502 X Plus
£89.99
Compare Prices
28 offers
Apple Magic Trackpad 3
£89.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro (RZ01-04620100-R3G)
£89.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
ASUS ROG Harpe Ace Mini
£79.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Corsair Scimitar Elite Wireless
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech G Pro X Superlight 2
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
softwings0777
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
motionimpelltd
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: £4.50
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel