Corsair Scimitar Elite Wireless

Price History
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: Bluetooth, USB, USB adapter
• Number of Keys: 16
• Sampling Rate: 26,000 dpi
• Onboard Storage: Yes
• Profile: Up to 5 profiles
• Mouse Sensor: Corsair Marksman (PixArt PAW 3393)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Corsair Scimitar Elite Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Corsair SCIMITAR ELITE WIRELESS mouse Gaming Right-hand RF Wireless + Bluetooth + USB Type-C Optical 26000 DPI 423045
SCIMITAR ELITE WIRELESS MMO Gaming Mouse (EU) The SCIMITAR ELITE WIRELESS MMO gaming mouse equips you with 16 fully programmable buttons and an adjustable 12-button side panel so you can move with less strain or fatigue wirelessly. iCUE Enabled Product CORSAIR iCUE software brings your entire setup together creating a fully immersive ecosystem with intuitive control. SLIPSTREAM SLIPSTREAM CORSAIR WIRELESS TECHNOLOGY provides wireless devices with hyper-fast wireless transmission speeds and an ultra-long range unwavering signal. UNITE YOUR SETUP CORSAIR iCUE software brings your entire setup together creating a fully immersive ecosystem with intuitive control.
prodImage
£125.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W73.5 mm x H42.2 mm x D119.2 mm
Weight:114 g
Specification
Onboard Storage:Yes
Profile:Up to 5 profiles
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Sensor:Corsair Marksman (PixArt PAW 3393)
Mouse Connector:Bluetooth, USB, USB adapter
Number of Keys:16
Sampling Rate:26,000 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Mouse Lighting:LED RGB (Multi-Color)
Power Supply:USB-C

Price History

1M 3M
Corsair Scimitar Elite Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Corsair

Corsair Gaming K55 RGB PRO
£48.90
Corsair Gaming K55 RGB PROCompare 5 Prices
Corsair K55 Core RGB (CH-9226C65-DE)
£43.00
Corsair K55 Core RGB (CH-9226C65-DE)Compare 1 Prices
Corsair K100 RGB OPX
£179.99
Corsair K100 RGB OPXCompare 3 Prices
Corsair Scimitar RGB Elite
£54.98
Corsair Scimitar RGB EliteCompare 10 Prices
Corsair Ironclaw RGB
£39.97
Corsair Ironclaw RGBCompare 8 Prices
Corsair K65 Plus Wireless
£210.37
Corsair K65 Plus WirelessCompare 1 Prices
Corsair K70 RGB PRO (CH-9109414-DE)
£300.00
Corsair K70 RGB PRO (CH-9109414-DE)Compare 1 Prices
Corsair Harpoon RGB Gaming Wireless
£53.08
Corsair Harpoon RGB Gaming WirelessCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Razer Viper V3 Pro Faker Edition
£127.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ROG Harpe II Ace
£129.19
Compare Prices
20 offers
HyperX Pulsefire Haste Wireless
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer DeathAdder V4 Pro
£129.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Corsair Scimitar Elite Wireless SE
£119.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Pulsar Gaming Gears X2H eS Wireless
£107.60
Compare Prices
11 offers
Razer Basilisk Ultimate with Dock
£119.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech G Pro X Superlight 2c
£118.88
Compare Prices
7 offers
Razer Viper V2 Pro (RZ01-04390200-R3G1)
£101.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
Razer Cobra Pro
£117.17
Compare Prices
5 offers
Corsair Scimitar Elite Wireless
prodImage
£125.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel